5. Rallye Haná 1984
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1984, Vyškov • asphalt - gravel 158.38 km • Other years
For category A/700 was cancelled stage 12. Due to final results I setuped time 1 hour.
Final results
1. | #51 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:43:13 (6193) |
92.1 |
|||||
2. | #88 |
Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:43:57 (6237) |
+44 +44 |
91.4 0.28 |
||||
3. | #77 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS MTX AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A/1300 |
1:44:04 (6244) |
+51 +7 |
91.3 0.32 |
||||
4. | #73 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:44:07 (6247) |
+54 +3 |
91.3 0.34 |
||||
5. | #27 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:44:30 (6270) |
+1:17 +23 |
90.9 0.49 |
||||
6. | #91 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS |
1:44:46 (6286) |
+1:33 +16 |
90.7 0.59 |
|||
7. | #138 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 |
1:44:49 0:20 (6289) |
+1:36 +3 |
90.7 0.61 |
||||
8. | #14 |
Racek Vlastimil - Štenglová Eva |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/1300 |
1:44:57 (6297) |
+1:44 +8 |
90.5 0.66 |
||||
9. | #13 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:45:06 (6306) |
+1:53 +9 |
90.4 0.71 |
||||
10. | #58 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
1:45:12 (6312) |
+1:59 +6 |
90.3 0.75 |
||||
11. | #11 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
NAC*** | A/1300 |
1:45:36 (6336) |
+2:23 +24 |
90.0 0.90 |
|||
12. | #137 |
Drga Vlastislav - Nesrstová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2101 JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 |
1:45:55 (6355) |
+2:42 +19 |
89.7 1.02 |
||||
13. | #43 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
1:46:18 (6378) |
+3:05 +23 |
89.4 1.17 |
||||
14. | #76 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
1:46:37 0:40 (6397) |
+3:24 +19 |
89.1 1.29 |
||||
15. | #66 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 10 |
A/1300 |
1:46:46 (6406) |
+3:33 +9 |
89.0 1.34 |
||||
16. | #96 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:46:52 (6412) |
+3:39 +6 |
88.9 1.38 |
||||
17. | #62 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
1:47:27 0:20 (6447) |
+4:14 +35 |
88.4 1.60 |
||||
18. | #15 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 2103 Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/1600 |
1:47:40 (6460) |
+4:27 +13 |
88.3 1.69 |
||||
19. | #26 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
1:47:53 (6473) |
+4:40 +13 |
88.1 1.77 |
||||
20. | #63 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:48:45 (6525) |
+5:32 +52 |
87.4 2.10 |
||||
21. | #110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:02 (6542) |
+5:49 +17 |
87.2 2.20 |
||||
22. | #56 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:49:08 (6548) |
+5:55 +6 |
87.1 2.24 |
||||
23. | #31 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A/1300 |
1:49:28 (6568) |
+6:15 +20 |
86.8 2.37 |
||||
24. | #108 |
Březák Miroslav - Heidenreich Štepán |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:40 (6580) |
+6:27 +12 |
86.7 2.44 |
||||
25. | #81 |
Miškovský Ivan - Fary Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:49:46 (6586) |
+6:33 +6 |
86.6 2.48 |
||||
26. | #79 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 |
1:50:05 (6605) |
+6:52 +19 |
86.3 2.60 |
||||
27. | #57 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:39 (6639) |
+7:26 +34 |
85.9 2.82 |
||||
28. | #112 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:54 (6654) |
+7:41 +15 |
85.7 2.91 |
||||
29. | #60 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:57 0:20 (6657) |
+7:44 +3 |
85.6 2.93 |
||||
30. | #52 |
Martinásek Pavel - Laitoch Petr |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:52:18 (6738) |
+9:05 +1:21 |
84.6 3.44 |
||||
31. | #101 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS |
1:52:44 (6764) |
+9:31 +26 |
84.3 3.61 |
||||
32. | #107 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:10 1:10 (6790) |
+9:57 +26 |
84.0 3.77 |
||||
33. | #99 |
Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mikulov |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:23 1:00 (6803) |
+10:10 +13 |
83.8 3.85 |
||||
34. | #36 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 |
1:53:27 (6807) |
+10:14 +4 |
83.8 3.88 |
||||
35. | #115 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Jaroměř |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:27 0:50 (6807) |
+10:14 +0 |
83.8 3.88 |
||||
36. | #70 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký Milan |
Škoda 120 AMK Otnice |
A/1300 |
1:53:41 (6821) |
+10:28 +14 |
83.6 3.97 |
||||
37. | #86 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 |
1:53:42 0:20 (6822) |
+10:29 +1 |
83.6 3.97 |
||||
38. | #37 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:53:54 (6834) |
+10:41 +12 |
83.4 4.05 |
||||
39. | #111 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:05 (6845) |
+10:52 +11 |
83.3 4.12 |
||||
40. | #65 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bohumín |
A/1300 |
1:54:20 (6860) |
+11:07 +15 |
83.1 4.21 |
||||
41. | #103 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:41 0:10 (6881) |
+11:28 +21 |
82.9 4.34 |
||||
42. | #82 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Kaštovský Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Klimkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:55:23 (6923) |
+12:10 +42 |
82.4 4.61 |
||||
43. | #64 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Družba Hlavnice |
A/1300 |
1:55:49 0:20 (6949) |
+12:36 +26 |
82.1 4.77 |
||||
44. | #109 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
1:56:10 (6970) |
+12:57 +21 |
81.8 4.91 |
|||
45. | #42 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:56:27 (6987) |
+13:14 +17 |
81.6 5.01 |
||||
46. | #39 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:56:52 0:20 (7012) |
+13:39 +25 |
81.3 5.17 |
||||
47. | #46 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
1:57:40 1:10 (7060) |
+14:27 +48 |
80.8 5.47 |
||||
48. | #104 |
Žák Vladislav - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:57:43 0:40 (7063) |
+14:30 +3 |
80.7 5.49 |
||||
49. | #29 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Merglová Elena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:59:22 (7162) |
+16:09 +1:39 |
79.6 6.12 |
||||
50. | #85 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
2:07:34 0:50 (7654) |
+24:21 +8:12 |
74.5 9.22 |
||||
51. | #120 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/700 |
2:51:26 (10286) |
+1:08:13 +43:52 |
55.4 25.84 |
||||
52. | #119 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
2:51:47 (10307) |
+1:08:34 +21 |
55.3 25.98 |
||||
53. | #123 |
Pfeifer Marcel - Fremr Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:52:52 (10372) |
+1:09:39 +1:05 |
55.0 26.39 |
||||
54. | #121 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
2:55:15 (10515) |
+1:12:02 +2:23 |
54.2 27.29 |
||||
55. | #134 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:55:23 (10523) |
+1:12:10 +8 |
54.2 27.34 |
|||
56. | #124 |
Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A/700 |
2:57:59 (10679) |
+1:14:46 +2:36 |
53.4 28.32 |
||||
57. | #131 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:58:03 (10683) |
+1:14:50 +4 |
53.4 28.35 |
||||
58. | #126 |
Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 |
2:59:36 (10776) |
+1:16:23 +1:33 |
52.9 28.94 |
||||
59. | #130 |
Gerych Jiří - Mikulenka Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A/700 |
3:00:35 (10835) |
+1:17:22 +59 |
52.6 29.31 |
||||
60. | #133 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 |
3:04:31 (11071) |
+1:21:18 +3:56 |
51.5 30.80 |
|||
61. | #5 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Trabant P601 AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A/700 |
3:32:54 2:40 (12774) |
+1:49:41 +28:23 |
44.6 41.55 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #9 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZSS Děčín |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #10 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 120 L AMK Spálené Poříčí |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #12 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Michálek František - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Motorlet Praha |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS14 | #44 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #49 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #61 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MEZ Vsetín |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #71 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vracov |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #74 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #78 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot Svatoslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bohumín |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Ašenbrener Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #84 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #89 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #92 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #93 |
Fiala Josef - Johánek František |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #94 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #95 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #97 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
ACI*** | A/Š120LS | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #98 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #102 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #105 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #113 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #114 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #122 |
Hartl Karel - Mertl Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #125 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #128 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/700 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #136 |
Morev Jiří - Morev Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #139 |
David Jiří - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1600 | Excluded |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 6. 2011]