3. Rallye Posázaví 2000
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2000, Havlíčkův Brod • asphalt 30.90 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #67 |
Němec Zdeněk - Němec Petr |
Škoda Favorit |
S |
21:44.4 |
85.3 |
|||||
2. | #136 |
Špaňhel Martin - Janiš Radek |
Škoda Felicia TK Sport |
ZLI*** | S |
22:57.7 |
+1:13.3 +1:13.3 |
80.7 2.37 |
|||
3. | #68 |
Novák Antonín - Zbranek René |
Škoda Favorit |
S |
23:11.3 |
+1:26.9 +13.6 |
80.0 2.81 |
||||
4. | #23 |
Biederman Miloš - Biederman Jiří |
Škoda 100 Biederman motorsport |
S |
23:19.9 |
+1:35.5 +8.6 |
79.5 3.09 |
||||
5. | #35 |
Pelikán Daniel - Venzhöfer Václav |
Škoda Felicia |
S |
23:34.6 |
+1:50.2 +14.7 |
78.6 3.57 |
||||
6. | #116 |
Macek Vojtěch - Jindra Michal |
Škoda 110 R |
S |
23:35.4 |
+1:51.0 +0.8 |
78.6 3.59 |
||||
7. | #78 |
Červinka Vladimír - Svoboda Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
S |
23:46.9 |
+2:02.5 +11.5 |
78.0 3.96 |
||||
8. | #24 |
Šisl Václav - Immig Robert |
Ford Ka MK1 |
S |
23:52.5 |
+2:08.1 +5.6 |
77.7 4.15 |
||||
9. | #75 |
Váchal Miroslav - Váchalová Petra |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
S |
24:16.6 |
+2:32.2 +24.1 |
76.4 4.93 |
||||
10. | #58 |
Moravec Milan - Novotný Dalibor |
Ford Ka |
S |
24:43.4 |
+2:59.0 +26.8 |
75.0 5.79 |
||||
11. | #127 |
Krob Daniel - Krátká Monika |
Škoda 100 L |
S |
25:44.6 |
+4:00.2 +1:01.2 |
72.0 7.77 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Bahník Ladislav - Bahník Miroslav |
Peugeot 205 GTI Bahník mont plošiny |
S |
25:56.4 |
+4:12.0 +11.8 |
71.5 8.16 |
||||
13. | #124 |
Sak Jaroslav - Krásný Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Autoservex Racing Team |
S |
26:44.2 |
+4:59.8 +47.8 |
69.3 9.70 |
||||
14. | #125 |
Strejc Václav - Brejcha Tomáš |
Škoda 110 Vastr Motorsport |
S |
26:59.2 |
+5:14.8 +15.0 |
68.7 10.19 |
||||
15. | #114 |
Grygar Kamil - Holárek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB |
S |
28:26.2 |
+6:41.8 +1:27.0 |
65.2 13.00 |
||||
16. | #129 |
Mařík Jan sen. - Preclík Jiří |
Wartburg 311 |
S |
29:25.0 |
+7:40.6 +58.8 |
63.0 14.91 |
||||
17. | #115 |
Hudeček Radek - Hudeček Lubomír |
Škoda 1000 MB |
S |
31:01.0 |
+9:16.6 +1:36.0 |
59.8 18.01 |
||||
18. | #123 |
Tomášek Milan - Tomášková Lenka |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Autoservex Racing Team |
S |
32:24.8 |
+10:40.4 +1:23.8 |
57.2 20.72 |
||||
19. | #133 |
Sivoň Václav - Sivoňová Jana |
Trabant P601 |
S |
33:49.2 |
+12:04.8 +1:24.4 |
54.8 23.46 |
||||
20. | #130 |
Vlk Libor - Vlková Jana |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
S |
37:02.1 |
+15:17.7 +3:12.9 |
50.1 29.70 |
||||
21. | #73 |
Máček Vlastimil - Groschalt Martin |
Fiat Uno Bohemia Tuning |
S |
37:10.4 |
+15:26.0 +8.3 |
49.9 29.97 |
||||
22. | #63 |
Kafoněk Jaroslav - Svoboda Martin |
Lada Niva Rebel Team |
S |
44:49.6 |
+23:05.2 +7:39.2 |
41.4 44.83 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Svačina Marcel - Kovář Vladimír | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | KMH*** | S | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Buráň Michal - Kutlvašr Rostislav |
Ford Ka BMHB Barum Continental |
S | Retired | |||||||
#110 |
Pinduška Pavel - Drmola Stanislav | Škoda 110 R | S | Retired | |||||||
#121 |
Švach Michal - Večeřa Karel |
Škoda 110 L LU.KA.R.T. |
S | Retired | |||||||
#131 |
Rychtář Luboš - Kozlík Richard |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
S | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [25. 1. 2017]