Hamarsladden 1990
22. 9. 1990 • NMK Hamar • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #9 |
Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
A8 |
27:45 |
||||||
2. | #11 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
28:16 |
+31 +31 |
|||||
3. | #14 |
Pedersen Runar - Solberg Henning |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V NMK Follo |
N4 |
28:46 |
+1:01 +30 |
|||||
4. | #12 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 GTX KNA |
N4 |
29:14 |
+1:29 +28 |
|||||
5. | #13 |
Liengen Odd - Øvre Henning |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Øfre Østvol |
N4 |
29:20 |
+1:35 +6 |
|||||
6. | #17 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Frenell Lennart |
Lancia Delta Integrale KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
29:31 |
+1:46 +11 |
|||||
7. | #22 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Egil |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA |
A7 |
29:37 |
+1:52 +6 |
|||||
8. | #31 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 |
30:08 |
+2:23 +31 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Opel Ascona NMK Hønefoss |
NAS11 |
30:11 |
+2:26 +3 |
|||||
10. | #23 |
Østberg Morten - Andersen Gunnar |
Audi Coupé Quattro NMK Moss |
A8 |
30:12 |
+2:27 +1 |
|||||
11. | #110 |
Larsen Tor - Rudi Stein |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
30:31 |
+2:46 +19 |
|||||
12. | #79 |
Solberg Øistein - Jørgensen Kai |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
NAS11 |
30:31 |
+2:46 +0 |
|||||
13. | #82 |
Richardsen Lars Åge - Richardsen Gunn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
30:49 |
+3:04 +18 |
|||||
14. | #20 |
Karlan Monty - Tveiten Ole |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
30:51 |
+3:06 +2 |
|||||
15. | #106 |
Ovesen Tore - Marman Freddy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
30:51 |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
16. | #52 |
Grande Asbjørn - Fossum Erling |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Inntrøndelag |
N4 |
30:56 |
+3:11 +5 |
|||||
17. | #42 |
Andresen Rune - Solstad Egil |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Follo |
A6 |
31:00 |
+3:15 +4 |
|||||
18. | #19 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 |
31:01 |
+3:16 +1 |
|||||
19. | #75 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Øfre Østvol |
NAS11 |
31:07 |
+3:22 +6 |
|||||
20. | #76 |
Ulltveit-Moe Stein - Carlsson Erik |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS11 |
31:17 |
+3:32 +10 |
|||||
21. | #56 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Fossum Erik |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
31:23 |
+3:38 +6 |
|||||
22. | #3 |
Løken Petter - Løken Petter Christian |
Saab V4 KNA |
NAS14 |
31:34 |
+3:49 +11 |
|||||
23. | #72 |
Frustøl Svein - Hofstad Knut Hallgeir |
Ford Escort RS KAK Nodeland |
NAS11 |
31:46 |
+4:01 +12 |
|||||
24. | #53 |
Tronrud Nils - Thomassen Pal |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth NMK Hønefoss |
N4 |
31:49 |
+4:04 +3 |
|||||
25. | #58 |
Murstad Trond - Risberg Kato |
Toyota Corolla NAF S. Østerdal |
N2 |
31:50 |
+4:05 +1 |
|||||
26. | #96 |
Haldammen Tore - Jakobsen Per Helge |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
31:52 |
+4:07 +2 |
|||||
27. | #83 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel Ascona NMK Larvik |
NAS11 |
31:58 |
+4:13 +6 |
|||||
28. | #78 |
Johnsrud Arnstein - Ludvigsen Svein |
Opel Ascona NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
31:58 |
+4:13 +0 |
|||||
29. | #81 |
Gjelsnes Per Arne - Tømte Gry |
Opel Ascona KNA |
NAS11 |
32:02 |
+4:17 +4 |
|||||
30. | #90 |
Rosseland Dagfinn - Weire Jan Tore |
Ford Escort RS KAK Nodeland |
NAS13 |
32:03 |
+4:18 +1 |
|||||
31. | #30 |
Kollevold Bernt - Lie Bjørn |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HJ *** | A7 |
32:08 |
+4:23 +5 |
||||
32. | #114 |
Grøterud Kjetil - Grøterud Gjermund |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
32:09 |
+4:24 +1 |
|||||
33. | #128 |
Haugland Frode - Johansen Unn Kari |
Škoda NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
32:09 |
+4:24 +0 |
|||||
34. | #41 |
Karset Morten - Parken Harald |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Hamar |
A6 |
32:13 |
+4:28 +4 |
|||||
35. | #32 |
Boberg Knut - Boberg Morten |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V KNA Oslo |
A7 |
32:17 |
+4:32 +4 |
|||||
36. | #117 |
Boberg Lasse - Ra Åge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
32:18 |
+4:33 +1 |
|||||
37. | #92 |
Delbækk Bjørn - Karlsen Roger |
Opel Manta B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
32:29 |
+4:44 +11 |
|||||
38. | #46 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Bråtasæter Roy Arvid |
Mazda 323 KNA Kongsvinger |
A5 |
32:36 |
+4:51 +7 |
|||||
39. | #91 |
Dugstad Geir - Brurberg Terje |
BMW 323i NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
32:39 |
+4:54 +3 |
|||||
40. | #45 |
Hakkim Terje - Hakkim Anders |
Lada Samara NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A5 |
32:39 |
+4:54 +0 |
|||||
41. | #67 |
Haga Leif-Erik - Enderud Lars Olav |
Suzuki Swift GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N1 |
32:40 |
+4:55 +1 |
|||||
42. | #77 |
Fossum Sigbjørn - Solberg Thore Wiggo |
Opel Manta NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
32:50 |
+5:05 +10 |
|||||
43. | #127 |
Granum Jarle - Dahl Tina Janette |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Follo |
NAS12 |
32:54 |
+5:09 +4 |
|||||
44. | #2 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Bjørndal Roy |
Datsun 1200 NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS14 |
32:56 |
+5:11 +2 |
|||||
45. | #63 |
Schøyen Jan Petter - Svendsen Hans I. |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
32:58 |
+5:13 +2 |
|||||
46. | #99 |
Bakken Svein - Andersen Tom E. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Hønefoss |
NAS13 |
33:09 |
+5:24 +11 |
|||||
47. | #33 |
Riise Bjørn - Kvarud Roar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A7 |
33:09 |
+5:24 +0 |
|||||
48. | #122 |
Eidså Torbjørn - Jonasen Kai |
Ford Escort RS KAK Nodeland |
NAS12 |
33:15 |
+5:30 +6 |
|||||
49. | #36 |
Brenden Victor - Andreassen Trond |
Volvo 360 GT KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
33:20 |
+5:35 +5 |
|||||
50. | #54 |
Krogh Øyvind - Flattum Knut Frode |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
N4 |
33:23 |
+5:38 +3 |
|||||
51. | #108 |
Kvakkestad Sverre - Gullstein Unni |
Ford Escort RS NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
33:28 |
+5:43 +5 |
|||||
52. | #59 |
Stenseng Petter - Pedersen Per Johan |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
33:28 |
+5:43 +0 |
|||||
53. | #97 |
Moseby Leif - Kilen Svein Ove |
Opel Manta NMK Åsnes |
NAS13 |
33:33 |
+5:48 +5 |
|||||
54. | #107 |
Myhrer Stein Henning - Akersveen Bjørnar |
Ford Escort RS NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
33:45 |
+6:00 +12 |
|||||
55. | #7 |
Haustreis Hilding - Dahl Nina |
Ford Escort Twin Cam KNA Oslo |
NAS14 |
33:48 |
+6:03 +3 |
|||||
56. | #105 |
Høyås Kåre Remi - Høyås Charlie |
Opel Ascona NMK Sarpsborg |
NAS13 |
34:13 |
+6:28 +25 |
|||||
57. | #95 |
Tørmoen Tore - Løvås Per-Robert |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
34:23 |
+6:38 +10 |
|||||
58. | #60 |
Kollbær Helge - Heyerdahl Paul |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 NMK Drammen |
N2 |
34:26 |
+6:41 +3 |
|||||
59. | #62 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Hodnungseth Niels |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
34:36 |
+6:51 +10 |
|||||
60. | #102 |
Larsson Bjørn - Nyhuus Per Thomas |
Volvo Amazon KNA Oslo |
NAS13 |
34:39 |
+6:54 +3 |
|||||
61. | #100 |
Pettersen-Godlund Kjell - Pettersen Kaare |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
34:44 |
+6:59 +5 |
|||||
62. | #6 |
Snipen Werner - Johnsrud Tor Ole |
Volvo PV KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS14 |
34:47 |
+7:02 +3 |
|||||
63. | #85 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hakkebo Kjell |
NSU 1200 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 |
34:50 |
+7:05 +3 |
|||||
64. | #47 |
Børsheim Jan S. - Sundt Sigurd |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Oslo |
A5 |
34:58 |
+7:13 +8 |
|||||
65. | #64 |
Haug Edvard - Nygren Eddie C. |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF A-B Norge |
N2 |
35:04 |
+7:19 +6 |
|||||
66. | #101 |
Gulbrandsen Tom - Hågensen Stig |
Opel Ascona B NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
35:16 |
+7:31 +12 |
|||||
67. | #130 |
Farnes Terje - Iversen Egil |
Toyota Celica NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
35:18 |
+7:33 +2 |
|||||
68. | #123 |
Løvstad Espen - Hellerud Frode |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
35:24 |
+7:39 +6 |
|||||
69. | #118 |
Staavi Arild - Staavi Terje |
Talbot Samba NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
36:16 |
+8:31 +52 |
|||||
70. | #120 |
Johansen Kjell-Tore - Lund Tom Harald |
Datsun 1200 NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS12 |
37:46 |
+10:01 +1:30 |
|||||
71. | #103 |
Sørensen Kjell - Tålesen Geir Atle |
Ford Escort NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
38:43 |
+10:58 +57 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Bråthen Jan |
Volvo PV 544 KNA |
NAS14 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #4 |
Kolstad Jan - Stensrud Tom |
Volvo Amazon KNA Oslo |
NAS14 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #5 |
Gudim Kjell - Askersrud Lars |
Volkswagen 1500 KNA |
NAS14 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Aaby Erik - Påverud Berit |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshagen Egil |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Gundersen Birger - Monsen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Opel Kadett GSI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Heller Torfinn - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo KNA I. Østfold |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #24 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Wolden Jo Erik |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #25 |
Larsen Trond - Utengen Helge Martin |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Mosteid Geir - Olsen Per B. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #34 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 360 GLT KNA Ringerike |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Carlsen André - Carlsen Glenn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Røyneberg Rune - Eriksen Per K. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Club NAF |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Østgaard Stein-Arild - Sønsteby Lars |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Follo |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #40 |
Thornstrøm Rune - Bodilsen Olav |
Lada Samara NMK Follo |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #50 |
Warren Peter - Moe Kristin |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF A-B Norge |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Hassel Olaf - Taarneby Gaute |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #57 |
Mathisen Arild O. - Hangaard Espen |
Ford Escort XR3 NMK Moss |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Røkland Jan T. |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #69 |
Magnussen Tore - Fredheim Rune |
Peugeot 205 Rallye NMK Drammen |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Lauvlid Svein - Kristiansen Leif |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Nyengen Johnny - Nyengen Stig |
Peugeot 205 GTI KNA Kongsvinger |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #74 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Halvorsen Dag |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII KNA Oslo |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #80 |
Pettersen Thor Johan - Roos Bjørn |
Volvo Amazon KNA Moss |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #84 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Bjørløw Sven-Erik |
Ford Escort RS KNA Oslo |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #86 |
Knudsen Øivind - Holck Christian |
Toyota Starlet NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Hildre Schevik Vidar - Hildre Schevik Audun |
Saab 96 V4 NAF A-B Norge |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #94 |
Grimsrud Frank - Hansen Frode |
Volvo 142 NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #98 |
Engen Erik - Johansen Frank |
Toyota Corolla KNA I. Østfold |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Kjemhus Helge W. - Meier Anne |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #109 |
Storsveen Svein Erik - Nilsen Knut |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #111 |
Flatner Roger - Hansen Anette V. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #121 |
Skaar John-Gustav - Skaar Ole Kristen |
Ford Escort RS KAK Nodeland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #124 |
Strand Ole Petter - Stensby Trond |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MA Ungdom |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #125 |
Holth Ole Gunnar - Skirbekk Anders |
Toyota Starlet KNA |
NAS12 | Retired |