2. Rallysprint de Valmuel 2005
2. 10. 2005 • Real Club Automóvil Guadalope • gravel • Other years
Classification without Kart Cross. Numbers according final classifications (different in entry list)
Final results
1. | #5 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Sarasua Ainhoa |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
3 |
19:58 |
||||||
2. | #24 |
Busquets Francesc - Grau César |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Costa Brava |
2 |
20:29 |
+31 +31 |
|||||
3. | #29 |
Porras Padilla Diego - Juanola David |
Peugeot 205 Escudería Costa Brava |
2 |
20:50 |
+52 +21 |
|||||
4. | #6 |
Huerta Raúl - Burgada Bueno Luis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
1 |
21:01 |
+1:03 +10 |
|||||
5. | #7 |
Tena Ros Carlos - Roy Manuel Alejandro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motoclub Mudejar |
2 |
21:23 |
+1:25 +21 |
|||||
6. | #34 |
Sáez Mikel - Barkaiztegi Borja |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Argía |
NA-*** | 1 |
21:32 |
+1:34 +9 |
||||
7. | #25 |
Cuesta Victorero José Luis - Urrestarazu Manterola José Ignacio |
Seat Ibiza Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
2 |
21:37 |
+1:39 +4 |
|||||
8. | #9 |
Martínez Aguado Antonio - Rabinal Joaquín |
Lancia Delta Integrale Pichaca Racing |
3 |
22:01 |
+2:03 +24 |
|||||
9. | #10 |
Montañés Sancho Antonio - Orríos Zuarín Rubén |
Volkswagen Golf II Syncro Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
3 |
22:10 |
+2:12 +8 |
|||||
10. | #16 |
Maynar Beamonde Ignacio - Castillejo Pérez Pilar |
Peugeot 205 GTI Pichaca Racing |
2 |
22:13 |
+2:15 +3 |
|||||
11. | #20 |
Sánchez David - Bono Carlos |
Opel Kadett GSI Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
2 |
22:27 |
+2:29 +14 |
|||||
12. | #15 |
Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Villanova Felipe |
BMW 325 iX E30 Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
3 |
22:28 |
+2:30 +1 |
|||||
13. | #11 |
Arco Ramírez Carlos - Edo Fernando |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
1 |
22:38 |
+2:40 +10 |
|||||
14. | #31 |
Saez Pereito Francesc - Gros Matamala Carles |
Peugeot 206 GTi Moto Club Manresa |
2 |
22:40 |
+2:42 +2 |
|||||
15. | #23 |
Martínez Faure Roberto - Bosch Melguizo Ignacio |
Citroën ZX 16V Pichaca Racing |
3 |
22:43 |
+2:45 +3 |
|||||
16. | #33 |
Vidal Mario - Vidal Jesús |
Peugeot 205 GTI Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
2 |
22:59 |
+3:01 +15 |
|||||
17. | #28 |
González Amunariz Íñigo - Emazabel Zamora Iñaki |
Citroën AX 4x4 Escudería Argía |
3 |
23:04 |
+3:06 +5 |
|||||
18. | #19 |
Bono Alberto - Pajares Membrado Javier |
Peugeot 205 GTX Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
1 |
23:09 |
+3:11 +5 |
|||||
19. | #36 |
Lázaro Éric - Rabinal José Ignacio |
Range Rover Pichaca Racing |
5 |
23:15 |
+3:17 +6 |
|||||
20. | #35 |
Sánchez Luis Antonio - Sánchez Abel |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
1 |
23:37 |
+3:39 +21 |
|||||
21. | #37 |
Xicota Joaquim - Aguilar Josep L. |
Toyota RAV4 Auto Club Ronçana |
5 |
23:52 |
+3:54 +15 |
|||||
22. | #17 |
Bayo Pérez Miguel - Bayo Pérez José Luis |
Peugeot 205 GTI Pichaca Racing |
2 |
24:12 |
+4:14 +20 |
|||||
23. | #26 |
González Bielsa Andrés - González Bielsa Enrique |
Citroën AX |
1 |
24:17 |
+4:19 +4 |
|||||
24. | #32 |
Mateu Antonio - Gil Rafael |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Fórmula 1 |
1 |
24:20 |
+4:22 +3 |
|||||
25. | #22 |
García Pérez José Luis - Domínguez Durán Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Motriz Racing |
2 |
24:22 |
+4:24 +2 |
|||||
26. | #18 |
Pedrajas García Antonio - Vallespín Raúl |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
1 |
24:36 |
+4:38 +13 |
|||||
27. | #21 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Opel Kadett GSI Pichaca Racing |
2 |
25:04 |
+5:06 +28 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#8 |
Domínguez Molina Fernando - Redondo Alejandro |
Peugeot 205 GTI Pichaca Racing |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Hueso Edo Carlos |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Romano García Tomás - Soler Pacheco Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 GTi Pichaca Racing |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Fuentes Alcaide Manolo - Franco Rodríguez Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Escudería Lleida |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Lahoz Roberto - Sánchez Eduardo |
Citroën ZX Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
2 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [30. 3. 2021]