Sigdalsrally 1995
28. 1. 1995 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 71 (71 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) KNA Eiker |
A8 |
40:48 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Stavanger |
A8 |
40:59 |
+11 +11 |
|||||
3. | #13 |
Lyseng Trond - Johansen Anne Berit |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
41:31 |
+43 +32 |
|||||
4. | #3 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Hagen Anders |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
41:49 |
+1:01 +18 |
|||||
5. | #17 |
Kolberg Kristian - Eikåsen Per Inge |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
42:07 |
+1:19 +18 |
|||||
6. | #15 |
Martinsen Odd - Kristoffersen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A8 |
42:32 |
+1:44 +25 |
|||||
7. | #10 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Østnes Kjetil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Hallingdal |
A8 |
42:37 |
+1:49 +5 |
|||||
8. | #14 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Stig - Hansen Hans Martin |
Saab 900 NMK Larvik |
A8 |
43:15 |
+2:27 +38 |
|||||
9. | #18 |
Gill Nils Petter - Staff Jr. Einar |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo KNA Oslo |
A8 |
43:23 |
+2:35 +8 |
|||||
10. | #12 |
Øyhus Frode - Øyhus Trond |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NMK Fluberg |
N4 |
43:27 |
+2:39 +4 |
|||||
11. | #9 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Thorby John |
Opel Manta KNA I. Østfold |
NAS11 |
43:43 |
+2:55 +16 |
|||||
12. | #46 |
Flaat Arve - Flaat Even |
Ford Escort Sport NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 |
43:45 |
+2:57 +2 |
|||||
13. | #44 |
Stensøy Roger - Rabo Gustaf |
Ford Escort NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
43:47 |
+2:59 +2 |
|||||
14. | #22 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Neset Leif-Arne |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V NMK Hadeland |
A7 |
44:05 |
+3:17 +18 |
|||||
15. | #28 |
Haugland Frode - Elofsson Sune |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A5 |
44:06 |
+3:18 +1 |
|||||
16. | #8 |
Håkonsen Stian - Pendrup Pål |
Volvo NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS11 |
44:36 |
+3:48 +30 |
|||||
17. | #47 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Resell Ole |
Ford NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
44:48 |
+4:00 +12 |
|||||
18. | #16 |
Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring Raymond |
Subaru 1800 4WD NMK Hadeland |
A8 |
45:14 1:00 |
+4:26 +26 |
|||||
19. | #42 |
Kjær Svenn Haavard - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth NMK Larvik |
NAS11 |
45:34 |
+4:46 +20 |
|||||
20. | #90 |
Gustavsson Jan - Brustad Lars Børe |
Volvo 142 KNA |
VET16 |
45:37 |
+4:49 +3 |
|||||
21. | #43 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari |
Opel Ascona B NMK Alta |
NAS11 |
45:41 |
+4:53 +4 |
|||||
22. | #25 |
Rismyhr Tor Erik - Abrahamsen Morten Erik |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Larvik |
A6 |
45:58 |
+5:10 +17 |
|||||
23. | #79 |
Bermingrud Morten - Slotfeldt Nils Jørn |
Volvo KNA Eiker |
VOC17 |
46:02 |
+5:14 +4 |
|||||
24. | #24 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Monica |
Opel Corsa GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
46:28 |
+5:40 +26 |
|||||
25. | #104 |
Johansen Kjell Arne - Johansen Stein Jarle |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
46:48 |
+6:00 +20 |
|||||
26. | #76 |
Berthelsen John - Hauger Finn |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
46:54 |
+6:06 +6 |
|||||
27. | #20 |
Larsen Odd Viggo - Valli Audhild |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Follo |
A7 |
46:55 |
+6:07 +1 |
|||||
28. | #40 |
Torp Johnny - Dahl Tina Janette |
Saab V4 KNA |
NAS11 |
47:00 |
+6:12 +5 |
|||||
29. | #70 |
Hvattum Egil - Smerud Kjell Arne |
Ford Escort NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
47:22 |
+6:34 +22 |
|||||
30. | #103 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Pettersen Jan |
Opel NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
47:38 |
+6:50 +16 |
|||||
31. | #4 |
Farnes Terje - Bakke Jim Atle |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
47:48 |
+7:00 +10 |
|||||
32. | #54 |
Karlsen Roger - Delbekk Bjørn |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
48:07 |
+7:19 +19 |
|||||
33. | #45 |
Myhrvang Tom - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 240 KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 |
48:15 |
+7:27 +8 |
|||||
34. | #60 |
Halldammen Tore - Jakobsen Per Helge |
Ford KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
48:28 |
+7:40 +13 |
|||||
35. | #69 |
Smerud Ole Johan - Smerud Bjørn |
Ford NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
48:33 |
+7:45 +5 |
|||||
36. | #64 |
Berget Freddy - Strand Borger |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MA Ungdom |
NAS13 |
48:35 |
+7:47 +2 |
|||||
37. | #30 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Holm Christer |
Škoda Favorit 136 L KNA Kongsvinger |
A5 |
48:36 |
+7:48 +1 |
|||||
38. | #62 |
Wiik Arne - Hoff Terje |
Saab 96 V4 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS13 |
48:54 |
+8:06 +18 |
|||||
39. | #59 |
Myhrer Stein Henning - Tålesen Geir Atle |
Ford NMK Ringsaker |
NAS13 |
48:58 |
+8:10 +4 |
|||||
40. | #63 |
Wormsen Bjørn Sommer - Fredriksen Thomas |
Ford Escort |
NAS13 |
48:59 |
+8:11 +1 |
|||||
41. | #89 |
Kolstad Jan - Mansell Roy |
Volvo NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VET16 |
49:05 |
+8:17 +6 |
|||||
42. | #88 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Finnbråten Geir |
Datsun 510 KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
49:07 |
+8:19 +2 |
|||||
43. | #71 |
Bråten Bjørn - Brattensborg Pål |
Toyota NMK Drammen |
NAS12 |
49:23 |
+8:35 +16 |
|||||
44. | #32 |
Kollevold Bernt - Lie Bjørn |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
49:38 |
+8:50 +15 |
|||||
45. | #67 |
Johansen Odd - Windquist Jo |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
49:40 |
+8:52 +2 |
|||||
46. | #94 |
Kolgrov Arvid - Christensen Pål |
Volvo Amazon NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET16 |
49:58 |
+9:10 +18 |
|||||
47. | #81 |
Bakken Jo Inge - Haugen Rune |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC17 |
50:01 |
+9:13 +3 |
|||||
48. | #102 |
Torper Sven Olav - Barkerud Jan |
Opel Ascona B KNA I. Østfold |
NAS13 |
50:05 |
+9:17 +4 |
|||||
49. | #91 |
Ingier Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
50:06 |
+9:18 +1 |
|||||
50. | #58 |
Nerigård Anne Elisabeth - Flaat Siri |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
50:09 |
+9:21 +3 |
|||||
51. | #55 |
Hunstad Steinar - Woldstad Anders |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
50:11 |
+9:23 +2 |
|||||
52. | #92 |
Hotvedt Tom - Olsen Roar |
Saab KNA |
VET16 |
50:13 |
+9:25 +2 |
|||||
53. | #72 |
Berg Preben - Nyberg Morten |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
50:25 |
+9:37 +12 |
|||||
54. | #84 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten |
Volvo 244 GLT |
VOC17 |
50:28 |
+9:40 +3 |
|||||
55. | #35 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Gisle - Kristensen Sven |
Toyota Corolla KNA |
N2 |
50:32 |
+9:44 +4 |
|||||
56. | #48 |
Enersen Geir Einar - Mehren Vidar |
Volvo NMK Drammen |
NAS11 |
50:36 |
+9:48 +4 |
|||||
57. | #75 |
Furuseth Roy Vidar - Wolden Jo Erik |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
50:53 |
+10:05 +17 |
|||||
58. | #68 |
Larsen Bjørn - Rudi Jr. Ola |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
51:00 |
+10:12 +7 |
|||||
59. | #37 |
Dybdal Per Steinar - Wolland Elin |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Nore og Uvdal |
N1 |
51:03 |
+10:15 +3 |
|||||
60. | #93 |
Aamodt Kjell-Olav - Rygge Øivind |
Saab V4 KNA I. Østfold |
VET16 |
51:26 |
+10:38 +23 |
|||||
61. | #85 |
Lundeby Helge Gabriel - Strand Anders B. |
Volvo 242 KNA I. Østfold |
VOC17 |
51:41 |
+10:53 +15 |
|||||
62. | #101 |
Kristoffersen Pål - Andersen Ove Johnny |
Opel Ascona B NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
51:53 |
+11:05 +12 |
|||||
63. | #29 |
Holand Thomas - Bakke Ivar |
Suzuki Swift GTi NMK Larvik |
A5 |
52:49 |
+12:01 +56 |
|||||
64. | #36 |
Karlsrud Torill - Bergan Halvard |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Nore og Uvdal |
N1 |
53:05 |
+12:17 +16 |
|||||
65. | #74 |
Kristoffersen Knut Georg - Elvestad Jo |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
53:09 |
+12:21 +4 |
|||||
66. | #82 |
Langård Ole Andreas - Sørli Olaf |
Volvo KAK Motorsport |
VOC17 |
54:14 |
+13:26 +1:05 |
|||||
67. | #83 |
Jacobsen Loyd - Selvåg Johan |
Volvo 244 KNA Trondheim |
VOC17 |
54:35 |
+13:47 +21 |
|||||
68. | #52 |
Abrahamsen Leif - Martinsen Inge |
Saab 99 Turbo NMK Larvik |
NAS13 |
54:38 |
+13:50 +3 |
|||||
69. | #61 |
Eng Tom-Erik - Elvekrok Henning |
Saab V4 KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
55:05 1:00 |
+14:17 +27 |
|||||
70. | #77 |
Fagerlid Knut - Olsen Morten |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
57:58 |
+17:10 +2:53 |
|||||
71. | #56 |
Andersen Oddvar - Andersen Carsten |
Opel Manta NMK Moss |
NAS13 |
59:10 |
+18:22 +1:12 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Kolberg Helge - Røisli Stein Erik |
Ford NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #6 |
Kaasa Kjell - Slette Knut |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #7 |
Lauvlid Svein - Sandum Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Liengen Odd - Risberg Kato |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Winger Geir Ola - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Fiat NMK Hadeland |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Enger Jan Arild |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NMK Hadeland |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Staavi Terje - Malmnes Bjørn |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Kolberg Thomas - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #34 |
Mathisen Åsmund - Orre Bjørn |
Alfa Romeo NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #41 |
Gulbrandsen Per - Svendsrud Knut |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Nygaard Steinar - Bakken Knut |
Toyota Starlet NMK Moss |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Gulbæk Runar - Larsen Hege |
Opel Kadett GTE 1800 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #57 |
Larsen Svein Erik - Horne Per O. |
Opel Ascona KNA Eiker |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Lilja Morten - Haustreis Hilding |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Gundersen Geir Håvard - Storberg Bjørn Inge |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #78 |
Lorentzen Vidar - Feiring Pål |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #80 |
Håkonsen Espen - Bekkevold Rune |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #95 |
Hansen Rolf Arild - Hansen Terje |
Volvo PV 544 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET14 | Retired |