8. Rally Akkerman 2015
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2015, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • gravel 84.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #15 |
Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shapovalov Rally Team |
BH *** | P8 |
1:01:07.7 |
82.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Virtus Racing |
AH *** | P8 |
1:01:20.9 |
+13.2 +13.2 |
82.2 0.16 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Ultra GP |
AH *** | P8 |
1:01:59.9 |
+52.2 +39.0 |
81.3 0.62 |
|||
4. | #23 |
Rotkevych Dmytro - Voronoy Oleksandr |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Odessa Rally Team |
AA *** | P7 |
1:04:46.1 |
+3:38.4 +2:46.2 |
77.8 2.60 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Rel Dmytro - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Volkswagen Polo Proto |
AA *** | P8 |
1:05:44.9 |
+4:37.2 +58.8 |
76.7 3.30 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Zavgodorniy Oleksandr |
Škoda Fabia Vortex |
120*** | P7 |
1:08:04.6 |
+6:56.9 +2:19.7 |
74.0 4.96 |
|||
7. | #36 |
Seredenko Vladislav - Stoichev Viacheslav |
Lada VAZ 2113 Virtus Racing |
AH *** | P6 |
1:08:35.8 |
+7:28.1 +31.2 |
73.5 5.33 |
|||
8. | #37 |
Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AA *** | P8 |
1:09:34.0 |
+8:26.3 +58.2 |
72.4 6.03 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Kobenok Vasyl - Panteley Oleg |
Lada Samara 2108 Ultra GP |
P6 |
1:09:38.5 0:40 |
+8:30.8 +4.5 |
72.4 6.08 |
||||
10. | #55 |
Snigurov Vadym - Sokur Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AE *** | PS6 |
1:10:27.1 |
+9:19.4 +48.6 |
71.5 6.66 |
|||
11. | #38 |
Malov Pavlo - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 Junior Way Team |
CA *** | P6 |
1:10:59.8 |
+9:52.1 +32.7 |
71.0 7.05 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Khorolskyi Andriy |
Toyota Corolla Shapovalov Rally Team |
541*** | PS6 |
1:11:11.1 |
+10:03.4 +11.3 |
70.8 7.18 |
|||
13. | #50 |
Zhelnio Roman - Karpenko Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Virtus Racing |
BT *** | P5 |
1:11:45.1 |
+10:37.4 +34.0 |
70.2 7.59 |
|||
14. | #54 |
Kolesov Kostiantyn - Bondarenko Yevhen |
Lada Samara 2108 Junior Way Team |
P6 |
1:12:08.7 |
+11:01.0 +23.6 |
69.9 7.87 |
||||
15. | #39 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Korzhova Olga |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AH *** | P5 |
1:12:23.9 |
+11:16.2 +15.2 |
69.6 8.05 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Andriushchenko Fedir - Kutkovskyi Illia |
Lada Samara 2108 |
107*** | P6 |
1:12:34.2 |
+11:26.5 +10.3 |
69.5 8.17 |
|||
17. | #75 |
Kotsuban Stanislav - Lokhman Denys |
Škoda Felicia Vortex |
AA *** | P5 |
1:12:42.3 |
+11:34.6 +8.1 |
69.3 8.27 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Olisaev Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** | P6 |
1:13:13.9 |
+12:06.2 +31.6 |
68.8 8.65 |
|||
19. | #18 |
Panenko Andriy - Korobeinikov Sergiy |
GAZ 2410 |
o 5*** | P8 |
1:13:18.7 |
+12:11.0 +4.8 |
68.7 8.70 |
|||
20. | #45 |
Margarian Anatoliy - Margarian Rusanna |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
34 *** | P7 |
1:15:06.0 |
+13:58.3 +1:47.3 |
67.1 9.98 |
|||
21. | #57 |
Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr - Furnika Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
881*** | P5 |
1:15:06.2 |
+13:58.5 +0.2 |
67.1 9.98 |
|||
22. | #68 |
Shulzhenko Maksym - Grushevyi Dmytro |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
PS6 |
1:15:44.1 |
+14:36.4 +37.9 |
66.5 10.43 |
||||
23. | #52 |
Bilousov Volodymyr - Mankovskyi Oleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
AH *** | P5 |
1:15:55.6 |
+14:47.9 +11.5 |
66.4 10.57 |
|||
24. | #49 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Tereshchenko Daria |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
806*** | P5 |
1:16:24.5 |
+15:16.8 +28.9 |
66.0 10.91 |
|||
25. | #51 |
Babynets Fedir - Myroniuk Stepan |
Škoda Fabia |
AA *** | PS6 |
1:16:59.4 |
+15:51.7 +34.9 |
65.5 11.33 |
|||
26. | #66 |
Shchupkin Igor - Adushev Denys |
Opel Corsa |
725*** | P6 |
1:17:01.8 0:10 |
+15:54.1 +2.4 |
65.4 11.36 |
|||
27. | #65 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Mamulashvili Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
BH *** | PS6 |
1:25:05.5 |
+23:57.8 +8:03.7 |
59.2 17.12 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Potiiko Serhii - Feldman Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Ultra GP |
AE *** | P8 | Rolled | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Storchak Igor - Liutyi Vitaliy | BMW 320 | REZ* | P8 | Clutch | |||||
SS2 | #19 |
Zizak Andriy - Nikolaev Andriy | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | BH *** | P7 | Rolled | |||||
SS6 | #27 |
Panaiotov Oleksandr - Chernega Vadim | Opel Astra | CB *** | P7 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #33 |
Polosukhyn Oleksandr - Grebeniuk Oleksiy |
Škoda Fabia Vortex |
AA *** | P7 | Transmission | |||||
SS2 | #34 |
Lokhman Igor - Kononov Pavlo |
Škoda Fabia Vortex |
002*** | PS6 | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #46 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Opel Kadett D | 398*** | PS6 | Transmission | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Kizym Oleksandr - Kizym Ganna | Lada Samara 2108 | BH *** | P5 | Gearbox | |||||
SS3 | #59 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Sinkevych Viktor | Peugeot 104 | 840*** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #60 |
Grynevich Yevgen - Grynevich Tetiana | Lada Samara 2109 | XVI* | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #61 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Levin Yegor | Lada Samara 2108 | BH *** | PS6 | Rolled | |||||
SS5 | #69 |
Khorolskyi Artem - Arych Oleksandr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Junior Way Team |
BH *** | P6 | Rolled |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [20. 10. 2015]