Østfoldrally 1994
8. 10. 1994, Mysen • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 78 (78 on list)
1. | #16 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 GT-R KNA Stavanger |
A8 |
23:14 |
||||||
2. | #11 |
Axelsson Stefan - Eikåsen Per Inge |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N4 |
23:27 |
+13 +13 |
|||||
3. | #19 |
Menkerud Helge - Menkerud Cato |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Lillehammer |
A8 |
23:34 |
+20 +7 |
|||||
4. | #9 |
Heller Torfinn - Elvestad Tommy |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo KNA I. Østfold |
N4 |
23:53 |
+39 +19 |
|||||
5. | #7 |
Pedersen Runar - Solstad Egil |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale KNA Oslo og Omegn |
A8 |
23:59 |
+45 +6 |
|||||
6. | #12 |
Østberg Morten - Persson Per-Ove |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Munkfors MC |
N4 |
24:08 |
+54 +9 |
|||||
7. | #2 |
Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
A8 |
24:19 |
+1:05 +11 |
|||||
8. | #10 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Mazda 323 GTX NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
24:26 |
+1:12 +7 |
|||||
9. | #22 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Seigerud Werner |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
24:26 |
+1:12 +0 |
|||||
10. | #86 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
24:27 |
+1:13 +1 |
|||||
11. | #76 |
Høistad Knut - Iversen Pål Christian |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Team Modum og Sigdal |
NAS11 |
24:30 |
+1:16 +3 |
|||||
12. | #75 |
Lauvlid Svein - Sandum Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
24:33 |
+1:19 +3 |
|||||
13. | #24 |
Andresen Rune - Torjussen Harald |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Follo |
A7 |
24:36 |
+1:22 +3 |
|||||
14. | #20 |
Hansen Sigbjørn - Slåstad Tommy |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
24:38 |
+1:24 +2 |
|||||
15. | #140 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Karlsson Urban |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
24:39 |
+1:25 +1 |
|||||
16. | #142 |
Hebnes Ketil - Sannerud Terje Helgesen |
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS NMK Follo |
NAS11 |
24:42 |
+1:28 +3 |
|||||
17. | #13 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Østnes Kjetil |
Ford Escort NAF Hallingdal |
NAS11 |
24:44 |
+1:30 +2 |
|||||
18. | #5 |
Nymoen Geir - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
24:44 |
+1:30 +0 |
|||||
19. | #37 |
Myhre Hansen Thomas - Haarde Leif |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
24:45 |
+1:31 +1 |
|||||
20. | #6 |
Øyhus Frode - Øyhus Trond |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
N4 |
24:47 |
+1:33 +2 |
|||||
21. | #29 |
Hedström Anders - Ekström Lasse |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
24:49 |
+1:35 +2 |
|||||
22. | #31 |
Martinsen Odd - Kristoffersen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A8 |
24:49 |
+1:35 +0 |
|||||
23. | #8 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 |
24:50 |
+1:36 +1 |
||||
24. | #84 |
Biksrud Per - Ødegård Rune |
Opel Ascona B Team Modum og Sigdal |
NAS11 |
24:51 |
+1:37 +1 |
|||||
25. | #21 |
Liengen Odd - Ulltveit Moe Stein |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS11 |
24:53 |
+1:39 +2 |
|||||
26. | #55 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Hagen Anders |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
25:00 |
+1:46 +7 |
|||||
27. | #101 |
Håkonsen Stian - Pendrup Pål |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 |
25:01 |
+1:47 +1 |
|||||
28. | #40 |
Røyneberg Arne - Blom Ellen |
Opel Kadett NMK Tønsberg |
A7 |
25:03 |
+1:49 +2 |
|||||
29. | #28 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Kristiansen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
25:04 |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
30. | #27 |
Larsen Tor - Brurberg Terje |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 |
25:07 |
+1:53 +3 |
|||||
31. | #112 |
Bakken Knut - Nygaard Steinar |
Toyota Starlet NMK Moss |
NAS12 |
25:15 |
+2:01 +8 |
|||||
32. | #80 |
Thoreby John - Johnsen Jon Ola |
Opel Manta KNA Halden |
NAS11 |
25:25 |
+2:11 +10 |
|||||
33. | #87 |
Murstad Trond - Eikåsen Arne |
Toyota Corolla NMK Elverum |
NAS10 |
25:31 |
+2:17 +6 |
|||||
34. | #83 |
Østlie Simen - Fløene Ola |
Opel Ascona B NMK Hamar |
NAS11 |
25:33 |
+2:19 +2 |
|||||
35. | #104 |
Røed Hans-Christian - Berger Jan-Gunnar |
Opel Manta KNA Halden |
NAS13 |
25:33 |
+2:19 +0 |
|||||
36. | #38 |
Bjørklund Atle - Fønnebø Wenche |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
25:39 |
+2:25 +6 |
|||||
37. | #110 |
Lundhaug Anders - Årnes Per Gunnar |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
25:39 |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
38. | #93 |
Tærud Jan Morten - Elvestad Jo |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
25:39 |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
39. | #25 |
Bøe Terje Vegard - Svensen Hans |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
25:49 |
+2:35 +10 |
|||||
40. | #123 |
Gustavsson Jan - Stamnes Håkon |
Volvo 142 KNA Oslo og Omegn |
VET16 |
25:55 |
+2:41 +6 |
|||||
41. | #41 |
Skar John - Andersen Steinar |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Hamar |
A7 |
26:00 |
+2:46 +5 |
|||||
42. | #100 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Monica |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
26:03 |
+2:49 +3 |
|||||
43. | #116 |
Berthelsen John - Hauger Finn |
Volvo NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
26:07 |
+2:53 +4 |
|||||
44. | #90 |
Andersen Hartvig - Skau Bjørnard |
Ford Escort NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS13 |
26:17 |
+3:03 +10 |
|||||
45. | #98 |
Sommer Jan - Rudi Jr. Ola |
Saab V4 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
26:26 |
+3:12 +9 |
|||||
46. | #36 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Enger Jan Arild |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Hadeland |
A7 |
26:28 |
+3:14 +2 |
|||||
47. | #118 |
Lindegaard Tom - Johannessen Odd |
Volvo 242 NMK Moss |
VOC17 |
26:33 |
+3:19 +5 |
|||||
48. | #60 |
Kollevold Bernt - Lie Bjørn |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
26:37 |
+3:23 +4 |
|||||
49. | #96 |
Løkken Ivar - Christensen Henning |
Opel Manta NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
26:38 |
+3:24 +1 |
|||||
50. | #141 |
Huus Per Ivar - Kristensen Petter |
Ford Escort NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS13 |
26:52 |
+3:38 +14 |
|||||
51. | #50 |
Haugland Frode - Elofsson Sune |
Škoda Favorit NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A5 |
26:53 |
+3:39 +1 |
|||||
52. | #17 |
Farnes Terje - Bakke Jim Atle |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
26:55 |
+3:41 +2 |
|||||
53. | #73 |
Andersen Per Kristian - Finjarn Espen |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC SMK Eda |
NAS11 |
26:55 |
+3:41 +0 |
|||||
54. | #126 |
Kristiansen Per - Nygren Terje |
Volvo Amazon KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
27:03 |
+3:49 +8 |
|||||
55. | #67 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Solerud Morten |
Peugeot 205 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
27:05 |
+3:51 +2 |
|||||
56. | #45 |
Staavi Arild - Staavi Terje |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
27:05 |
+3:51 +0 |
|||||
57. | #97 |
Solberg Helge - Solberg Grete |
Volvo NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
27:09 |
+3:55 +4 |
|||||
58. | #46 |
Rismyhr Tor Erik - Abrahamsen Morten Erik |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NMK Larvik |
A6 |
27:10 |
+3:56 +1 |
|||||
59. | #39 |
Larsen Odd Viggo - Valli Audhild |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Follo |
A7 |
27:11 |
+3:57 +1 |
|||||
60. | #111 |
Andresen Lasse Thorstein - Martinsen Inge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Larvik |
NAS12 |
27:14 |
+4:00 +3 |
|||||
61. | #35 |
Søgaard Jens - Risberg Kato |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Trysil |
A7 |
27:16 |
+4:02 +2 |
|||||
62. | #89 |
Aspjøt Bård S. - Aspjøt Kyrre |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
27:18 |
+4:04 +2 |
|||||
63. | #32 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Thømte Hans Gunnar |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 |
27:19 |
+4:05 +1 |
|||||
64. | #65 |
Kollbær Helge - Heyerdahl Paul |
Alfa Romeo 33 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
27:21 |
+4:07 +2 |
|||||
65. | #115 |
Håkonsen Espen - Bekkevold Rune |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
27:24 |
+4:10 +3 |
|||||
66. | #121 |
Kolgrov Arvid - Grande Jan O. |
Volvo 122 S NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET16 |
27:36 |
+4:22 +12 |
|||||
67. | #70 |
Sparbo Stig Haavard - Paulsrud Morten |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N1 |
27:38 |
+4:24 +2 |
|||||
68. | #99 |
Johansen Pål Werner Hoff - Norum Arild |
Saab V4 NMK Trøgstad |
NAS13 |
27:40 |
+4:26 +2 |
|||||
69. | #108 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Aaby Erik |
Opel Manta NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
27:42 |
+4:28 +2 |
|||||
70. | #51 |
Holand Thomas - Bakke Ivar |
Suzuki Swift GTi NMK Larvik |
A5 |
27:54 |
+4:40 +12 |
|||||
71. | #145 |
Berg Preben - Nyberg Morten |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
27:57 |
+4:43 +3 |
|||||
72. | #68 |
Mjåland Ivar - Jansen Einar |
Opel Corsa KAK Motorsport |
N2 |
28:15 |
+5:01 +18 |
|||||
73. | #124 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Antonsen Arild |
Datsun KNA Oslo og Omegn |
VET16 |
28:53 |
+5:39 +38 |
|||||
74. | #120 |
Karlan Monty - Hallre Torhild |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
29:45 |
+6:31 +52 |
|||||
75. | #71 |
Riise Ronny - Hakkim Anders |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N1 |
30:10 |
+6:56 +25 |
|||||
76. | #77 |
Bakken Roger - Saastad Trond |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
30:44 |
+7:30 +34 |
|||||
77. | #85 |
Skjolden Eivind - Neset Leif-Arne |
NSU 1200 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 |
32:13 |
+8:59 +1:29 |
|||||
78. | #94 |
Johansen Cato - Torp Kenneth |
Saab 96 V4 NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
32:30 |
+9:16 +17 |
|||||
Retirements
23 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #18 |
Kaasa Kjell - Slette Knut |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #23 |
Lauritzen Harald - Kviseth Åsmund | Ford Escort RS | NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #26 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 240 Turbo KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Staff Jr. Einar - Heier Bjørn |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #74 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Fristøl Svein |
Opel Ascona NAF Flekkefjord |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Asak Rune - Asak Oddbjørn |
Opel Ascona B NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #81 |
Roland Lars - Stubstad Svein |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 KAK Motorsport |
BL *** | NAS11 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #82 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari |
Opel Ascona B NMK Alta |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Olsen Geir Harald - Hagen Thomas |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Andersen Jan Tore - Skau Anne-Kristin |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Paulsen Geir - Røisli Jon |
Volvo 142 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #95 |
Flaat Arve - Flaat Even |
Ford Escort Sport NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Nerigård Anne Elisabeth - Wolland Elin |
Opel Ascona A NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Gundersen Geir Håvard - Storberg Bjørn Inge |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #105 |
Hansebråten Arman - Lohne Thomas |
Volvo 244 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #107 |
Andersen Oddvar - Andersen Carsten |
Opel Manta NMK Moss |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #109 |
Branes Jan Ove - Skogheim Thomas |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Fagerlid Knut - Olsen Morten |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #128 |
Haustreis Hilding - Schou Rolf-Ingar |
Ford Escort Twin Cam Huddinge MK |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #143 |
Riise Bjørn - Killingmo John B. |
Vauxhall NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #144 |
Rosseland Dagfinn - Sørli Olaf |
Ford Escort KAK Motorsport |
NAS11 | Retired |