11. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg 2016
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #7 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #11 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #7
10. 9. 2016, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • gravel - asphalt 68.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7** | RC2 |
37:50.7 0:30 |
108.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
JR-*** | H16 |
37:58.4 |
+7.7 +7.7 |
107.8 0.11 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Koch Matthias - Menz Maximilian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | H16 |
38:13.3 |
+22.6 +14.9 |
107.1 0.33 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
LDS***
|
CTC28 |
39:38.2 |
+1:47.5 +1:24.9 |
103.2 1.58 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo MSG Eberswalde |
OHV***
|
CTC28 |
39:44.7 |
+1:54.0 +6.5 |
103.0 1.67 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Möller René - Baumann Hildegard |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
GRZ***
|
CTC28 |
40:33.4 |
+2:42.7 +48.7 |
100.9 2.39 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Gaumnitz Ronny - Richter Alexandra |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Chemnitzer AMC |
FG ***
|
H14 |
41:10.0 |
+3:19.3 +36.6 |
99.4 2.92 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Bauer Christian - Siegel Julia |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain |
Z B***
|
H14 |
41:35.8 |
+3:45.1 +25.8 |
98.4 3.30 |
|||
9. | #45 |
Dinkel Patrik - Kuhn Lisa |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
CO ***
|
F8 |
41:36.3 |
+3:45.6 +0.5 |
98.4 3.31 |
|||
10. | #46 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
GRZ*** | F8 |
42:07.6 |
+4:16.9 +31.3 |
97.1 3.77 |
|||
11. | #61 |
Anttila Anders - Kautto Mikko |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
R-7**
|
H13 |
42:12.4 |
+4:21.7 +4.8 |
97.0 3.84 |
|||
12. | #33 |
Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel |
BMW 325i E36 MC Grünhain |
C I***
|
F3B |
42:20.4 |
+4:29.7 +8.0 |
96.6 3.95 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Böhm Thomas - Gerber Michael |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
Z G***
|
F3A |
42:20.9 0:30 |
+4:30.2 +0.5 |
96.6 3.96 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR***
|
H14 |
42:22.7 |
+4:32.0 +1.8 |
96.6 3.99 |
|||
15. | #7 |
Macht John - Macht-Hug Julia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
BT *** | H16 |
42:38.4 |
+4:47.7 +15.7 |
96.0 4.22 |
|||
16. | #19 |
Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V |
SP ***
|
H16 |
42:47.5 |
+4:56.8 +9.1 |
95.6 4.35 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Schmitt Axel - von Langendorf Tilo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X MSC Emstal |
KS ***
|
RC2 |
42:48.9 |
+4:58.2 +1.4 |
95.6 4.37 |
|||
18. | #79 |
Rößner Jan - Pitzk Florian |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Chemnitzer AMC |
MEK*** | H12 |
42:49.2 |
+4:58.5 +0.3 |
95.6 4.38 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Karpa Sven - Heß Katharina |
BMW M3 E36 Compact RSG Mosbach e.V. |
WAK***
|
F3B |
42:55.6 |
+5:04.9 +6.4 |
95.3 4.47 |
|||
20. | #22 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gorlt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Weida |
GRZ***
|
H14 |
43:03.3 |
+5:12.6 +7.7 |
95.0 4.58 |
|||
21. | #23 |
Gersdorf Stefan - Preiß Michael |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
SOK***
|
H14 |
43:18.1 |
+5:27.4 +14.8 |
94.5 4.80 |
|||
22. | #44 |
Schütte Mike - Irmer Maximilian |
BMW 318 iS E36 |
PM ***
|
F8 |
43:35.2 |
+5:44.5 +17.1 |
93.9 5.05 |
|||
23. | #49 |
Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
Z D***
|
F8 |
43:56.0 |
+6:05.3 +20.8 |
93.1 5.36 |
|||
24. | #59 |
Rüdiger Conrad - Reichmann Steffen |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
V F***
|
H13 |
43:56.3 |
+6:05.6 +0.3 |
93.1 5.36 |
|||
25. | #40 |
Zischkale Frank - Busch Steffen |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB ***
|
F8 |
44:00.7 |
+6:10.0 +4.4 |
93.0 5.43 |
|||
26. | #24 |
Mönch Sascha - Fedor Tamás |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
CR-***
|
H14 |
44:08.9 0:30 |
+6:18.2 +8.2 |
92.7 5.55 |
|||
27. | #65 |
Grunert Enrico - Laun Christian |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
STL***
|
F9 |
44:11.6 |
+6:20.9 +2.7 |
92.6 5.59 |
|||
28. | #25 |
Czekalla Mike - Jünger Tim |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Pößneck |
SOK***
|
H14 |
44:13.6 |
+6:22.9 +2.0 |
92.5 5.61 |
|||
29. | #63 |
Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau |
Z R*** | F9 |
44:15.5 |
+6:24.8 +1.9 |
92.5 5.64 |
|||
30. | #80 |
Braun Klaus - Schmidt Heiko |
Opel Vectra 4x4 MSC Nordhalben |
HO *** | G19 |
44:42.9 |
+6:52.2 +27.4 |
91.5 6.04 |
|||
31. | #52 |
März Silvio - Eisenkolb Annette |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
C V***
|
F8 |
44:45.0 |
+6:54.3 +2.1 |
91.4 6.07 |
|||
32. | #62 |
Gąciarz Przemysław - Czekan Błażej |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
ZGR***
|
H13 |
44:51.1 |
+7:00.4 +6.1 |
91.2 6.16 |
|||
33. | #58 |
Miene Michael - Auerswald David |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Grünhain |
ERZ***
|
H13 |
44:55.1 |
+7:04.4 +4.0 |
91.1 6.22 |
|||
34. | #37 |
Erndl Stefan - Gertis Barbara |
Volvo 740 |
MB ***
|
F3B |
45:18.7 |
+7:28.0 +23.6 |
90.3 6.57 |
|||
35. | #67 |
Schneider Julia - Baier Vivien |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
SZB***
|
F9 |
45:37.0 |
+7:46.3 +18.3 |
89.7 6.84 |
|||
36. | #35 |
Fritsch Hagen - Luthardt Martin |
Volvo 244 |
SLF***
|
F3B |
45:49.5 |
+7:58.8 +12.5 |
89.3 7.02 |
|||
37. | #77 |
Nestler Candy - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
ANA***
|
H12 |
45:49.9 |
+7:59.2 +0.4 |
89.3 7.03 |
|||
38. | #15 |
Stock Uwe - Stock Corina |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
LDS***
|
CTC28 |
45:54.3 |
+8:03.6 +4.4 |
89.1 7.09 |
|||
39. | #56 |
Köhler Stephan - Schibeling Maik |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
LA *** | F8 |
45:54.8 |
+8:04.1 +0.5 |
89.1 7.10 |
|||
40. | #28 |
Bauer Andreas - Groß Volker |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
LDS***
|
H14 |
46:06.6 |
+8:15.9 +11.8 |
88.7 7.27 |
|||
41. | #95 |
Keller Mario - Krowiors Sebastian |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ***
|
H11 |
46:24.2 |
+8:33.5 +17.6 |
88.2 7.53 |
|||
42. | #97 |
Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
WB ***
|
H11 |
47:00.8 |
+9:10.1 +36.6 |
87.0 8.07 |
|||
43. | #94 |
Knorn Mike - Stimpel Karsten |
Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-***
|
H11 |
47:14.3 |
+9:23.6 +13.5 |
86.6 8.26 |
|||
44. | #70 |
Stopowski Dirk - Maruschke Maria |
Opel Kadett D Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
H12 |
47:41.8 |
+9:51.1 +27.5 |
85.8 8.67 |
|||
45. | #92 |
Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron |
Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC |
C H***
|
H11 |
47:45.7 |
+9:55.0 +3.9 |
85.7 8.72 |
|||
46. | #91 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | H11 |
48:46.8 |
+10:56.1 +1:01.1 |
83.9 9.62 |
|||
47. | #41 |
Schmidt Thilo - Münnich Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
VB ***
|
F8 |
48:49.1 0:30 |
+10:58.4 +2.3 |
83.8 9.65 |
|||
48. | #82 |
Vogt Günter - Kirchhof René |
Fiat Punto HGT ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SE ***
|
G19 |
48:59.5 |
+11:08.8 +10.4 |
83.5 9.81 |
|||
49. | #29 |
Müller Sven - Ernst Markus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Zwickau |
Z S***
|
H14 |
49:12.1 |
+11:21.4 +12.6 |
83.2 9.99 |
|||
50. | #47 |
Vollak Sebastian - Modzelewski Beate |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
SG ***
|
F8 |
49:31.3 |
+11:40.6 +19.2 |
82.6 10.27 |
|||
51. | #72 |
Querner Patrick - Geisler Sebastian |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
MEI***
|
H12 |
49:41.0 |
+11:50.3 +9.7 |
82.4 10.41 |
|||
52. | #88 |
Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan |
Trabant P601 ITRM |
ASZ***
|
H11 |
49:58.2 |
+12:07.5 +17.2 |
81.9 10.67 |
|||
53. | #90 |
Eckl Ralf - Schmid Michael |
Trabant P601 ITRM |
ZR ***
|
H11 |
50:29.5 |
+12:38.8 +31.3 |
81.0 11.13 |
|||
54. | #87 |
Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick |
Trabant P601 ITRM Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
Z Z*** | H11 |
50:31.5 |
+12:40.8 +2.0 |
81.0 11.16 |
|||
55. | #16 |
Kunstmann Mario - Gläß Mirko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Grünhain |
ERZ***
|
G21 |
50:42.8 0:30 |
+12:52.1 +11.3 |
80.7 11.32 |
|||
56. | #73 |
Funke Thomas - Preidel Christin |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
B T***
|
H12 |
50:57.4 0:20 |
+13:06.7 +14.6 |
80.3 11.54 |
|||
57. | #83 |
Zimmer Volker - Barkmann Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
OD ***
|
G19 |
54:31.9 |
+16:41.2 +3:34.5 |
75.0 14.68 |
|||
58. | #85 |
Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
B P*** | H11 |
57:22.7 |
+19:32.0 +2:50.8 |
71.3 17.18 |
|||
Retirements
31 (31 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Ahola Toni - Mäki-Ikola Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
R-7**
|
H16 | Crank sensor | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
LG ***
|
F3A | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #6 |
Seppä Rami - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
R-7**
|
H16 | Technical | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | LOS*** | G21 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Kinnunen Marko - Sairanen Asko | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
R-7**
|
H14 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten |
Audi 90 Quattro MC Gera e.V. |
G A***
|
F3B | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #34 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | Volvo 944 |
PB ***
|
F3B | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #36 |
Frese Anja C. - Krause Jürgen | Volvo 244 | SFA*** | F3B | Rolled | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
Ahlert Stephan - Sonnenberger Danny | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WB ***
|
F8 | Suspension | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Gutewort Tobias - Eben Matthias |
Opel Astra GSi MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
ERZ***
|
F8 | Suspension | |||||
SS4 | #42 |
Wagenlender Dominik - Brühl Marcel |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
AN *** | F8 | Steering | |||||
SS2 | #43 |
Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | RE *** | F8 | Codriver ill | |||||
SS3 | #48 |
Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | RC *** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #50 |
Lang Sascha - Doerstling Ingo |
Renault Clio RS MC Grünhain |
SZB***
|
F8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Dietzsch Frank - Heroldt Kai | Ford Focus ST 170 | RC *** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #55 |
Rutt Ronny - Klier Cornelia |
BMW 318 iS E30 MC Zwickau |
Z E*** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #60 |
Nätkin Juha - Lähdesmäki Ari | Škoda Felicia | H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Schulze Hubertus - Fischer Torsten |
Mitsubishi Colt Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #66 |
Löser Tom - Rochow Mathias | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) |
ANA***
|
F9 | Technical | |||||
SS2 | #68 |
Mekelburg Alexander - Kruschke Henry | Opel Kadett E 1.6 | B B*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #71 |
Freund Kersten - Scheel Gabriele | Opel Corsa A | IZ *** | H12 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #74 |
Gronau Hendrik - Kretschmar Björn |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | H12 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #75 |
Hübner Christian - Maierhofer Thommy | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
WB ***
|
H12 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #76 |
Langa Rainer - Tomanová Dana | Škoda Felicia | PM *** | H12 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #78 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Opel Kadett E MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #81 |
Fröhlich Stefan - Sokolowski Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | WÜ*** | G19 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #84 |
Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf II Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP *** | G19 | Accident with another car | |||||
SS2 | #86 |
Knote Bernd - Knote Frank | Trabant P601 ITRM | Z K*** | H11 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #89 |
Krowiors David - Andreis Steve |
Trabant P601 ITRM MC Grünhain |
ERZ***
|
H11 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #93 |
Eckl Dirk - Strauß Christian |
Trabant P601 ITRM MC Weida |
GRZ***
|
H11 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #96 |
Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
AU ***
|
H11 | Engine |
11. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmie…
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]
11. ADMV Rallye Bad Schmiedeberg | …
Rallyejournal]
Rallyejournal]