1. Numedalsrally 1989
4. 3. 1989 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 103 (103 on list)
1. | #1 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
1:17:50 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA |
N4 |
1:19:08 |
+1:18 +1:18 |
|||||
3. | #55 |
Aaby Erik - Paulsen Kjell |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N4 |
1:19:48 |
+1:58 +40 |
|||||
4. | #120 |
Kaasa Kjell - Johannessen Aksel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
NAS9 |
1:20:30 |
+2:40 +42 |
|||||
5. | #31 |
Wangen Kjell - Olsen Thor |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Eidsvoll |
A7 |
1:20:46 |
+2:56 +16 |
|||||
6. | #28 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Bente |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 NMK Drammen |
A7 |
1:20:50 |
+3:00 +4 |
|||||
7. | #57 |
Ørneberg Bent - Brewer Terry |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:20:52 |
+3:02 +2 |
|||||
8. | #58 |
Ingier Tom Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
N4 |
1:20:55 |
+3:05 +3 |
|||||
9. | #43 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
1:21:07 |
+3:17 +12 |
|||||
10. | #35 |
Larsen Trond - Aas Hellik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
A7 |
1:21:08 |
+3:18 +1 |
|||||
11. | #100 |
Gulbrandsen Per - Gulbrandsen Kari |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS10 |
1:22:22 |
+4:32 +1:14 |
|||||
12. | #17 |
Moen Odd - Svindal John |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
1:22:43 |
+4:53 +21 |
|||||
13. | #14 |
Høgmoen Jan - Høgmoen Tone |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
1:22:49 |
+4:59 +6 |
|||||
14. | #32 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Erik |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA |
A7 |
1:23:38 |
+5:48 +49 |
|||||
15. | #128 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Stig - Gjestrum-Larsen Atle |
Saab V4 NMK Larvik |
NAS12 |
1:23:47 |
+5:57 +9 |
|||||
16. | #27 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 |
1:23:51 |
+6:01 +4 |
||||
17. | #60 |
Liengen Odd - Knapkøien Grete |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF S. Østerdal |
N4 |
1:23:54 |
+6:04 +3 |
|||||
18. | #61 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:23:59 |
+6:09 +5 |
|||||
19. | #30 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Øfre Østvol |
A7 |
1:24:15 |
+6:25 +16 |
|||||
20. | #71 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Stenberg Frode |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:24:39 |
+6:49 +24 |
|||||
21. | #40 |
Løvaas Svein - Steen Per Terje |
Saab 99 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
1:24:55 |
+7:05 +16 |
|||||
22. | #15 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Svendsen Gjermund |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
1:25:11 |
+7:21 +16 |
|||||
22. | #74 |
Igland Kristen - Igland Nils |
Ford Fiesta MA Ungdom |
N2 |
1:25:11 |
+7:21 +0 |
|||||
24. | #18 |
Tangeland Ulf Christian - Nyborg Per Odvar |
Lancia Delta Integrale NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
1:25:12 |
+7:22 +1 |
|||||
25. | #123 |
Sjøvik Terje - Halvorsen Jan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS9 |
1:25:46 |
+7:56 +34 |
|||||
26. | #49 |
Thornstrøm Rune - Christiansen Geir |
Lada Samara NMK Follo |
A5 |
1:26:01 |
+8:11 +15 |
|||||
27. | #23 |
Jacobsen Bent R. - Fuglesteg Ola |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
1:26:30 |
+8:40 +29 |
|||||
28. | #108 |
Ulltveit-Moe Stein - Schröder Lars |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS10 |
1:26:56 |
+9:06 +26 |
|||||
29. | #50 |
Ingebrigtsen Rune - Ingebrigtsen Erik |
Opel Corsa A NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A5 |
1:27:12 |
+9:22 +16 |
|||||
30. | #114 |
Tuko Ove - Tonby Arne |
Opel Ascona NMK Kongsberg |
NAS10 |
1:27:15 |
+9:25 +3 |
|||||
31. | #102 |
Ekeberg Arild - Brastad Tom Frode |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
NAS10 |
1:27:17 |
+9:27 +2 |
|||||
32. | #116 |
Braathen Terje - Frydenberg Egil |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS10 |
1:27:20 |
+9:30 +3 |
|||||
33. | #38 |
Stensøy Roger - Orvedal Roar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Drammen |
A7 |
1:27:28 |
+9:38 +8 |
|||||
34. | #118 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS10 |
1:27:37 |
+9:47 +9 |
|||||
35. | #6 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Øvrum Tor |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
1:27:57 |
+10:07 +20 |
|||||
36. | #88 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Olsen Tor Arne |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
1:28:09 |
+10:19 +12 |
|||||
37. | #44 |
Andresen Rune - Solstad Egil |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Follo |
A6 |
1:28:10 |
+10:20 +1 |
|||||
38. | #131 |
Andersen Frank - Engebakken Roger |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS12 |
1:28:33 |
+10:43 +23 |
|||||
39. | #138 |
Barli Anders - Norum Erik |
Ford Escort RS NMK Follo |
NAS12 |
1:28:48 |
+10:58 +15 |
|||||
40. | #106 |
Brodén Tom - Swahn Jostein |
Ford Escort RS KNA Oslo |
NAS10 |
1:28:49 |
+10:59 +1 |
|||||
41. | #127 |
Tveit Kjetil - Kile Arild |
Saab V4 KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
1:29:36 |
+11:46 +47 |
|||||
42. | #104 |
Fjeldvang Lars - Nystuen Kai |
BMW 2002 NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS10 |
1:29:38 |
+11:48 +2 |
|||||
43. | #75 |
Emilsen John - Nerlien Rolf |
Toyota Corolla KNA Kongsvinger |
N2 |
1:29:49 |
+11:59 +11 |
|||||
44. | #5 |
Hofton Hans Ole - Moland Oddvar |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
N4 |
1:30:18 |
+12:28 +29 |
|||||
45. | #136 |
Fossum Sigbjørn - Solberg Thore Wiggo |
Volvo NMK Fluberg |
NAS12 |
1:30:23 |
+12:33 +5 |
|||||
46. | #145 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Næss Lars |
Ford Escort RS NMK Gol |
NAS12 |
1:30:40 |
+12:50 +17 |
|||||
47. | #132 |
Thorrud Roar - Andersen Reidar Helge |
Opel Ascona NMK Kongsberg |
NAS12 |
1:30:45 |
+12:55 +5 |
|||||
48. | #87 |
Gjertsen Geir - Andersen Wenche Lise |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Vestfold |
N1 |
1:30:56 |
+13:06 +11 |
|||||
49. | #94 |
Øyhus Frode - Krøkje Arild |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Gjøvik Jr |
N1 |
1:30:58 |
+13:08 +2 |
|||||
50. | #53 |
Kolgrov Arvid - Kolgrov Lillemor |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A5 |
1:31:09 |
+13:19 +11 |
|||||
50. | #77 |
Mathisen Arild O. - Vagmo Per |
Ford Escort XR3 NMK Moss |
N2 |
1:31:09 |
+13:19 +0 |
|||||
52. | #68 |
Ellingsen Per - Andersen Arne |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Drammen |
N3 |
1:31:21 |
+13:31 +12 |
|||||
53. | #165 |
Larsen Øystein - Lysaker John A. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS12 |
1:31:27 |
+13:37 +6 |
|||||
54. | #76 |
Riise Bjørn - Kvarud Roar |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N2 |
1:31:34 |
+13:44 +7 |
|||||
55. | #83 |
Kjos Anders - Berge Tom |
Opel Corsa A NMK Hadeland |
N2 |
1:31:36 |
+13:46 +2 |
|||||
56. | #179 |
Ruud Arild - Natten Knut Martin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
1:31:48 |
+13:58 +12 |
|||||
57. | #153 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Røkland Jan T. |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
1:31:52 |
+14:02 +4 |
|||||
58. | #37 |
Renslo Morten - Holtan Sturla |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Follo |
A7 |
1:32:29 |
+14:39 +37 |
|||||
59. | #135 |
Aamodt Kjell-Olav - Lislerud Bjørn R. |
Saab V4 KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
1:32:43 |
+14:53 +14 |
|||||
60. | #190 |
Strand Lars Erik - Strand Ole Petter |
Ford Escort NMK Hamar |
VET14 |
1:32:53 |
+15:03 +10 |
|||||
60. | #72 |
Gundersen Birger - Gundersen Bård |
Toyota Corolla KNA Kongsvinger |
N2 |
1:32:53 |
+15:03 +0 |
|||||
62. | #140 |
Bakken Edvin - Hovland Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
1:32:56 |
+15:06 +3 |
|||||
63. | #137 |
Bakken Kjell Runar - Hovland Jan |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
1:33:07 |
+15:17 +11 |
|||||
64. | #152 |
Karlsen Rolf - Karlsen Roar |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
1:33:12 |
+15:22 +5 |
|||||
65. | #156 |
Hagadokken Geir - Hagadokken Ståle |
Ford Escort NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS12 |
1:33:21 |
+15:31 +9 |
|||||
66. | #52 |
Strøm Morten - Dahlgren Eva |
Lada Samara NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A5 |
1:33:41 |
+15:51 +20 |
|||||
67. | #163 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Hollatz Finn |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
1:33:51 |
+16:01 +10 |
|||||
68. | #111 |
Larsen Svein Erik - Torgersen Tor Lars |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Eiker |
NAS10 |
1:34:15 |
+16:25 +24 |
|||||
69. | #171 |
Hjerpaasen Kjell - Jensen Roger |
Volvo 142 NMK Moss |
NAS12 |
1:34:18 |
+16:28 +3 |
|||||
70. | #188 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Antonsen Arild |
Datsun NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VET14 |
1:34:24 |
+16:34 +6 |
|||||
71. | #143 |
Larsen Tor - Hovd Stian |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 |
1:34:45 |
+16:55 +21 |
|||||
72. | #159 |
Lande Vidar - Evje Ragnar |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Kongsberg |
NAS12 |
1:34:50 |
+17:00 +5 |
|||||
73. | #95 |
Hagen Anders - Skaare Martin |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
1:35:05 |
+17:15 +15 |
|||||
74. | #186 |
Harildstad Anders - Løkken John Olav |
Opel Ascona |
NAS11 |
1:35:52 |
+18:02 +47 |
|||||
75. | #144 |
Johnsen Rune - Berthelsen Ragnar |
Ford Escort RS NAF Aust Agder |
NAS12 |
1:36:13 |
+18:23 +21 |
|||||
76. | #185 |
Berg Sindre - Kristiansen Bjørn Tore |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:36:24 |
+18:34 +11 |
|||||
77. | #79 |
Warren Peter - Eidal Are |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:36:46 |
+18:56 +22 |
|||||
78. | #160 |
Kvakkestad Sverre - Nærum Lars |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
NAS12 |
1:36:49 |
+18:59 +3 |
|||||
79. | #80 |
Løvstad Espen - Hellerud Frode |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:37:49 |
+19:59 +1:00 |
|||||
80. | #169 |
Grøterud Kjetil - Grøterud Gjermund |
Ford Escort NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
1:37:52 |
+20:02 +3 |
|||||
81. | #45 |
Eilertsen Gøran - Gulbrandsen Jan |
Honda Civic NMK Drammen |
A6 |
1:38:20 |
+20:30 +28 |
|||||
82. | #105 |
Steinsett Jørn - Kopland Svein |
|
NAS10 |
1:38:26 |
+20:36 +6 |
|||||
82. | #96 |
Bekkelund-Hoel Leif - Gjestrum Ole-Kr |
Citroën AX Sport |
N1 |
1:38:26 |
+20:36 +0 |
|||||
84. | #199 |
Lærum Dagfinn - Johansen Anniken Undhjem |
Ford Escort NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
1:39:54 |
+22:04 +1:28 |
|||||
85. | #142 |
Melvold Bjørn - Tveiten Ole Øivind |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 |
1:40:04 |
+22:14 +10 |
|||||
86. | #125 |
Høyås Kåre Remi - Høyås Charlie |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
NAS12 |
1:40:25 |
+22:35 +21 |
|||||
87. | #158 |
Mogen Nils Jarle - Karlberg Kåre |
Opel Manta NMK Kongsberg |
NAS12 |
1:40:28 |
+22:38 +3 |
|||||
88. | #184 |
Farnes Terje - Knudsen Tom W. |
Toyota Celica NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:40:50 |
+23:00 +22 |
|||||
89. | #126 |
Aspjøt Bård S. - Aspjøt Kyrre |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
NAS12 |
1:41:41 |
+23:51 +51 |
|||||
90. | #109 |
Bruvold Morten - Snellingen Johnny |
Ford Escort RS NMK Hadeland |
NAS10 |
1:42:17 |
+24:27 +36 |
|||||
91. | #176 |
Larsen Odd Viggo - Nordlund Cato |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Follo |
NAS12 |
1:43:00 |
+25:10 +43 |
|||||
92. | #182 |
Haugland Frode - Eriksen Ronny |
Škoda 120 LS NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
1:43:39 |
+25:49 +39 |
|||||
93. | #113 |
Jensen Finn W. - Skatvedt Kjell |
Ford Escort NMK Sandefjord |
NAS10 |
1:43:56 |
+26:06 +17 |
|||||
94. | #21 |
Kirkhorn Geir - Svardal Geir |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
1:44:58 |
+27:08 +1:02 |
|||||
95. | #187 |
Rosseland Vidar - Salvesen Vidar |
Volkswagen Golf KAK Motorsport |
NAS11 |
1:45:55 |
+28:05 +57 |
|||||
96. | #180 |
Lundem Odd Erik - Edstrøm Lars Erik |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Moss |
NAS11 |
1:46:36 |
+28:46 +41 |
|||||
97. | #162 |
Hebnes Ketil - Almeli Bjørn Tore |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
NAS12 |
1:47:27 |
+29:37 +51 |
|||||
98. | #141 |
Øiom Steinar - Øiom Morten Havard |
Saab V4 NMK Hadeland |
NAS12 |
1:47:34 |
+29:44 +7 |
|||||
99. | #19 |
Rognstad Arild - Carlsen Øyvind |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
1:49:45 |
+31:55 +2:11 |
|||||
100. | #151 |
Kväl Henning - Øksnevad Svein |
Volvo 142 NMK Sandefjord |
NAS12 |
1:50:36 |
+32:46 +51 |
|||||
101. | #157 |
Røste Tom - Berg Morten |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
1:52:43 |
+34:53 +2:07 |
|||||
102. | #168 |
Sandland Haldor - Gaarder Jan Morten |
Ford Escort NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
1:54:31 |
+36:41 +1:48 |
|||||
103. | #181 |
Fønstelien Kjell Ole - Foss Reidar |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
2:04:24 |
+46:34 +9:53 |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [6. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [22. 10. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [15. 6. 2022]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [22. 10. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [15. 6. 2022]