11. ADAC Rallye Tour d'Europe 1967
4. 9. – 16. 9. 1967, Garmisch - Travemünde • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #14 |
Irmscher Günther sen. - Andersen Harald |
NSU 1000 TT |
25 |
45 (45) |
||||||
2. | #11 |
Beck Hans - Heuser Herbert |
Opel Kadett 1100 |
25 |
47 (47) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | #42 |
Schmitthelm Eberhard - Geltermair Walter |
BMW 2000 Ti |
22 |
56 (56) |
+11 +9 |
|||||
4. | #41 |
Syberg Carl Marius - Pedersen Børge |
Opel Rekord 1900 |
22 |
1:05 (65) |
+20 +9 |
|||||
5. | #5 |
Falkenberg Axel - Maarfeld Reinke |
Opel Kadett |
26 |
1:22 (82) |
+37 +17 |
|||||
6. | #18 |
Arend Paul - Spork Alfred |
Opel Kadett 1100 |
25 |
1:24 (84) |
+39 +2 |
|||||
7. | #52 |
Petry Willi - Eberhardt Rudi |
Mercedes-Benz 250 SE |
21 |
1:34 (94) |
+49 +10 |
|||||
8. | #45 |
Springer Joachim - Brendel Günther |
Ford 20M TS |
22 |
1:38 (98) |
+53 +4 |
|||||
9. | #55 |
Klocke Helmut - Kling Alfred |
Mercedes-Benz 300 SE |
21 |
1:41 (101) |
+56 +3 |
|||||
10. | #21 |
Schmidt Manfred - Goosman Peter |
Opel Rekord |
23 |
1:41 (101) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
11. | #7 |
Bökmann Ferdi - Michels Theo |
NSU Prinz 1000 |
26 |
2:08 (128) |
+1:23 +27 |
|||||
12. | #19 |
Wehner Hans - Grafenhorst Bodo |
Alfa Romeo GT Junior |
24 |
3:14 (194) |
+2:29 +1:06 |
|||||
13. | #56 |
von Hoensbroech Reinhard - Kerkhoff Otto |
Chevrolet Camaro |
21 |
3:03 (183) |
+2:18 +-1:-11 |
|||||
14. | #63 |
von Bergmann Bernd - Goettgen Lothar |
Volvo 144 S |
52 |
3:21 (201) |
+2:36 +18 |
|||||
15. | #62 |
Pickardt Karl - Müller Dieter |
Ford 20M TS |
52 |
3:22 (202) |
+2:37 +1 |
|||||
16. | #17 |
Junge Dieter - Junge Werner |
Opel Kadett 1100 |
25 |
3:52 (232) |
+3:07 +30 |
|||||
17. | #22 |
Müller Dieter - Dix Gerhard |
Ford 15M |
23 |
4:03 (243) |
+3:18 +11 |
|||||
18. | #24 |
Lohrig Eugen - Hansemann Horst |
Volkswagen 1500 |
23 |
5:38 (338) |
+4:53 +1:35 |
|||||
19. | #4 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB |
26 |
5:42 (342) |
+4:57 +4 |
|||||
20. | #6 |
Bobek Václav ml. - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
26 |
7:09 (429) |
+6:24 +1:27 |
|||||
21. | #44 |
Neisemeyer Fred - Wegener Karl |
Audi Super 90 |
22 |
7:26 (446) |
+6:41 +17 |
|||||
22. | #8 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Hnatevič Leo |
Škoda 1000 MB |
26 |
8:28 (508) |
+7:43 +1:02 |
|||||
23. | #25 |
Liesche Jürgen - Zitzen Dieter |
Volkswagen 1500 |
23 |
10:07 (607) |
+9:22 +1:39 |
|||||
24. | #48 |
Böhm Hans - Bunse Paul |
BMW 2000 |
22 |
10:11 (611) |
+9:26 +4 |
|||||
25. | #12 |
Chiapello Giovanni - Druetto Renzo |
Lancia Fulvia |
24 |
11:14 (674) |
+10:29 +1:03 |
|||||
26. | #26 |
Hellenes Olaf H. - Holm Ragnar |
Saab 96 V4 |
23 |
12:33 (753) |
+11:48 +1:19 |
|||||
27. | #23 |
Nellemann Robert S. - Nielsen Jørgen |
Ford Cortina |
23 |
19:22 (1162) |
+18:37 +6:49 |
|||||
28. | #27 |
Fiedeler Rudolf - Dräger Hans Helmut |
Fiat 124 Coupé |
23 |
46:06 (2766) |
+45:21 +26:44 |
|||||
29. | #64 |
Heimer Herbert - Voltz Günther |
NSU TT |
52 |
46:56 (2816) |
+46:11 +50 |
|||||
30. | #16 |
Dammermann Manfred - Krick Axel |
Opel Kadett 1100 |
25 |
59:20 (3560) |
+58:35 +12:24 |
|||||
31. | #51 |
Andersen Preben Alex - Petersen Ejner |
Mercedes-Benz 300 SE |
21 |
1:02:42 (3762) |
+1:01:57 +3:22 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [12. 4. 2019]