Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

5. Rallye Haná 1984

16. 6. – 17. 6. 1984, Vyškov • asphalt - gravel 158,38 km • Other years
Local Czech #2
For category A/700 was cancelled stage 12. Due to final results I setuped time 1 hour.

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#51flagflag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
1:43:13
(6193)
92.1
 
2.#88flagflag Černý Jiří
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:43:57
(6237)
+44
 +44
91.4
 0.28
3.#77flagflag Šaroch Petr
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A/1300
1:44:04
(6244)
+51
 +7
91.3
 0.32
4.#73flagflag Žatecký Václav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
1:44:07
(6247)
+54
 +3
91.3
 0.34
5.#27flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Katovice
A/1300
1:44:30
(6270)
+1:17
 +23
90.9
 0.49
6.#91flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Ledenice
A/Š120LS
1:44:46
(6286)
+1:33
 +16
90.7
 0.59
7.#138flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Kuhn Oto
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600
1:44:49
0:20 (6289)
+1:36
 +3
90.7
 0.61
8.#14flagflag Racek Vlastimil
- Štenglová Eva
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/1300
1:44:57
(6297)
+1:44
 +8
90.5
 0.66
9.#13flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Rothe Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:45:06
(6306)
+1:53
 +9
90.4
 0.71
10.#58flagflag Vízek Jindřich
- Pachman Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300
1:45:12
(6312)
+1:59
 +6
90.3
 0.75
11.#11flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
1:45:36
(6336)
+2:23
 +24
90.0
 0.90
12.#137flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Nesrstová Jana
icon Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300
1:45:55
(6355)
+2:42
 +19
89.7
 1.02
13.#43flagflag Turek Stanislav
- Turková Bohuslava
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
1:46:18
(6378)
+3:05
 +23
89.4
 1.17
14.#76flagflag Polášek Miloslav
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
1:46:37
0:40 (6397)
+3:24
 +19
89.1
 1.29
15.#66flagflag Hašek Jan
- Slaběňák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 10
A/1300
1:46:46
(6406)
+3:33
 +9
89.0
 1.34
16.#96flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
Technometra Semily
A/Š120LS
1:46:52
(6412)
+3:39
 +6
88.9
 1.38
17.#62flagflag Koudelka Vladimír
- Houšť Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
1:47:27
0:20 (6447)
+4:14
 +35
88.4
 1.60
18.#15flagflag Kiss Dezider
- Rýdlová Alexandra
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Tatra Kopřivnice
A/1600
1:47:40
(6460)
+4:27
 +13
88.3
 1.69
19.#26flagflag Holubec Václav
- Horňáková Marie
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Příbram
A/1300
1:47:53
(6473)
+4:40
 +13
88.1
 1.77
20.#63flagflag Schmied Jan
- Dovhun Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
1:48:45
(6525)
+5:32
 +52
87.4
 2.10
21.#110flagflag Mašek Petr
- Rychecký Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS
1:49:02
(6542)
+5:49
 +17
87.2
 2.20
22.#56flagflag Markvart František
- Bednář Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/1300
1:49:08
(6548)
+5:55
 +6
87.1
 2.24
23.#31flagflag Hock Karel
- Hock Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A/1300
1:49:28
(6568)
+6:15
 +20
86.8
 2.37
24.#108flagflag Březák Miroslav
- Heidenreich Štepán
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A/Š120LS
1:49:40
(6580)
+6:27
 +12
86.7
 2.44
25.#81flagflag Miškovský Ivan
- Fary Martin
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
1:49:46
(6586)
+6:33
 +6
86.6
 2.48
26.#79flagflag Skála Jaromír
- Straňák Kazimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Černý Potok
A/1300
1:50:05
(6605)
+6:52
 +19
86.3
 2.60
27.#57flagflag Hora Miloš
- Taišl Ladislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
1:50:39
(6639)
+7:26
 +34
85.9
 2.82
28.#112flagflag Březina Josef
- Kotrch Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nýrsko
A/Š120LS
1:50:54
(6654)
+7:41
 +15
85.7
 2.91
29.#60flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
1:50:57
0:20 (6657)
+7:44
 +3
85.6
 2.93
30.#52flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Laitoch Petr
icon Renault 5 TS
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
1:52:18
(6738)
+9:05
 +1:21
84.6
 3.44
31.#101flagflag Šteiner Ladislav
- Krofta Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
1:52:44
(6764)
+9:31
 +26
84.3
 3.61
32.#107flagflag Marcaník Jiří
- Pokorný Miloš
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhájí Lutonina
A/Š120LS
1:53:10
1:10 (6790)
+9:57
 +26
84.0
 3.77
33.#99flagflag Svoboda Miloš
- Svoboda Michal
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mikulov
A/Š120LS
1:53:23
1:00 (6803)
+10:10
 +13
83.8
 3.85
34.#36flagflag Slíva Libor
- Slívová Silvie
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hlučín
A/1300
1:53:27
(6807)
+10:14
 +4
83.8
 3.88
35.#115flagflag Petr Pavel
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Jaroměř
A/Š120LS
1:53:27
0:50 (6807)
+10:14
 +0
83.8
 3.88
36.#70flagflag Kypr Vladimír
- Střítecký Milan
icon Škoda 120
AMK Otnice
A/1300
1:53:41
(6821)
+10:28
 +14
83.6
 3.97
37.#86flagflag Kovařík Jiří
- Lancman Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Petrovice
A/1300
1:53:42
0:20 (6822)
+10:29
 +1
83.6
 3.97
38.#37flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Fanta Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
1:53:54
(6834)
+10:41
 +12
83.4
 4.05
39.#111flagflag Chmiel Bronislav
- Mikšan Antonín
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Havířov
A/Š120LS
1:54:05
(6845)
+10:52
 +11
83.3
 4.12
40.#65flagflag Šubrt Antonín
- Sivek Bohdan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300
1:54:20
(6860)
+11:07
 +15
83.1
 4.21
41.#103flagflag Kec David
- Martínek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS
1:54:41
0:10 (6881)
+11:28
 +21
82.9
 4.34
42.#82flagflag Gelnar Miroslav
- Kaštovský Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Klimkovice
A/Š120LS
1:55:23
(6923)
+12:10
 +42
82.4
 4.61
43.#64flagflag Škubník Milan
- Vlček Karel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
JZD Družba Hlavnice
A/1300
1:55:49
0:20 (6949)
+12:36
 +26
82.1
 4.77
44.#109flagflag Hlavatý Vladimír
- Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/Š120LS
1:56:10
(6970)
+12:57
 +21
81.8
 4.91
45.#42flagflag Táborský Miroslav
- Táborská Jitka
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS
1:56:27
(6987)
+13:14
 +17
81.6
 5.01
46.#39flagflag Sršeň Bohuslav
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Šumperk
A/Š120LS
1:56:52
0:20 (7012)
+13:39
 +25
81.3
 5.17
47.#46flagflag Šůcha Václav
- Žižkovský Antonín
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
1:57:40
1:10 (7060)
+14:27
 +48
80.8
 5.47
48.#104flagflag Žák Vladislav
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
1:57:43
0:40 (7063)
+14:30
 +3
80.7
 5.49
49.#29flagflag Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Merglová Elena
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/Š120LS
1:59:22
(7162)
+16:09
 +1:39
79.6
 6.12
50.#85flagflag Eliáš Antonín
- Černý Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
2:07:34
0:50 (7654)
+24:21
 +8:12
74.5
 9.22
51.#120flagflag Sýkora Jaroslav
- Holubová Marie
icon Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A/700
2:51:26
(10286)
+1:08:13
 +43:52
55.4
 25.84
52.#119flagflag Jun Miroslav
- Kotrla Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700
2:51:47
(10307)
+1:08:34
 +21
55.3
 25.98
53.#123flagflag Pfeifer Marcel
- Fremr Josef
icon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
2:52:52
(10372)
+1:09:39
 +1:05
55.0
 26.39
54.#121flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
2:55:15
(10515)
+1:12:02
 +2:23
54.2
 27.29
55.#134flagflag Pelc Stanislav
- Souček Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:55:23
(10523)
+1:12:10
 +8
54.2
 27.34
56.#124flagflag Částková Jitka
- Pavlátová Jaroslava
icon Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
A/700
2:57:59
(10679)
+1:14:46
 +2:36
53.4
 28.32
57.#131flagflag Mandaus st. Josef
- Blahout František
icon Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/700
2:58:03
(10683)
+1:14:50
 +4
53.4
 28.35
58.#126flagflag Podhajský František
- Běla Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
AMK Nový Bor
A/700
2:59:36
(10776)
+1:16:23
 +1:33
52.9
 28.94
59.#130flagflag Gerych Jiří
- Mikulenka Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
Barum Team
A/700
3:00:35
(10835)
+1:17:22
 +59
52.6
 29.31
60.#133flagflag Palme Čestmír
- Rudolf Milan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
3:04:31
(11071)
+1:21:18
 +3:56
51.5
 30.80
61.#5flagflag Lebeda Miroslav
- Pjetaš Beno
icon Trabant P601
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A/700
3:32:54
2:40 (12774)
+1:49:41
 +28:23
44.6
 41.55

Retirements

33 (33 on list)
SS6#9flagflag Koukal Jiří
- Křtěn František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZSS Děčín
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS6#10flagflag Šelmát Stanislav
- Laciný Josef
icon Škoda 120 L
AMK Spálené Poříčí
A/1300
Mechanical
SS6#12flagflag Baďura Petr
- Řihošek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
Mechanical
SS4#25flagflag Michálek František
- Vaňásek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS1#32flagflag Tomeš Miloš
- Patrman Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A/1300
Accident
SS1#38flagflag Kronďák Jiří
- Podskalský Zbyněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Motorlet Praha
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS3#40flagflag Levora sen. Miroslav
- Kleiszner Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Chlumčany
A/Š120LS
Accident
SS14#44flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Müller Karel
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Opava
A/1600
Mechanical
SS14#49flagflag Homolka Pavel
- Homolka Jan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
Excluded
SS4#53flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A/1300
Mechanical
SS9#61flagflag Štěpánek Antonín
- Kotas Tomáš
icon Lada VAZ 21011
MEZ Vsetín
A/1300
Mechanical
SS11#71flagflag Štefánek Jan
- Balán Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300
Mechanical
SS3#74flagflag Špůr Jan
- Havlík Petr
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300
Mechanical
SS3#78flagflag Valečko Radislav
- Chobot Svatoslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300
Mechanical
SS2#83flagflag Ašenbrener Ladislav
- Ašenbrener Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
Accident
SS4#84flagflag Žák Jiří
- Vávra Dalibor
icon Zastava 101 S
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
A/1300
Accident
SS9#89flagflag Klokočka Jan
- Macourek Tomáš
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS11#92flagflag Dufek Václav
- Dufek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Kdyně
A/Š120LS
Accident
SS11#93flagflag Fiala Josef
- Johánek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS1#94flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS1#95flagflag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Vrchoslavice
A/Š120LS
Accident
SS9#97flagflag Holeček Zdeněk
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS10#98flagflag Kejduš Petr
- Růžička Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS11#102flagflag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZSE EP Jablonec
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS5#105flagflag Triner Emil
- Brabec Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS1#106flagflag Macek Karel
- Hadrávek Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Mechanical
SS3#113flagflag Dunda Jiří
- Ježek Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Hradec Králové
A/Š120LS
Accident
SS4#114flagflag Krob Zdeněk
- Černý Radislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS
Accident
SS1#122flagflag Hartl Karel
- Mertl Rudolf
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A/1300
Accident
SS6#125flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
Retired
SS7#128flagflag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700
Accident
SS6#136flagflag Morev Jiří
- Morev Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Řempo Kroměříž
A/Š120LS
Mechanical
SS14#139flagflag David Jiří
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1600
Excluded
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 6. 2011]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.