Bjerkesprinten 2004
16. 10. 2004 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | #51 |
Kolberg Thomas - Unnerud Ole Kristian |
Hyundai Accent WRC NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
4:37.9 |
||||||
2. | #49 |
Linnerud Tord - Isdal Henning |
Toyota Corolla WRC NMK Gjøvik |
A8 |
4:43.5 |
+5.6 +5.6 |
|||||
3. | #50 |
Bakken Roger - Bakken Øyvind |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
4:48.1 |
+10.2 +4.6 |
|||||
4. | #43 |
Økseter Peder - Johansen Norodd |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI NMK Elverum |
N4 |
4:52.5 |
+14.6 +4.4 |
|||||
5. | #42 |
Grøndal Anders - Østbye Trond-Inge |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 NMK Drammen |
KF *** | N4 |
4:52.9 |
+15.0 +0.4 |
||||
6. | #319 | Fredriksen Olav | Volvo S40 KNA Eiker |
NAS20 |
4:58.0 |
+20.1 +5.1 |
|||||
7. | #307 | Haugan Stian | Volvo S40 KNA Telemark |
NAS20 |
5:00.8 |
+22.9 +2.8 |
|||||
8. | #611 | Smerud Kjell Arne | Volvo 240 NMK Hadeland |
NAS20 |
5:02.1 |
+24.2 +1.3 |
|||||
9. | #9 |
Brynildsen Cato - Huus Per Ivar |
BMW M3 MMK Eidsvoll |
NAS9 |
5:02.2 |
+24.3 +0.1 |
|||||
10. | #8 |
Halland Jan Egil - Karlsen Thore |
BMW M3 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS9 |
5:03.6 |
+25.7 +1.4 |
|||||
11. | #40 |
Karlsen Roger - Solstad Ben |
Subaru Impreza STi NMK Drammen |
N4 |
5:05.0 |
+27.1 +1.4 |
|||||
12. | #41 |
Nyberg Henning - Thorbu Frode |
Subaru Impreza STi NMK Elverum |
N4 |
5:06.1 |
+28.2 +1.1 |
|||||
13. | #12 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Matheson Torun |
Ford Escort BDA NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS9 |
5:08.3 |
+30.4 +2.2 |
|||||
14. | #47 |
Andersen Oddvar - Skovdahl Steinar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V NMK Moss |
N4 |
5:08.6 |
+30.7 +0.3 |
|||||
15. | #60 | Arstad Kenneth | Volvo 940 MMK Eidsvoll |
NAS20 |
5:13.9 |
+36.0 +5.3 |
|||||
16. | #35 |
Gundersen Birger - Halden Thorleif |
Renault Clio NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
5:14.0 |
+36.1 +0.1 |
|||||
17. | #10 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Karlson Tom Rune |
Volvo 940 Evo NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS9 |
5:14.4 |
+36.5 +0.4 |
|||||
18. | #20 |
Syversen Pål - Birkely Bjørn |
Ford Escort MK2 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS10 |
5:14.4 |
+36.5 +0.0 |
|||||
19. | #7 |
Halland Tor Helge - Nygård Anders |
BMW M3 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS9 |
5:15.1 |
+37.2 +0.7 |
|||||
20. | #17 |
Branes Jan Ove - Westby Frank Peder |
Mercedes-Benz 190E KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS9 |
5:16.0 |
+38.1 +0.9 |
|||||
21. | #368 | Kjernsli Stig Rune | Volvo 242 NMK |
NAS20 |
5:16.4 |
+38.5 +0.4 |
|||||
22. | #32 |
Boberg Knut - Møller John Morten |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Oslo |
A7 |
5:17.4 |
+39.5 +1.0 |
|||||
23. | #18 |
Haldammen Tore - Gundersen Geir |
BMW M3 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS9 |
5:19.2 |
+41.3 +1.8 |
|||||
24. | #36 |
Svenkerud Trond - Rogstad Gustav |
Nissan Almera NMK Hamar |
N3 |
5:19.3 |
+41.4 +0.1 |
|||||
25. | #23 |
Rogstad Lars-Petter - Grøttumsbrater Per Kristian |
Volvo 240 NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS11 |
5:19.6 |
+41.7 +0.3 |
|||||
26. | #15 |
Dahlum Stian - Dahlum Jørn |
Volvo 940 Evo NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS9 |
5:21.6 |
+43.7 +2.0 |
|||||
27. | #33 |
Andresen Christian - Brøvig Andreas |
Peugeot 206 XS NMK Follo |
A6 |
5:23.1 |
+45.2 +1.5 |
|||||
28. | #26 |
Lippert Jarle - Kongsrud Bernhard |
BMW M3 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
5:23.7 |
+45.8 +0.6 |
|||||
29. | #14 |
Jahrmann Jan-Widar - Hvalby Andreas |
Volvo 240 NMK Hadeland |
NAS9 |
5:25.2 |
+47.3 +1.5 |
|||||
30. | #45 |
Elvekrok Lars - Johansen Marius H. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III NMK Kongsberg |
N4 |
5:25.5 |
+47.6 +0.3 |
|||||
31. | #13 |
Eng Tom-Erik - Lian Gerd Torunn |
BMW M3 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS9 |
5:25.7 |
+47.8 +0.2 |
|||||
32. | #1 |
Andersen Terje - Bergum Lars |
Ford Escort MK1 KNA Oslo |
VET15 |
5:26.3 |
+48.4 +0.6 |
|||||
33. | #30 |
Berli Trond - Grinde John |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
NAS12 |
5:29.3 |
+51.4 +3.0 |
|||||
34. | #16 |
Braaten Raymond - Østreng Monica |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS9 |
5:33.8 |
+55.9 +4.5 |
|||||
35. | #24 |
Ulla Thorbjørn - Ruud Tonje |
Volvo 242 NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS11 |
5:41.9 |
+1:04.0 +8.1 |
|||||
36. | #21 |
Aaneby Øystein - Harring Karianne |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Oslo |
NAS10 |
5:42.6 |
+1:04.7 +0.7 |
|||||
37. | #39 |
Thorbjørnsen Kjetil Steen - Østbråthen Vidar |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
5:43.9 |
+1:06.0 +1.3 |
|||||
38. | #4 |
Smeland Jonny - Smeland Jorun |
Volvo 242 NMK Kongsberg |
VOC18 |
5:46.6 |
+1:08.7 +2.7 |
|||||
39. | #29 |
Riise Ronny - Rise Morten |
Volvo 142 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
5:46.7 |
+1:08.8 +0.1 |
|||||
40. | #25 |
Schaug Bjørn-Erik - Nilsen Tomas |
Volvo 240 KNA Moss |
NAS11 |
5:46.8 |
+1:08.9 +0.1 |
|||||
41. | #3 |
Fagerlid Knut - Fagerlid Benjamin |
Volvo 242 |
VOC17 |
5:50.6 |
+1:12.7 +3.8 |
|||||
42. | #28 |
Sollien Bjørn Olav - Ødegård Erling Rasmus |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
5:53.3 |
+1:15.4 +2.7 |
|||||
43. | #34 |
Hagenborg Tone - Johansson Thorleif |
Toyota Corolla GTI NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A6 |
6:03.5 |
+1:25.6 +10.2 |
|||||
44. | #44 |
Grepperud Lars Ole - Fayen Lasse |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N4 |
6:15.1 |
+1:37.2 +11.6 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [5. 4. 2023]