Stifinner'N 1988
8. 10. 1988 • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
6:36 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Vannebo Roar - Halvorsen Dag |
Mazda 323 4WD |
N4 |
6:40 |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | #15 |
Høgmoen Jan - Høgmoen Tone |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
6:42 |
+6 +2 |
|||||
4. | #3 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
6:42 |
+6 +0 |
|||||
5. | #9 |
Mosteid Geir - Ludvigsen Svein |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
N4 |
6:50 |
+14 +8 |
|||||
6. | #65 |
Jacobsen Bent R. - Fuglesteg Ola |
Audi Quattro NMK Modum & Sigdal |
B |
6:51 |
+15 +1 |
|||||
7. | #16 |
Moen Odd - Svindal John |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
6:56 |
+20 +5 |
|||||
8. | #32 |
Karlan Monty - Bodd Carl |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
6:59 |
+23 +3 |
|||||
9. | #14 |
Stubberud Roy - Gundersen Henning |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 |
7:00 |
+24 +1 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Egil |
Opel Kadett GSI KNAF |
A7 |
7:00 |
+24 +0 |
|||||
11. | #1 |
Haugland John - Vegel Petter |
Škoda 130 LR NMK Aurskog-Høland |
B |
7:01 |
+25 +1 |
|||||
12. | #2 |
Heller Torfinn - Raknerud Hallgeir |
Subaru 1800 4WD KNA I. Østfold |
A8 |
7:01 |
+25 +0 |
|||||
13. | #47 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Gjellerud Gulbrand |
Ford Escort NMK Aurskog-Høland |
Nasj |
7:02 |
+26 +1 |
|||||
14. | #39 |
Fjulsrud Eirik - Rydgren Erik |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N4 |
7:04 |
+28 +2 |
|||||
15. | #36 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Olsen Tor Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
7:05 |
+29 +1 |
|||||
16. | #29 |
Ingier Tom Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
N4 |
7:05 |
+29 +0 |
|||||
17. | #51 |
Andersen Gunnar - Bakken Dag Martin |
Ford Escort NMK Moss |
Nasj |
7:06 |
+30 +1 |
|||||
18. | #103 |
Johannessen Trond - Glenne Øyvind |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
Nasj |
7:10 |
+34 +4 |
|||||
19. | #6 |
Arntsen Bruno - Erichsen Morten |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
7:11 |
+35 +1 |
|||||
20. | #83 |
Pedersen Runar - Solberg Henning |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Follo |
Nasj |
7:12 |
+36 +1 |
|||||
21. | #5 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Manta KNA I. Østfold |
A7 |
7:13 |
+37 +1 |
|||||
22. | #48 |
Furuseth Roy Vidar - Vegheim Lars |
Ford Escort NAF Ovre Romerike |
Nasj |
7:14 |
+38 +1 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Påverud Jan - Påverud Berit |
Ford Escort RS |
Nasj |
7:16 |
+40 +2 |
|||||
24. | #59 |
Klund Svein - Klund Dagfinn |
Opel Ascona NAF Øfre Østvol |
Nasj |
7:17 |
+41 +1 |
|||||
25. | #88 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
Nasj |
7:18 |
+42 +1 |
|||||
26. | #18 |
Stadshaug Anton - Halbakken Ragnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Hamar |
A7 |
7:19 |
+43 +1 |
|||||
27. | #64 |
Arnesen Vidar - Wallin Hans-Petter |
Ford Escort KNA Vestfold |
Nasj |
7:19 |
+43 +0 |
|||||
28. | #100 |
Frustøl Svein - Ekeli Magne |
Opel Ascona KAK Motorsport |
Nasj |
7:21 |
+45 +2 |
Added by: André Oliveira [30. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [23. 10. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [19. 11. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [23. 10. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [19. 11. 2021]