Snøfreser'n Rally 1990
3. 2. 1990 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 85 (85 on list)
1. | #3 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA |
N4 |
1:03:58 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
1:04:02 |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
A8 |
1:04:33 |
+35 +31 |
|||||
4. | #12 |
Pedersen Runar - Solberg Henning |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V NMK Follo |
A-6*** | N4 |
1:04:44 |
+46 +11 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:04:46 |
+48 +2 |
|||||
6. | #1 |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
1:05:11 |
+1:13 +25 |
|||||
7. | #123 |
Andresen Rune - Solstad Egil |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NMK Follo |
BC *** | A7 |
1:05:19 |
+1:21 +8 |
||||
8. | #10 |
Liengen Odd - Øvre Henning |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF S. Østerdal |
N4 |
1:05:20 |
+1:22 +1 |
|||||
9. | #21 |
Østberg Morten - Andersen Gunnar |
Audi Coupé Quattro NMK Moss |
A8 |
1:05:30 |
+1:32 +10 |
|||||
10. | #14 |
Heller Torfinn - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Subaru 1800 4WD KNA I. Østfold |
A8 |
1:05:42 |
+1:44 +12 |
|||||
11. | #127 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Østrått Torulf |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Sandefjord |
N4 |
1:05:46 |
+1:48 +4 |
|||||
12. | #9 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Frenell Lennart |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
1:06:04 |
+2:06 +18 |
|||||
13. | #20 |
Stubberud Roy - Schulstad Vidar |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 |
1:06:05 |
+2:07 +1 |
|||||
14. | #36 |
Ulltveit-Moe Stein - Carlsson Erik |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS11 |
1:06:30 |
+2:32 +25 |
|||||
15. | #8 |
Aaby Erik - Paulsen Kjell |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
N4 |
1:06:46 |
+2:48 +16 |
|||||
16. | #32 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Øfre Østvol |
NAS11 |
1:06:57 |
+2:59 +11 |
|||||
17. | #34 |
Lauvlid Svein - Kristiansen Leif |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:07:02 |
+3:04 +5 |
|||||
18. | #7 |
Kaasa Kjell - Johannessen Aksel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
NAS10 |
1:07:07 |
+3:09 +5 |
|||||
19. | #35 |
Richardsen Lars Åge - Richardsen Gunn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:07:08 |
+3:10 +1 |
|||||
20. | #75 |
Larsen Tor - Hovd Stian |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:07:13 |
+3:15 +5 |
|||||
21. | #27 |
Haugland John - Halvorsen Jan |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A7 |
1:07:35 |
+3:37 +22 |
|||||
22. | #42 |
Fossum Sigbjørn - Solberg Thore Wiggo |
Opel Manta NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
1:07:42 |
+3:44 +7 |
|||||
23. | #126 |
Gjertsen Geir - Andersen Wenche Lise |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD KNA Vestfold |
N4 |
1:07:54 |
+3:56 +12 |
|||||
24. | #13 |
Ingier Tom Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
N4 |
1:08:05 |
+4:07 +11 |
|||||
25. | #61 |
Ovesen Tore - Marman Freddy |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
1:08:13 |
+4:15 +8 |
|||||
26. | #115 |
Høgmoen Jan - Høgmoen Tone |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
1:08:30 |
+4:32 +17 |
|||||
27. | #76 |
Lærum Dagfinn - Johansen Anniken Undhjem |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
1:08:40 |
+4:42 +10 |
|||||
28. | #131 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Stenberg Frode |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:08:41 |
+4:43 +1 |
|||||
29. | #15 |
Karlan Monty - Berg Arild |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:08:57 |
+4:59 +16 |
|||||
30. | #62 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Næss Lars |
Ford Escort RS NMK Gol |
NAS13 |
1:09:04 |
+5:06 +7 |
|||||
31. | #66 |
Haugbråthen Ola Bjørn - Mogen Tov P. |
Volvo NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS13 |
1:09:09 |
+5:11 +5 |
|||||
32. | #134 |
Murstad Trond - Sæthre Arne |
Toyota Corolla NAF S. Østerdal |
N2 |
1:09:20 |
+5:22 +11 |
|||||
33. | #93 |
Aas Hellik - Stenshorne Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
1:09:21 |
+5:23 +1 |
|||||
34. | #128 |
Warren Peter - Eidal Are |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF A-B Norge |
N4 |
1:09:25 |
+5:27 +4 |
|||||
35. | #120 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 |
1:09:29 |
+5:31 +4 |
||||
36. | #95 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Pettersen Anne |
Ford Escort RS KNA Oslo |
NAS13 |
1:09:39 |
+5:41 +10 |
|||||
37. | #138 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Olsen Tor Arne |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
1:10:08 |
+6:10 +29 |
|||||
38. | #104 |
Boberg Lasse - Ra Åge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
1:10:24 |
+6:26 +16 |
|||||
39. | #54 |
Torp Johnny - Torp Tina Jeanette |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Follo |
NAS10 |
1:10:27 1:00 |
+6:29 +3 |
|||||
40. | #108 |
Nymoen Geir - Wiger Even |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
1:10:36 |
+6:38 +9 |
|||||
41. | #60 |
Kjær Svenn Haavard - Henriksen Dag |
Saab V4 NMK Larvik |
NAS13 |
1:10:41 |
+6:43 +5 |
|||||
42. | #141 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Røkland Jan T. |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
1:10:50 |
+6:52 +9 |
|||||
43. | #121 |
Tronrud Nils - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 360 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
1:10:52 |
+6:54 +2 |
|||||
44. | #49 |
Berntsen Thore - Berntsen Bjørg |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS NMK Hamar |
NAS10 |
1:10:53 |
+6:55 +1 |
|||||
45. | #97 |
Hegre Kai - Sannerud Terje Helgesen |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
1:10:53 |
+6:55 +0 |
|||||
46. | #133 |
Stenseng Petter - Pedersen Per Johan |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:11:10 |
+7:12 +17 |
|||||
47. | #22 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Erik |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA |
A7 |
1:11:13 |
+7:15 +3 |
|||||
48. | #41 |
Knudsen Tom W. - Gaustad Ragnar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:11:21 |
+7:23 +8 |
|||||
49. | #39 |
Furuseth Roy Vidar - Vegheim Lars |
Ford Escort RS NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS11 |
1:11:36 |
+7:38 +15 |
|||||
50. | #129 |
Ellingsen Per - Andersen Arne |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Drammen |
N4 |
1:11:58 |
+8:00 +22 |
|||||
51. | #142 |
Kolgrov Kristian - Hjorthaug Arne |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N1 |
1:12:05 |
+8:07 +7 |
|||||
52. | #143 |
Magnussen Tore - Dugstad Geir |
Peugeot 205 Rallye NMK Drammen |
N1 |
1:12:14 |
+8:16 +9 |
|||||
53. | #106 |
Holth Ole Gunnar - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
1:12:29 |
+8:31 +15 |
|||||
54. | #78 |
Johansen Arnstein - Johansen Ole M. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
1:12:29 |
+8:31 +0 |
|||||
55. | #37 |
Larsen Svein Erik - Torgersen Tor Lars |
Saab V4 KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
1:12:32 |
+8:34 +3 |
|||||
56. | #116 |
Berg Jarle - Pedersen Erik |
Lancia Delta Integrale KNA Oslo |
A8 |
1:12:39 |
+8:41 +7 |
|||||
57. | #68 |
Skogen John - Engen Ivar |
Opel Ascona NMK Fluberg |
NAS13 |
1:12:59 |
+9:01 +20 |
|||||
58. | #77 |
Haldammen Tore - Jakobsen Per Helge |
Opel KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
1:13:17 |
+9:19 +18 |
|||||
59. | #48 |
Skjolden Eivind - Andersen Øyvind |
NSU 1200 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 |
1:13:24 1:00 |
+9:26 +7 |
|||||
60. | #145 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Bråthen Jan |
Datsun 1200 NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS14 |
1:13:33 |
+9:35 +9 |
|||||
61. | #86 |
Moseby Leif - Kilen Svein Ove |
Opel Manta NMK Åsnes |
NAS13 |
1:13:41 |
+9:43 +8 |
|||||
62. | #73 |
Kvakkestad Sverre - Gullstein Unni |
Ford Escort RS NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
1:13:42 |
+9:44 +1 |
|||||
63. | #74 |
Eng Guttorm - Johannessen Bent |
Ford Escort RS Club NAF |
NAS13 |
1:13:47 |
+9:49 +5 |
|||||
64. | #90 |
Mevold Bjørn - Tveiten Ole Øivind |
Opel Manta NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:14:12 |
+10:14 +25 |
|||||
65. | #110 |
Farnes Terje - Iversen Egil |
Toyota NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
1:14:51 |
+10:53 +39 |
|||||
66. | #132 |
Aasen Bjørn Erik - Unum Peder |
Toyota Corolla NMK Moss |
N2 |
1:15:07 |
+11:09 +16 |
|||||
67. | #24 |
Braathen Terje - Laupet Steinar |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:15:44 |
+11:46 +37 |
|||||
68. | #94 |
Kopland Svein - Hvamstad Trond |
Opel Ascona KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
1:16:36 |
+12:38 +52 |
|||||
69. | #147 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Poppe Sverre |
Volvo PV 544 Sport KNA |
NAS14 |
1:16:38 |
+12:40 +2 |
|||||
70. | #65 |
Gundersen Leif Tore - Furuknap Jonny |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
NAS13 |
1:16:52 |
+12:54 +14 |
|||||
71. | #55 |
Sundeng Arild - Bekkebråten Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
1:17:07 |
+13:09 +15 |
|||||
72. | #80 |
Grimsrud Frank - Hansen Frode |
Volvo NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
1:17:08 |
+13:10 +1 |
|||||
73. | #23 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:17:22 |
+13:24 +14 |
|||||
74. | #122 |
Stenshagen Egil - Olsen Thor |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
A7 |
1:17:45 |
+13:47 +23 |
|||||
75. | #63 |
Andersen Frank - Klæva Stein |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS13 |
1:17:47 |
+13:49 +2 |
|||||
76. | #140 |
Jacobsen John - Kittelsen Bjørn Åge |
Citroën AX Sport NAF A-B Norge |
N1 |
1:18:16 |
+14:18 +29 |
|||||
77. | #135 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Christiansen Pål |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:18:47 |
+14:49 +31 |
|||||
78. | #81 |
Johansen Jan Arne - Johansen Jan |
Volvo NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 |
1:18:50 |
+14:52 +3 |
|||||
79. | #87 |
Gammeltorp Roy - Olsen Per-Ove |
Volvo KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
1:18:54 |
+14:56 +4 |
|||||
80. | #72 |
Wiik Arne - Olsen Knut Wendel |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS13 |
1:19:36 |
+15:38 +42 |
|||||
81. | #99 |
Bakken Svein - Andersen Tom E. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
1:20:38 |
+16:40 +1:02 |
|||||
82. | #85 |
Høgberg Lennart - Kongsrud Gunnar |
Saab V4 |
NAS13 |
1:20:38 1:00 |
+16:40 +0 |
|||||
83. | #83 |
Godtlund Kjell P. - Røgeberg Bjørn Vidar |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
1:20:43 |
+16:45 +5 |
|||||
84. | #111 |
Johansen Kjell-Tore - Bamrud Geir |
Datsun 1200 NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS12 |
1:21:09 2:00 |
+17:11 +26 |
|||||
85. | #103 |
Solbakken Arne O. - Olsen Arne M. |
Opel NMK Hamar |
NAS12 |
1:24:23 |
+20:25 +3:14 |
|||||
Retirements
39 (39 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Gulbrandsen Per - Gulbrandsen Kari |
Ford Escort BDA NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Bente |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Drammen |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #11 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Opel Kadett GSI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Mosteid Geir - Olsen Per B. |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #17 |
Gundersen Birger - Monsen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #18 |
Grimsrud Geir-Ola - Berge Tom |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Hadeland |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #25 |
Klund Svein - Klund Dagfinn |
Opel Ascona NAF Øfre Østvol |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #26 |
Ekeberg Arild - Henriksen Mårten |
Opel Corsa A NMK Drammen |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Løvaas Svein - Hakkim Terje |
Saab 99 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #31 |
Skar John - Norstad Jon Sverre |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #33 |
Halvorsen Vidar - Halvorsen Laila J. |
Saab V4 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #38 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel Ascona NMK Larvik |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Birkelund Morten |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Jærdal Stein Jarl |
Mazda RX-7 NMK Kvinesdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #44 |
Jøranli Steinar - Henriksrud Per Tore |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #45 |
Nyengen Johnny - Nyengen Stig |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Sjøvik Terje - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Spieler Thomas - Johansen Glenn E. |
Škoda 130 LR NMK Drammen |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Nygaard Steinar - Bakken Knut |
Toyota Starlet NMK Moss |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #64 |
Bakåsmoen Lasse - Bakåsmoen Tommy |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #69 |
Brurberg Morten - Halvorsen Frank S. |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Olsen Jan-Erik - Andersen Thomas |
Ford Escort RS NMK Follo |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Raaen Helmer - Orvedal Roar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #79 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Sauthon Vidar |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #82 |
Engan Ingar - Engan Kjetil |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #84 |
Myhrer Stein Henning - Akersveen Bjørnar |
Ford Escort RS NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Mikkelsen Erik E. - Gjefle Egil |
Volvo KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Sørensen Kjell - Gulbrandsen Tom |
Ford Escort RS NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #91 |
Skullerud Rune - Mago Øyvind |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #92 |
Tørmoen Tore - Løvås Per-Robert |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #96 |
Hebnes Ketil - Almeli Bjørn Tore |
Ford Escort RS NMK Follo |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #102 |
Staavi Arild - Staavi Terje |
Talbot Samba Rallye NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #105 |
Løberg Per Morten - Holm Jan Erik |
Toyota Starlet NMK Hamar |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Myhre Rolf - Nøglegaard Yngvar |
Toyota Corolla NMK Follo |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Krogh Per Christian - Andersen Erling |
Lada VAZ NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #117 |
Rognstad Arild - Carlsen Øyvind |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #136 |
Haug Edvard - Nygren Eddie C. |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #137 |
Schøyen Jan Petter - Svendsen Hans I. |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #139 |
Øyhus Frode - Gjestrum Ole-Kr |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Gjøvik Jr |
N1 | Retired |