37. Rallye National Montagne Noire 2016
22. 7. – 24. 7. 2016, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • asphalt 152.68 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 66 (66 on list)
1. | #8 |
Despinasse Kévin - Bonhomme Franck |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
SL ***
|
A7S |
1:29:43.9 |
102.1 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DE-***
|
R5 |
1:32:27.6 |
+2:43.7 +2:43.7 |
99.1 1.07 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Bonfils Michel - Belleville René |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
EJ ***
|
A8W |
1:32:29.7 |
+2:45.8 +2.1 |
99.0 1.09 |
|||
4. | #14 |
Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:32:35.6 |
+2:51.7 +5.9 |
98.9 1.12 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Benne Patrick - Gay Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:33:22.6 |
+3:38.7 +47.0 |
98.1 1.43 |
|||
6. | #33 |
Lafont Aurélien - Vernhes Yolène |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:35:21.3 |
+5:37.4 +1:58.7 |
96.1 2.21 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Lechartier Ayrton - Lechartier Eric |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:36:14.1 1:00 |
+6:30.2 +52.8 |
95.2 2.56 |
|||
8. | #48 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
A6K |
1:36:44.0 |
+7:00.1 +29.9 |
94.7 2.75 |
||||
9. | #36 |
Fortanier Théo - Amblard Julie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:36:51.0 |
+7:07.1 +7.0 |
94.6 2.80 |
|||
10. | #34 |
Rizzoli Olivier - Casamayou Jacqueline |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:37:34.7 0:10 |
+7:50.8 +43.7 |
93.9 3.08 |
|||
11. | #51 |
Rocard Antoine - Garel Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:37:39.3 0:30 |
+7:55.4 +4.6 |
93.8 3.11 |
|||
12. | #84 |
Salas Benoît - Cauvy Bernard |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:40:03.0 |
+10:19.1 +2:23.7 |
91.6 4.05 |
|||
13. | #102 |
Cabrol Julien - Combes Mickaël |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:40:40.4 |
+10:56.5 +37.4 |
91.0 4.30 |
||||
14. | #100 |
David Stevens - Wulfranck Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:40:46.5 |
+11:02.6 +6.1 |
90.9 4.34 |
||||
15. | #52 |
Chazoulieres Fabien - Auge Jean-Baptiste |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:41:09.3 |
+11:25.4 +22.8 |
90.6 4.49 |
||||
16. | #86 |
Vaissière Damien - Romero Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:41:17.3 |
+11:33.4 +8.0 |
90.4 4.54 |
||||
17. | #110 |
Tassie-Terral Isabelle - Lacalle Estelle |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:41:39.3 |
+11:55.4 +22.0 |
90.1 4.69 |
||||
18. | #103 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Favreau Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:41:42.1 |
+11:58.2 +2.8 |
90.1 4.70 |
||||
19. | #28 |
Melocco Emmanuel - Melocco Anne-Florence |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:41:54.8 |
+12:10.9 +12.7 |
89.9 4.79 |
||||
20. | #112 |
Rosalie Eric - Cabrol Jean-Yves |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:42:05.2 |
+12:21.3 +10.4 |
89.7 4.86 |
||||
21. | #83 |
Aragneau Philippe - Mazotti Francis |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
1:42:21.0 |
+12:37.1 +15.8 |
89.5 4.96 |
||||
22. | #68 |
Dantiacq Jérôme - Belhacene Matthieu |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:42:48.5 0:10 |
+13:04.6 +27.5 |
89.1 5.14 |
|||
23. | #61 |
Rey Charles - Uzzo Célia |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:42:51.8 |
+13:07.9 +3.3 |
89.1 5.16 |
||||
24. | #63 |
Neaud Stéphane - Moussier Lionel |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:42:59.0 |
+13:15.1 +7.2 |
89.0 5.21 |
||||
25. | #29 |
Jiménez Marc - Muntadas Busquet Dani |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
1:43:07.1 |
+13:23.2 +8.1 |
88.8 5.26 |
|||
26. | #57 |
Forgues Loriane - Puech Mallorie |
Renault Clio |
|
A7 |
1:43:25.4 1:20 |
+13:41.5 +18.3 |
88.6 5.38 |
|||
27. | #55 |
Tanci Pierre - Malet Sébastien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:43:48.0 |
+14:04.1 +22.6 |
88.3 5.53 |
|||
28. | #111 |
Teisseyre Cédric - Tirbois Valérie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:43:54.2 |
+14:10.3 +6.2 |
88.2 5.57 |
||||
29. | #35 |
Broussoux Philippe - Cornuz Jessica |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:44:07.2 |
+14:23.3 +13.0 |
88.0 5.65 |
|||
30. | #128 |
Ridel Denis - Marty Laura |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
1:44:11.8 0:50 |
+14:27.9 +4.6 |
87.9 5.68 |
|||
31. | #60 |
Rouanet Romain - Savy Eva |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:44:43.9 |
+15:00.0 +32.1 |
87.5 5.89 |
||||
32. | #108 |
Dupouy Yannick - Valentini Marie-Claire |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
1:44:53.1 |
+15:09.2 +9.2 |
87.3 5.95 |
|||
33. | #92 |
Expece Sylvestre - Bordonado José-Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:45:13.3 |
+15:29.4 +20.2 |
87.1 6.09 |
||||
34. | #20 |
Million-Brodaz Roland - Monico Célia |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT10 |
1:45:14.6 |
+15:30.7 +1.3 |
87.0 6.10 |
||||
35. | #50 |
Baudoin Thomas - Cubizolles Arnaud |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:45:56.2 |
+16:12.3 +41.6 |
86.5 6.37 |
|||
36. | #40 |
Cavailles Christian - Grein Jonathan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
|
N4 |
1:46:54.3 |
+17:10.4 +58.1 |
85.7 6.75 |
|||
37. | #62 |
Ritlewski Yann - Venzal Steven |
Renault Clio |
A7 |
1:47:00.6 |
+17:16.7 +6.3 |
85.6 6.79 |
||||
38. | #46 |
Sacoman Stéphane - Bernard Cyril |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
N4 |
1:47:01.5 |
+17:17.6 +0.9 |
85.6 6.80 |
|||
39. | #121 |
Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Varetz Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:47:35.4 |
+17:51.5 +33.9 |
85.1 7.02 |
|||
40. | #94 |
Mogno Yann - Mogno Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:48:06.5 |
+18:22.6 +31.1 |
84.7 7.22 |
||||
41. | #88 |
Fourcade Julien - Costes François |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:48:10.2 |
+18:26.3 +3.7 |
84.7 7.25 |
||||
42. | #27 |
Laval Jean-Luc - Armansa Béatrice |
Peugeot 207 RC |
A8 |
1:48:20.6 1:20 |
+18:36.7 +10.4 |
84.6 7.31 |
||||
43. | #25 |
Haro Daniel - Regourd Jérôme |
Alfa Romeo 75 V6 |
163*** | A8 |
1:48:25.3 |
+18:41.4 +4.7 |
84.5 7.34 |
|||
44. | #113 |
Cadiot Philippe - Idiart Bruno |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:48:56.9 |
+19:13.0 +31.6 |
84.1 7.55 |
||||
45. | #104 |
Prat Jerry - Prat Sébastien |
Renault Twingo RS |
F2/13 |
1:49:00.8 |
+19:16.9 +3.9 |
84.0 7.58 |
||||
46. | #132 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/11 |
1:49:18.3 |
+19:34.4 +17.5 |
83.8 7.69 |
|||
47. | #122 |
Chalal Théo - Obrecht Justine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:49:24.3 0:10 |
+19:40.4 +6.0 |
83.7 7.73 |
|||
48. | #97 |
Castagne Valentin - Dibouzeyde Jean |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:50:11.2 |
+20:27.3 +46.9 |
83.1 8.04 |
||||
49. | #130 |
Nicoli Gérard - Galtieri Marie-Flore |
Citroën AX Sport |
N1 |
1:51:01.2 |
+21:17.3 +50.0 |
82.5 8.37 |
||||
50. | #118 |
Fabre Gaëtan - Bouysset Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:51:30.6 |
+21:46.7 +29.4 |
82.2 8.56 |
||||
51. | #81 |
Pellegrini Philippe - Pellegrini Thibaut |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
299*** | N3 |
1:51:47.0 |
+22:03.1 +16.4 |
82.0 8.67 |
|||
52. | #21 |
Desender Aurélien - Desender Bastien |
Lotus Exige |
GT10 |
1:52:11.1 |
+22:27.2 +24.1 |
81.7 8.82 |
||||
53. | #123 |
Petitjean Léo - Crepin Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:52:44.3 |
+23:00.4 +33.2 |
81.3 9.04 |
|||
54. | #82 |
De Meyer Jean-Michel - Casaromani François |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:53:12.6 |
+23:28.7 +28.3 |
80.9 9.23 |
||||
55. | #45 |
Zallu Laurent - Barnaud Benoît |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
1:54:00.1 |
+24:16.2 +47.5 |
80.4 9.54 |
||||
56. | #78 |
Ferrie Patrice - Raga Jean-Christophe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
1:54:46.5 |
+25:02.6 +46.4 |
79.8 9.84 |
||||
57. | #107 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Guiraud Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:55:54.6 |
+26:10.7 +1:08.1 |
79.0 10.29 |
||||
58. | #126 |
Cenes Alexandre - Faury Anthony |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:56:16.8 |
+26:32.9 +22.2 |
78.8 10.43 |
||||
59. | #114 |
Froment Fabien - Grima Jean-Marc |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:56:41.5 |
+26:57.6 +24.7 |
78.5 10.59 |
||||
60. | #115 |
Casale Julien - Royo Grégory |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:57:04.5 0:10 |
+27:20.6 +23.0 |
78.2 10.75 |
||||
61. | #124 |
Cavalier Nicolas - Fasbeter Kevin |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:58:01.3 |
+28:17.4 +56.8 |
77.6 11.12 |
|||
62. | #96 |
D'Acunto Marc - D'Acunto Mélissa |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:00:27.3 |
+30:43.4 +2:26.0 |
76.1 12.07 |
||||
63. | #75 |
Cabrol Cédric - Cabrol Alexandra |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:02:39.6 |
+32:55.7 +2:12.3 |
74.7 12.94 |
||||
64. | #54 |
De Boussac Christian - De Boussac Anne |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
R2 |
2:04:42.1 |
+34:58.2 +2:02.5 |
73.5 13.74 |
||||
65. | #74 |
Guerrero Stéphane - Alquie Laure |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:06:22.8 |
+36:38.9 +1:40.7 |
72.5 14.40 |
||||
66. |
#95 [SR] |
Marquier Benjamin - Cambus Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A6 |
6:37:59.7 4:39:37 |
+5:08:15.8 +4:31:36.9 |
23.0 121.14 |
||||
Retirements
47 (47 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #5 |
Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie | Škoda Octavia WRC |
BA-***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #9 |
Lobry Michaël - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | R4 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #10 |
Espinasse Grégoire - Herrero Audrey | Ford Fiesta S2000 |
AR-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #15 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Delpech Florent | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Delage Cédric - Bondoux Laurent | Opel Speedster | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Auge Patrick - Auge Loic | Audi TT 180 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Raynaud Vincent - Raynaud-Baldacci Thomas | Lotus Elise 111S | GT9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #24 |
Surre Christophe - Almon Jacky | Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #26 |
Albert Jean-Luc - Maillard Sébastien | Subaru Impreza GT | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Lembeye Laurent - Nunes Robert | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #37 |
Perrier Edmond - Mercier Marjorie | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #39 |
Chatel-Louroz Jean-Christophe - Badie Aurélie | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #41 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Vaille Chloé | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | GT9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #42 |
Reboul Michel - Labatut Elisabeth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #44 |
Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Over time limit | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Barthas Brice - Lapeyre Sébastien | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Roux Emilien - Lapandry Quentin | Škoda Fabia R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #56 |
Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | YUX*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #59 |
Campoy Laurent - Campoy Olivier | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #65 |
Maraval Jacques - Forlin Nicolas | Mercedes-Benz C180 |
901***
|
F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS7 | #66 |
Brousse Sébastien - Bert Grégory | Renault Clio III | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #67 |
Rivals Laurent - Rodière Kévin | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #69 |
Lepilliez Arnaud - Dupleix Romain | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #70 |
Molto Cédric - Amen Mathieu | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #71 |
Keskic Boris - Seguin Arnaud | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #72 |
Cavailles Aurélien - Grand Jean-Francois | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #73 |
Puig Eduard - Davi Molina Anna | Renault Clio Sport |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #76 |
Lopes Vincent - Lopes Mickaël | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #77 |
André Jean-Philippe - Burzio Lucas | Peugeot 206 GT | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #79 |
Roques Julian - Garcia Olivier | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #80 |
Belmonte Joel - Bellver Serrat Eric | Renault Clio III RS | 623*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #85 |
Biau Clément - Biau Sylvain | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Payen Franck - Scavino Guillaume | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #90 |
Mespoulede Rémi - Lacazedieu Florent | Honda Integra Type-R | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Flachaire Sylvain - Perrin Sidoine | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #93 |
Negre Quentin - Matas Virginie | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #98 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #99 |
Cabrol Bastien - Ramos Ludwig | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #105 |
Baudière Lionel - Alary Anthony | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #106 |
Rouanet Vincent - Enjalbal Dorian | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Fuhs Tony - Giraud Hervé | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #125 |
Gazanhes Fabien - Morand Eva | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS4 | #129 |
Pasquini David - Theron Marc | Renault Super 5 | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #131 |
Théron Charly - Marty Sébastien | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #133 |
Lamon Jérôme - Lacombe Mathilde | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/11 | Mechanical |