lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallysprint de Tierra Orillas del Tuerto 2015

17. 10. 2015, Santibañez de la Isla - Léon • gravel • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 17 (17 on list)
1.#1flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [2101 JFN]
RMC Motorsport
4
14:41.1
2.#2flagflag Enríquez Manzano Alberto
- Macho Brizuela José Luis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [3033 CMW]
Escudería Zamora
4
15:57.7
+1:16.6
 +1:16.6
3.#5flagflag Urban Castro David
- Núñez García Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
2
16:24.2
+1:43.1
 +26.5
4.#8flagflag Moreno Gravalos Daniel
- Martínez Pérez Héctor
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
16:26.6
+1:45.5
 +2.4
5.#15flagflag Sánchez de Dios Diego
- Fernández García Vanesa
icon
Peugeot 106 16V
La Felguera Motor Club
1
16:40.9
+1:59.8
 +14.3
6.#10flagflag Fernández Gavin Antonio Jose
- Fernández Ledo Jorge
icon
Polaris RZR 500
Pravia Autocompetición
5
16:42.8
+2:01.7
 +1.9
7.#9flagflag Labrado Andrés Emilio
- Bárcena López Laura
icon
Polaris RZR 900
ARJ Motorsport
5
16:51.7
+2:10.6
 +8.9
8.#7flagflag Rocky
- Villa Fdez. Adrián
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Gijón Motor Club
2
17:20.2
+2:39.1
 +28.5
9.#26flagflag Moral Acinas Álvaro
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
icon
BMW E36
Escudería Automoto Soria
3
17:03.7
+2:22.6
 +-1:-17.-5
10.#25flagflag Fernández Gutiérrez Édgar
- Ruano Puente Héctor
icon
BMW 325
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
17:27.6
+2:46.5
 +23.9
11.#4flagflag Bueno Óscar
- Fernández Fernández Javier
icon
Citroën AX
ARJ Motorsport
1
17:39.0
+2:57.9
 +11.4
12.#17flagflag González González Rubén
- Garmon Fernández Pedro César
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Team Repauto
1
17:57.7
+3:16.6
 +18.7
13.#14flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Rodríguez Rodolfo
icon
Toyota Aygo [9546 JDB]
AMP Classic Team
1
18:22.8
+3:41.7
 +25.1
14.#12flagflag Alonso Merayo José Luis
- González González Carlos
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Team Repauto
2
18:23.6
+3:42.5
 +0.8
15.#24flagflag Aller Blanco Alberto
- Álvarez García Samuel
icon
BMW 325
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
3
19:52.5
+5:11.4
 +1:28.9
16.#20flagflag Lillo Daniel
- López Fernández Iván
icon
Peugeot 205
Llanera Racing
1
23:53.0
+9:11.9
 +4:00.5
17.#16flagflag García Lagoa Maykel
- Fernández Laura
icon
Peugeot 106
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
48:13.1
+33:32.0
 +24:20.1

Retirements

9 (9 on list)
#3flagflag García Alvarez Jorge
- García Mayo Javier
icon
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi [TF-9957-AX]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
Retired
#6flagflag Urban Castro Christian
- Vega Urban Jairo
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
2
Retired
#11flagflag Rodríguez Requena Ángel
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Team Repauto
2
Retired
#18flagflag Fernández Álvarez Miguel
- Fernández Alvarez Vicente
icon
Citroën AX
Llanera Racing
1
Retired
#19flagflag Vega Casas Ramón
- Vega Casas Carlos
icon
Peugeot 205
Team Repauto
2
Retired
#21flagflag Rubio Mielgo Jesús
- Martínez Lombas Darío
icon
Citroën Xsara
Team Repauto
2
Retired
#22flagflag Martínez Rodríguez Alejandro
- Prieto Mesa Igor
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
ARJ Motorsport
1
Retired
#23flagflag Varela Roca Francisco
- Mouriño Carlos
icon
Ford Ka
Troncomovil Sport
2
Retired
#27flagflag Barriga Abelardo
- Villaverde Patricia
icon
BMW 540i
Escudería Automoto Soria
3
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [17. 10. 2015]