Rally Agder 1986
12. 9. 1986, Evje • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | ? |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
1 |
16:20 (980) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII NMK Eidsvoll |
6 |
16:24 (984) |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Røed Thomas - Bråthen Anne Kristin |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
6 |
16:28 (988) |
+8 +4 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Trysil |
1 |
16:46 (1006) |
+26 +18 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Audi 80 Quattro NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
1 |
16:48 (1008) |
+28 +2 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Østnes Kjetil - Øvrum Tor |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
1 |
16:49 (1009) |
+29 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Gulbrandsen Per - Gulbrandsen Kari |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Team Modum og Sigdal |
6 |
17:13 (1033) |
+53 +24 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
6 |
17:14 (1034) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Fremming Lars J. - Aarsrud Bjørn Tore |
Opel Ascona NMK Follo |
2 |
17:20 (1040) |
+1:00 +6 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Høgmoen Jan - Bjurstrøm Jan |
Opel Ascona B NMK Modum & Sigdal |
6 |
17:22 (1042) |
+1:02 +2 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Stenberg Gunnar - Halvorsen Dag |
Audi Coupé Quattro KNA Oslo |
1 |
17:24 (1044) |
+1:04 +2 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Ek Per Erik - Andersen Geir Leret |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Eiker |
7 |
17:24 (1044) |
+1:04 +0 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Moss |
1 |
17:25 (1045) |
+1:05 +1 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Kjersti B. |
Nissan Cherry Turbo NMK Modum & Sigdal |
1 |
17:25 (1045) |
+1:05 +0 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Engseth Per - Møystad Petter |
Lada 1600 NMK Elverum |
6 |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:08 +3 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Øiseth Torstein - Seigerud Werner |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
6 |
17:43 (1063) |
+1:23 +15 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Johnsrud Arnstein - Olsen Trond |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
8 |
17:43 (1063) |
+1:23 +0 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Hauge Finn |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NMK Sandnes |
1 |
17:45 (1065) |
+1:25 +2 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Vannebo Roar - Gunnerud Hans |
Volvo 360 GLT KNA Eiker |
1 |
17:55 (1075) |
+1:35 +10 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Kirkhorn Geir - Svendsen Hans I. |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
7 |
17:55 (1075) |
+1:35 +0 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Høieggen Thor - Solli Hans Ole |
Subaru 1800 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
3 |
17:56 (1076) |
+1:36 +1 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Berntsen Thore - Høgsveen Helge |
Lada VFTS NAF Brumundal |
6 |
17:56 (1076) |
+1:36 +0 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Skar John - Norstad Jon Sverre |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Hamar |
1 |
18:01 (1081) |
+1:41 +5 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Sveen Odd Magne - Heyerdahl Paul |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Drammen |
6 |
18:08 (1088) |
+1:48 +7 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Aamodt John-Olav - Solbergseter Egil Roar |
Audi 80 Quattro KNA Kongsvinger |
5 |
18:11 (1091) |
+1:51 +3 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Karlan Monty - Følkner Jan |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA Oslo |
1 |
18:15 (1095) |
+1:55 +4 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Akre Andreas M. - Eriksen Svein Otto |
Opel Ascona NMK Trysil |
8 |
18:15 (1095) |
+1:55 +0 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Gjelsnes Per Arne - Skogstad Bjørn |
Opel Ascona B NMK Follo |
3 |
18:16 (1096) |
+1:56 +1 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Egeli Magne - Tofteland Per |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KAK Kristiansand |
3 |
18:18 (1098) |
+1:58 +2 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Mosteid Geir - Ludvigsen Svein |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NMK Eidsvoll |
5 |
18:20 (1100) |
+2:00 +2 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Haug Tommy - Grimsrud Odd-Egil |
Renault 5 Alpine NMK Hadeland |
8 |
18:20 (1100) |
+2:00 +0 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Stenseng Petter - Andersen Espen |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
8 |
18:20 (1100) |
+2:00 +0 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Tangeland Ulf Christian - Gransjøen Jan |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
2 |
18:27 (1107) |
+2:07 +7 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Landelius Kjell - Sandtveit Svein Erik |
Volkswagen Golf KAK Kristiansand |
6 |
18:39 (1119) |
+2:19 +12 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Røise Bjørn - Glenne Ole |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Follo |
8 |
18:45 (1125) |
+2:25 +6 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Lehne Åsmund - Smith Paul |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
3 |
18:46 (1126) |
+2:26 +1 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Grimsrud Olav - Thon Per Einar |
Fiat Uno Turbo NMK Hadeland |
5 |
18:47 (1127) |
+2:27 +1 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Furustad Øyvind - Aske Arild |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Larvik |
7 |
18:51 (1131) |
+2:31 +4 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Nordahl Per - Madsen Svend |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
3 |
18:52 (1132) |
+2:32 +1 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Kase Runar - Graue Bente |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Moss |
5 |
18:53 (1133) |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Hansen Morten Bo - Hollatz Finn |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
8 |
18:54 (1134) |
+2:34 +1 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Arnesen Vidar - Arnesen Dag R. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Larvik |
8 |
18:56 (1136) |
+2:36 +2 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Kolstad Erik - Wold Jan Erik |
Opel Ascona KNA Eiker |
8 |
18:59 (1139) |
+2:39 +3 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Presterud Rolf - Erlandsen Johannes |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Flekkefjord |
7 |
19:01 (1141) |
+2:41 +2 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Frustøl Svein - Tveit Rune |
Opel Ascona KAK Kristiansand |
8 |
19:03 (1143) |
+2:43 +2 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Riise Bjørn - Kvarud Roar |
Škoda 130 L NMK Eidsvoll |
2 |
19:10 (1150) |
+2:50 +7 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Jørgensen Per - Karlsen Odd Ragnar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hønefoss |
8 |
19:12 (1152) |
+2:52 +2 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Nielsen Nils Peter - Andersen Tom E. |
Volvo 142 NMK Larvik |
7 |
19:18 (1158) |
+2:58 +6 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Jensen Finn W. - Jensen Karin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Vestfold |
8 |
19:18 (1158) |
+2:58 +0 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Kolgrov Arvid - Kolgrov Kristian |
Saab V4 KNA Oslo |
7 |
19:20 (1160) |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Gjertsen Geir - Berntsen Tore Steen |
Opel Ascona KNA Vestfold |
8 |
19:20 (1160) |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Røren Jarle H. - Asbjørnsen Per |
Saab V4 NMK Drammen |
8 |
19:20 (1160) |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Rognstad Arild - Sørensen Per |
Saab 99 Turbo NMK Eidsvoll |
3 |
19:23 (1163) |
+3:03 +3 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Jacobsen Leif - Brenden Victor |
Volvo 360 GLT NMK Eidsvoll |
3 |
19:58 (1198) |
+3:38 +35 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Emilsen John - Lund Terje |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
3 |
20:00 (1200) |
+3:40 +2 |
|||||
56. | ? |
Glesåen Gunnar - von Harling Martin |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NMK Eidsvoll |
5 |
20:39 (1239) |
+4:19 +39 |
|||||
57. | ? |
Nyengen Johnny - Halvorsen Jan |
Peugeot 205 GTI KNA Kongsvinger |
5 |
20:58 (1258) |
+4:38 +19 |
|||||
58. | ? |
Østmo Knut - Byerstuen Per Olav |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Hamar |
3 |
21:06 (1266) |
+4:46 +8 |
|||||
59. | ? |
Sundelius Andre - Granø Jon Erik |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
3 |
21:40 (1300) |
+5:20 +34 |
|||||
60. | ? |
Moland Jan K. - Moland Turid |
Lada 1500 S KNA Vestfold |
3 |
22:06 (1326) |
+5:46 +26 |
|||||
61. | ? |
Lande Åsulv - Walther Kai |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NAF Evje |
5 |
24:58 (1498) |
+8:38 +2:52 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#38 |
Gundersen Birger - Viker Tore |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
2 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
1 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Roland Lars - Stubstad Svein |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KAK Kristiansand |
2 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Nygaard Ole - Dybvik Kjetil |
Opel Kadett GSI KAK Kristiansand |
3 | Retired |