lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

3. Rajd Mazowiecki 2003

25. 4. – 26. 4. 2003, Otwock • gravel 56,35 km • Other years
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #3

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#1flagflag MISIO
- KOVI
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (W5 MISIO)
Ekopak-Jatne Mediaprint RT
Gość
32:18.8
104.6
 
2.#24flagflag Nivette Filip
- Biniszewski Rafał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WF 36300)
N3
34:30.4
+2:11.6
 +2:11.6
98.0
 2.34
3.#23flagflag Grzybek Bartłomiej
- Grabowska Agnieszka
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (SBE 87AH)
N3
35:18.0
+2:59.2
 +47.6
95.8
 3.18
4.#36flagflag Mucha Marcin
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Peugeot 106 S16 (KBC V797)
N2
35:28.7
+3:09.9
 +10.7
95.3
 3.37
5.#3flagflag Szumowski Krzysztof
- Zochniak Piotr
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V (WL 16633)
Gość
35:40.8
+3:22.0
 +12.1
94.8
 3.58
6.#46flagflag Czwartosz Bartłomiej
- Wysocki Tomasz
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WX 392YV)
N2
35:46.1
+3:27.3
 +5.3
94.5
 3.68
7.#32flagflag Gagacki Marcin
- Bilski Marcin
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (CB 55115)
N3
35:54.2
+3:35.4
 +8.1
94.2
 3.82
8.#8flagflag Wypych Piotr
- Szpotańska Majka
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WW 1000L)
Gość
35:55.1
+3:36.3
 +0.9
94.1
 3.84
9.#44flagflag Mordarski Piotr
- Obrąpalski Mariusz
icon Honda Civic VTi (SBI T036)
N2
35:58.3
+3:39.5
 +3.2
94.0
 3.90
10.#29flagflag Domaszewicz Marcin
- Trybalska Izabela
icon Peugeot 306 (LU 53306)
N3
36:12.2
+3:53.4
 +13.9
93.4
 4.14
11.#2flagflag Naradowski Radosław
- Szostak Marcin
icon Subaru Impreza GT (WF 09623)
Gość
36:24.7
+4:05.9
 +12.5
92.9
 4.36
12.#42flagflag Dwulat Przemyslaw
- Kosiński Tomasz
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WN 07620)
N2
36:38.8
+4:20.0
 +14.1
92.3
 4.61
13.#11flagflag Oleksowicz Maciej
- Obrębowski Andrzej
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (WD 28222)
Gość
36:53.8
+4:35.0
 +15.0
91.6
 4.88
14.#45flagflag Skóra Kamil
- Lewandowski Piotr
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SK 44838)
A6
36:56.3
+4:37.5
 +2.5
91.5
 4.92
15.#53flagflag Kosmowski Paweł
- Ziach Mateusz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (KR 5995C)
N2
37:01.6
+4:42.8
 +5.3
91.3
 5.02
16.#21flagflag Mirowski Uriasz
- Mirowska (Silarska) Alina
icon Peugeot 206 XS (OB 20411)
A6
37:02.3
+4:43.5
 +0.7
91.3
 5.03
17.#22flagflag Bąk Wiesław
- Laszczak Michał
icon Peugeot 205 GTI (BOA 3267)
A6
37:03.8
+4:45.0
 +1.5
91.2
 5.06
18.#50flagflag Słowik Adam
- Wieczorek Paweł
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WPR 99MF)
N2
37:05.5
+4:46.7
 +1.7
91.2
 5.09
19.#51flagflag Mańko Mateusz
- Astrachancew Arkadiusz
icon Peugeot 106 (CW 13993)
N2
37:06.4
+4:47.6
 +0.9
91.1
 5.10
20.#41flagflag Strzałkowski Mariusz
- Fabisiak Andrzej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WPN N151)
N2
37:11.7
+4:52.9
 +5.3
90.9
 5.20
21.#38flagflag Ferenc Jarosław
- Pakosiński Wojciech
icon Daewoo Lanos (WPR L112)
N2
37:14.6
+4:55.8
 +2.9
90.8
 5.25
22.#9flagflag Baczyński Adam
- Rokicki Janusz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (SO 31902)
Gość
37:23.0
+5:04.2
 +8.4
90.4
 5.40
23.#17flagflag Masicz Piotr
- Jasiński Szymon
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi (LBV 7520)
A7
37:38.7
+5:19.9
 +15.7
89.8
 5.68
24.#48flagflag Wachla Jakub
- Szczygieł Piotr
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (ZS 41536)
N2
37:43.7
+5:24.9
 +5.0
89.6
 5.77
25.#34flagflag Bonder Grzegorz
- Bonder Hubert
icon Seat Ibiza (WPI 90HM)
A7
37:56.3
+5:37.5
 +12.6
89.1
 5.99
26.#56flagflag Bartos Zbigniew
- Dziwisz Daria
icon Škoda Fabia (EL 6605E)
N1
37:58.9
+5:40.1
 +2.6
89.0
 6.04
27.#57flagflag Porębski Tomasz
- Gnatek Rafał
icon Peugeot 106 XSI (SB 32010)
N1
38:03.4
+5:44.6
 +4.5
88.8
 6.12
28.#58flagflag Smosarski Piotr
- Zubik Krzysztof
icon Suzuki Swift GTi (WND G015)
N1
38:25.2
+6:06.4
 +21.8
88.0
 6.50
29.#55flagflag Kasprzycki Piotr
- Włoch Łukasz
icon Daewoo Lanos (SC 21256)
A6
38:35.4
0:10
+6:16.6
 +10.2
87.6
 6.68
30.#76flagflag Lenartowicz Krzysztof
- Starosta Agnieszka
icon Fiat Cinquecento (KRA 08EF)
N0
38:40.7
+6:21.9
 +5.3
87.4
 6.78
31.#66flagflag Dzienis Bartosz
- Ragiel Dominik
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (BIA N099)
N0
38:49.4
+6:30.6
 +8.7
87.1
 6.93
32.#6flagflag Trzemecki Marek
- Kolaszyński Łukasz
icon FSO 125p (WFY 2970)
Gość
39:17.6
+6:58.8
 +28.2
86.0
 7.43
33.#59flagflag Grzebieluch Marcin
- Iwanek Jakub
icon Citroën AX Sport (WJ 18824)
N1
39:18.2
+6:59.4
 +0.6
86.0
 7.44
34.#68flagflag Najda Mateusz
- Ogierman Adam
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SCI E252)
N0
39:23.1
+7:04.3
 +4.9
85.8
 7.53
35.#75flagflag Jarno Maciej
- Sielicki Grzegorz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SY 16361)
N0
39:25.4
+7:06.6
 +2.3
85.8
 7.57
36.#49flagflag Kołodziejczyk Arkadiusz
- Herban Wojciech
icon Citroën Saxo (ES 07667)
N2
39:31.1
+7:12.3
 +5.7
85.6
 7.67
37.#37flagflag Włodarczyk Mirosław
- Chmura Michał
icon Daewoo Lanos (KWI S533)
N2
39:37.1
0:10
+7:18.3
 +6.0
85.3
 7.78
38.#86flagflag Śmigasiewicz Damian
- Derecki Ireneusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (LC 05971)
N0
39:37.8
+7:19.0
 +0.7
85.3
 7.79
39.#67flagflag Kastyak Przemysław
- Jastrzębski Marcin
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (NO 24573)
N0
39:39.0
+7:20.2
 +1.2
85.3
 7.81
40.#72flagflag Gospodarczyk Jakub
- Jarno Szymon
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KSU N997)
N0
39:52.2
+7:33.4
 +13.2
84.8
 8.05
41.#10flagflag Grąbczewski Grzegorz
- Karczewski Michał
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (WA 00500)
Gość
39:57.1
0:20
+7:38.3
 +4.9
84.6
 8.13
42.#60flagflag Bielak Paweł
- Matusiak Błażej
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (WZ 43055)
A0
39:58.7
+7:39.9
 +1.6
84.6
 8.16
43.#69flagflag Pachnik Robert
- Majewski Michał
icon Fiat Seicento (WPR 88EA)
N0
40:06.4
+7:47.6
 +7.7
84.3
 8.30
44.#83flagflag Sarwa Tomasz
- Dudek Arkadiusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (ST 16951)
N0
40:07.9
+7:49.1
 +1.5
84.2
 8.32
45.#65flagflag Smoleński Maciej
- Miron Adam
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (NO 16905)
N0
40:12.2
+7:53.4
 +4.3
84.1
 8.40
46.#85flagflag Matusiński Łukasz
- Mendoń Adam
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SL 03801)
A0
40:12.3
+7:53.5
 +0.1
84.1
 8.40
47.#61flagflag Zymon Arkadiusz
- Matusik Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KR 73659)
A0
40:28.7
+8:09.9
 +16.4
83.5
 8.69
48.#79flagflag Łepik Marcin
- Stasz Igor
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (LZ 04334)
N0
40:35.7
+8:16.9
 +7.0
83.3
 8.82
49.#82flagflag Złomańczuk Michał
- Gauden Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (GDA M539)
N0
40:36.6
+8:17.8
 +0.9
83.3
 8.83
50.#80flagflag Ciopiński Bartosz
- Spurek Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SB 37040)
N0
40:47.3
0:40
+8:28.5
 +10.7
82.9
 9.02
51.#54flagflag Wach Wojciech
- Godula Łukasz
icon Daewoo Lanos (WKZ H150)
N2
40:52.3
+8:33.5
 +5.0
82.7
 9.11
52.#15flagflag Pawlus Tomasz
- Zając Kazimierz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (SZY 86EF)
Gość
40:54.4
+8:35.6
 +2.1
82.7
 9.15
53.#81flagflag Przebinda Bartłomiej
- Przebinda Konrad
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KRA L350)
N0
41:01.1
+8:42.3
 +6.7
82.4
 9.27
54.#84flagflag Więcek Jarosław
- Średnicki Krzysztof
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SMI S989)
N0
41:19.0
+9:00.2
 +17.9
81.8
 9.59
55.#74flagflag Janeczek Filip
- Micuła Paweł
icon Fiat Cinquecento (KVF 2000)
N0
41:25.4
+9:06.6
 +6.4
81.6
 9.70
56.#77flagflag Paśnikowski Tomasz
- Bojar Michał
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (LU 36027)
N0
41:34.6
+9:15.8
 +9.2
81.3
 9.86
57.#70flagflag Fryda Marcin
- Wątor Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SK 37330)
N0
41:44.7
+9:25.9
 +10.1
81.0
 10.04
58.#62flagflag Janota Łukasz
- Pach Wojciech
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (SZY 59FN)
A0
41:56.1
+9:37.3
 +11.4
80.6
 10.24
59.#47flagflag Dyja Przemysław
- Jendryka Artur
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (SBE R812)
N2
42:09.2
0:30
+9:50.4
 +13.1
80.2
 10.48
60.#63flagflag Streer Michał
- Ziarko Piotr
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KN 07963)
A0
42:32.8
2:00
+10:14.0
 +23.6
79.5
 10.90
61.#78flagflag Pająk Jerzy
- Niedbała Krzysztof
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (WN 18058)
N0
43:40.3
+11:21.5
 +1:07.5
77.4
 12.09

Retirements

16 (16 on list)
#4flagflag Kubiak Krzysztof
- Kozłowski Michał
icon Daewoo Nubira (WB 05203)
Gość
Retired
#12flagflag Butruk Kamil
- Czepiel Wojciech
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (BI 34687)
Gość
Retired
#16flagflag Mankiewicz Michał
- Szewczyk Jakub
icon Fiat Punto HGT (EL 75907)
A7
Retired
#18flagflag Omlet Paweł
- Lewandowski Krzysztof
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII (WZZ 227G)
A7
Retired
#19flagflag Sosnowski Tomasz
- Wojnowski Robert
icon Audi 80 GT (EL 95959)
A7
Retired
#25flagflag Maciejewski Wojciech
- Celmer Adam
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (EL 2255C)
N3
Retired
#26flagflag Marciniak Piotr
- Rulak Tomasz
icon Opel Kadett GSI (LRK K664)
N3
Retired
#27flagflag Kusiak Jarosław
- Madej Joanna
icon Opel Astra (EL 85587)
N3
Retired
#28flagflag Dąbrowski Jarosław
- Krzymowski Marcin
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 (KR 1089E)
N3
Retired
#30flagflag Oziębło Dominik
- Oziębło Bartosz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (NO 26245)
N3
Retired
#31flagflag Pudło Marcin
- Wdowiak Paweł
icon Opel Kadett (LRY L533)
N3
Retired
#39flagflag Koźmiński Jakub
- Giedryś Piotr
icon Peugeot 106 (WOT E999)
N2
Retired
#40flagflag Konarzewski Maciej
- Stanis Wiktor
icon Škoda Felicia (WD 17748)
N2
Retired
#43flagflag Sztejnert Jakub
- Maroszek Mateusz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WJ 16175)
N2
Retired
#71flagflag Szadkowski Jacek
- Faustman Piotr
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (WXX 415S)
N0
Retired
#73flagflag Niezabitowski Maciej
- Szymanek Łukasz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (LUB 72AU)
N0
Retired
Added by:Mateusz Zaremba [5. 10. 2015]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [12. 2. 2019]
-->