11. Rally Ribamontán al Mar - 1000 Cruces 2015
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2015 • asphalt 77.70 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Martínez Hernando Óscar - García Martín Juan Ramón |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Durangalde Racing |
966*** |
X 4 |
1:01:54.7 0:10 |
75.3 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Vegas Casal Héctor - Salmón González Moisés |
BMW 323i E30 |
S-8*** |
X 3 |
1:02:06.0 |
+11.3 +11.3 |
75.1 0.15 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Gómez Cayón Javier - Crespo Peña César |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Montañesa |
O-0*** |
X 2 |
1:02:27.8 |
+33.1 +21.8 |
74.6 0.43 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Cóbreces |
591*** |
X 3 |
1:03:43.8 |
+1:49.1 +1:16.0 |
73.2 1.40 |
|||
5. | #19 |
López Garikoitz - Pagoaga Urko |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
041*** |
X 2 |
1:04:06.0 |
+2:11.3 +22.2 |
72.7 1.69 |
|||
6. | #26 |
"Yucas" - Rodríguez Gayo Juan Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
T-4*** |
X 2 |
1:04:25.4 0:10 |
+2:30.7 +19.4 |
72.4 1.94 |
|||
7. | #4 |
Hoyos Santamaría Rubén - Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Cóbreces |
377*** |
X 2 |
1:05:08.3 |
+3:13.6 +42.9 |
71.6 2.49 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Fernández Díaz David - Agüeros Jorge |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Cóbreces |
400*** |
X 2 |
1:05:22.4 |
+3:27.7 +14.1 |
71.3 2.67 |
|||
9. | #33 |
Meana C. Alfonso - Suárez Díaz Richard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Carbayín Motor Club |
C-8*** |
X 2 |
1:05:32.0 |
+3:37.3 +9.6 |
71.1 2.80 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Gómez Fernández Ramiro - Marcano Varela David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
PO-*** |
X 2 |
1:05:43.1 |
+3:48.4 +11.1 |
70.9 2.94 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería GES |
C-1*** |
X 2 |
1:06:07.4 |
+4:12.7 +24.3 |
70.5 3.25 |
|||
12. | #37 |
Mazón Cora Miguel - Mazón Cora Facundo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
LU-*** |
X 3 |
1:06:27.6 |
+4:32.9 +20.2 |
70.1 3.51 |
|||
13. | #39 |
Gallego Luis María - Cimiano Rebeca |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-1*** |
X 3 |
1:06:30.9 |
+4:36.2 +3.3 |
70.1 3.55 |
|||
14. | #49 |
Llanos Merodio Marcos - Martino Pablo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Nava Racing |
B-7*** |
X 2 |
1:06:43.8 |
+4:49.1 +12.9 |
69.9 3.72 |
|||
15. | #36 |
Leira José María - Barba T. Raquel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
S-1*** |
X 3 |
1:06:52.4 0:10 |
+4:57.7 +8.6 |
69.7 3.83 |
|||
16. | #31 |
García Perela Carlos - García Fernández David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
M-8*** |
X 2 |
1:07:17.6 |
+5:22.9 +25.2 |
69.3 4.16 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Menéndez Fernández Rubén - Gallo Fabio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
M-8*** |
X 2 |
1:07:29.3 |
+5:34.6 +11.7 |
69.1 4.31 |
|||
18. | #34 |
García Sánchez Pedro - Benavides Francisco |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Nava Racing |
BI-*** |
X 2 |
1:07:58.1 |
+6:03.4 +28.8 |
68.6 4.68 |
|||
19. | #35 |
García Maza Manuel - López San Emeterio Pedro |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
SS-*** |
X 2 |
1:09:06.4 |
+7:11.7 +1:08.3 |
67.5 5.56 |
|||
20. | #78 |
Soroa Ruiz César - Sainz Paulino |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Turbo Competición |
BI-*** |
X 2 |
1:10:42.9 |
+8:48.2 +1:36.5 |
65.9 6.80 |
|||
21. | #72 |
Rivero Valdés José María - Ruiloba Rafael |
Renault Clio 16S Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
M-4*** |
X 3 |
1:10:54.1 |
+8:59.4 +11.2 |
65.8 6.94 |
|||
22. | #29 |
Vidal Nicolás - Zapico Enrique |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Nalón Auto Sport |
C-9*** |
X 2 |
1:11:21.4 |
+9:26.7 +27.3 |
65.3 7.29 |
|||
23. | #59 |
Gutiérrez Sainz David - Diego Manuel |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
M-4*** |
X 3 |
1:11:28.6 |
+9:33.9 +7.2 |
65.2 7.39 |
|||
24. | #45 |
Santa María Espenosa Iñaki - Santa María Aitor |
Seat Ibiza TDI Durangalde Racing |
SS-*** |
X 4 |
1:11:54.6 |
+9:59.9 +26.0 |
64.8 7.72 |
|||
25. | #60 |
Gutiérrez Escalante Iván - Gutiérrez Escalante Jose Manuel |
BMW 318 iS Escudería Turbo Competición |
V-1*** |
X 3 |
1:12:16.6 |
+10:21.9 +22.0 |
64.5 8.00 |
|||
26. | #48 |
Fernández Santiago Omar - Fernández García Vanesa |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Carbayín Motor Club |
O-0*** |
X 2 |
1:12:20.9 |
+10:26.2 +4.3 |
64.4 8.06 |
|||
27. | #64 |
Gómez Liaño Francisco Javier - Penilla Manjón Miguel Ángel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
M-3*** |
X 2 |
1:12:41.4 |
+10:46.7 +20.5 |
64.1 8.32 |
|||
28. | #47 |
Ortiz González Diego - López López Álvaro |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
M-2*** |
X 2 |
1:13:06.9 |
+11:12.2 +25.5 |
63.8 8.65 |
|||
29. | #80 |
Moja Pérez Carlos - Muriedas Arce Ángel |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Arce Grip Sport |
S-4*** |
X 3 |
1:13:55.2 |
+12:00.5 +48.3 |
63.1 9.27 |
|||
30. | #81 |
Rivas Cobo Pablo - Landera Javier |
Fiat Uno Turbo Redecam Rallye |
TO-*** |
X 3 |
1:13:57.8 |
+12:03.1 +2.6 |
63.0 9.31 |
|||
31. | #73 |
Martínez Cesáreo - Serna Luis |
Renault Clio Williams Cristian L.H. Tribus |
O-8*** |
X 3 |
1:14:11.3 0:50 |
+12:16.6 +13.5 |
62.8 9.48 |
|||
32. | #40 |
Gutiérrez Muñoz Daniel - Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo |
Renault 11 Turbo AUH Sport |
NA-*** |
X 2 |
1:14:11.8 |
+12:17.1 +0.5 |
62.8 9.49 |
|||
33. | #54 |
López Cagigal Raúl - Gómez Pardo Jaime |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI by Mojante Rallye Team |
H 9*** |
X 2 |
1:14:41.1 |
+12:46.4 +29.3 |
62.4 9.86 |
|||
34. | #53 |
López Cagigal Juan Manuel - López Cagigal José Antonio |
Opel Manta GT/E by Mojante Rallye Team |
B-7*** |
X 2 |
1:14:59.8 0:20 |
+13:05.1 +18.7 |
62.2 10.10 |
|||
35. | #21 |
Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Sota Sañudo Juan Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Turbo Competición |
886*** |
X 2 |
1:15:28.6 |
+13:33.9 +28.8 |
61.8 10.47 |
|||
36. | #66 |
Barrios Martínez Emilio José - Piña Velasco Marcos |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
M-5*** |
X 2 |
1:16:18.8 |
+14:24.1 +50.2 |
61.1 11.12 |
|||
37. | #56 |
Cuadra Luis Mª. - Cuartas Álvaro |
Ford Escort MK1 by Mojante Rallye Team |
560*** |
X 2 |
1:16:42.3 |
+14:47.6 +23.5 |
60.8 11.42 |
|||
38. | #77 |
Viñuela Ruiz Rubén - Alberdi Pérez Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
940*** |
X 2 |
1:18:40.7 0:10 |
+16:46.0 +1:58.4 |
59.3 12.95 |
|||
39. | #58 |
Uzal Fernández Jesús María - Portilla Solana Carlos |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Turbo Competición |
Z-5*** |
X 4 |
1:23:01.1 0:50 |
+21:06.4 +4:20.4 |
56.2 16.30 |
|||
40. | #50 |
Lagüera Crespo Javier - Pascual Escallada Raúl |
Citroën AX GTI Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
B-5*** |
X 2 |
1:24:28.5 |
+22:33.8 +1:27.4 |
55.2 17.42 |
|||
41. | #74 |
Peña Trapaga Gustavo - Madrazo Sandra |
Citroën ZX 16V Amigos del Volante |
A-5*** |
X 3 |
1:24:47.7 |
+22:53.0 +19.2 |
55.0 17.67 |
|||
42. | #68 |
Zorrilla Aarón - Rocillo Sainz Aarón |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Adal Sport |
B-5*** |
X 2 |
1:26:49.5 0:40 |
+24:54.8 +2:01.8 |
53.7 19.24 |
|||
43. | #67 |
Álvarez García Pablo Luis - Ortiz Ortiz Alejandro |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
B-6*** |
X 2 |
1:32:08.3 0:20 |
+30:13.6 +5:18.8 |
50.6 23.34 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Redecam Rallye |
386*** |
X 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#2 |
Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván |
BMW Compact F2000 Escudería Turbo Competición |
155*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Zorrilla Fernando - Ruiz Eguren Julián | Citroën Saxo VTS | M-8*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#14 |
Puertas Pablo Jesús - Villar Ana Miriam |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
C-1*** |
X 4 |
Accident | ||||||
#17 |
Mujika Egoi - Elgarresta Aritz |
Citroën Saxo VTS RAC Vasco Navarro |
222*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Fernández Higuera Javier - Dertiano Carral Luís Alberto |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Turbo Competición |
302*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Polanco Pelayo Javier - Rábago T. Alba |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Montañesa |
788*** |
X 2 |
Broken wheel studs | ||||||
#23 |
del Cura Jordán - Martínez José A. | Peugeot 205 Rallye | PO-*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#27 |
Sánchez Aparicio Julio - Sánchez Gonzalo Rafael |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
PO-*** |
X 2 |
Accident | ||||||
#28 |
Arenas Tamés Luis - Herrero Jaime |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
VI-*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#32 |
"Rocky" - Lorenzo Reches Carlos |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Gijón Motor Club |
CC-*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#38 |
Gómez Diego - Sainz-Pardo Sainz Enrique |
Renault 11 Turbo Ojeda Sport |
SO-*** |
X 3 |
Excluded - excessive penalty | ||||||
#41 |
Rey Tirilonte Juan Manuel - Molleda Carolina |
Renault 5 GT Turbo AUH Sport |
S-9*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Pérez Maza Manuel - Martínez Salcines Luis Javier |
Citroën ZX 16V C.D. Adal Sport |
LE-*** |
X 3 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#43 |
Cobo Peláez Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Citroën Saxo VTS Redecam Rallye |
S-0*** |
X 2 |
Accident | ||||||
#44 |
Pontones Javier - Pérez Virginia |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-2*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#46 |
Gómez López Javier - Peña de la Fragua Juan | Peugeot 205 Rallye | BI-*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#51 |
Gutiérrez Martínez Sergio - García C. Imanol |
BMW 318 iS E30 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
X 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Urquijo Javier - Pérez Bajo Martín |
Ford Escort MK1 by Mojante Rallye Team |
H 4*** |
X 3 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#57 |
Sainz Pardo Juan A. - Díaz Solórzano José Antonio | BMW 325i E30 | VI-*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#61 |
González Díaz Alberto - González Aurelio | BMW 325 iX E30 | MA-*** |
X 3 |
Accident | ||||||
#62 |
Viar Trueba José Manuel - Collera Trapaga Felipe |
Ford Escort MK2 C.D. Adal Sport |
754*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#65 |
Fernández De La Hoz Borja - Canales Rubén |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
O-3*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#70 |
Ruiz Bahillo Rubén - Concha Navarro Agustín |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Valle de Piélagos |
M-3*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#71 |
Gutierrez Cantero David - Gutiérrez Cantero Jesús |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Turbo Competición |
B-3*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#75 |
Perez Edilla Raúl - Pontones Carmen |
Peugeot 206 XS Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
651*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#76 |
Setién Centeno Aingeru - Etxeberría Julen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#79 |
González Gutiérrez Alfonso - Vega Joan |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Turbo Competición |
B-8*** |
X 2 |
Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [14. 1. 2016]