5. Rallye Régional de Doullens 1990
4. 8. – 5. 8. 1990, Doullens • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 102 (102 on list)
1. | #72 |
Léofold Viviani - Haas Alain |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F5 |
13:07 |
||||||
2. | #80 |
Duval Denis - Saussaye Soisik |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F5 |
13:12 |
+5 +5 |
|||||
3. | #82 |
Gautier Luc - Muraton Thierry |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F5 |
13:33 |
+26 +21 |
|||||
4. | #74 |
Molon Paul - Vandystadt Luc |
Opel Manta 400 |
66 *** | F5 |
13:35 |
+28 +2 |
||||
5. | #76 |
Barbosa Christian - Barbosa Pascal |
Opel Manta |
F5 |
13:38 |
+31 +3 |
|||||
6. | #77 |
Jolly Jean-Michel - Jolly Willy |
Opel Manta 400 |
F5 |
13:43 |
+36 +5 |
|||||
7. | #73 |
Gontier Gilbert - Devulder Yvan |
Opel Manta 200 |
726*** | F5 |
13:44 |
+37 +1 |
||||
8. | #1 |
Onraet Jacques - Bourlez Bernard |
BMW M3 E30 |
A5 |
13:54 |
+47 +10 |
|||||
9. | #75 |
Barbara Jean-Jacques - Crequi Fabrice |
Nissan 240RS |
114*** | F5 |
13:59 |
+52 +5 |
||||
10. | #79 |
Royet Patrick - Rayet Dominique |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
F5 |
14:00 |
+53 +1 |
|||||
11. | #9 |
Fleury Jean-Pierre - Cavel Dominique |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A4 |
14:10 |
+1:03 +10 |
|||||
12. | #133 |
Royet Christian - Anceaux Louis |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
14:11 |
+1:04 +1 |
|||||
13. | #31 |
Boulongne Jean-Jacques - Langlet Allan |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:11 |
+1:04 +0 |
|||||
14. | #16 |
Hoé Didier - Broyart Jean-Claude |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
14:21 |
+1:14 +10 |
|||||
15. | #34 |
Fouteret Sylvain - Blehaut Robert |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:29 |
+1:22 +8 |
|||||
16. | #104 |
Guiardel Olivier - Mathieu Tony |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
14:30 |
+1:23 +1 |
|||||
17. | #81 |
Saussaye Martial - Hemery Serge |
Renault 5 Proto |
F4 |
14:32 |
+1:25 +2 |
|||||
18. | #124 |
Franzini Sylvain - Merlos Dominique |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
14:38 |
+1:31 +6 |
|||||
19. | #87 |
Cohet Francis - Blary Sébastien |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F4 |
14:46 |
+1:39 +8 |
|||||
20. | #36 |
Damien Patrick - Duthoit Mireille |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:48 |
+1:41 +2 |
|||||
21. | #37 |
Sahut Alain - Metra Eric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:52 |
+1:45 +4 |
|||||
22. | #122 |
Bouillard Gilles - Noizet Gérald |
Citroën Visa |
F2 |
14:52 |
+1:45 +0 |
|||||
23. | #86 |
Loones Aimé - Delabaere Catherine |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F4 |
14:53 |
+1:46 +1 |
|||||
24. | #35 |
De Meyere Marc - Vuye Thierry |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:53 |
+1:46 +0 |
|||||
25. | #30 |
Bento da Silva Pascal - Dambrine Michel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:54 |
+1:47 +1 |
|||||
26. | #39 |
Carpentier Philippe - Pouilly Jean-Pierre |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
N4 |
14:55 |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
27. | #123 |
Vittoni Jean-Philippe - Michel Nadia |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
14:58 |
+1:51 +3 |
|||||
28. | #41 |
Seynaeve Philippe - Lecoeuche Francis |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
14:59 |
+1:52 +1 |
|||||
29. | #32 |
Bailleul Dominique - Noe Pascal |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:59 |
+1:52 +0 |
|||||
30. | #54 |
Planque Olivier - Castelain Didier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
15:01 |
+1:54 +2 |
|||||
31. | #6 |
Sabbe Etienne - Hanon Thierry |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A5 |
15:02 |
+1:55 +1 |
|||||
32. | #50 |
Cordonnier Noël - Georges Daniel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
15:03 |
+1:56 +1 |
|||||
33. | #119 |
Jovelin Joël - Leroy Richard |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
15:03 |
+1:56 +0 |
|||||
34. | #23 |
Boeri Claude - Parisot Jean-François |
Citroën AX Sport |
A2 |
15:04 |
+1:57 +1 |
|||||
35. | #28 |
Brebant Philippe - Baratte Laurent |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:04 |
+1:57 +0 |
|||||
36. | #44 |
Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
N4 |
15:06 |
+1:59 +2 |
|||||
37. | #58 |
Anne Franck - Lamotte Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:06 |
+1:59 +0 |
|||||
38. | #91 |
Thiriet Philippe - Rolland Thiérry |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
F4 |
15:07 |
+2:00 +1 |
|||||
39. | #43 |
Hurard François - Vandevelde Christian |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
15:09 |
+2:02 +2 |
|||||
40. | #46 |
Marie Philippe - Leclaire Michel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
15:09 |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
41. | #118 |
Ferre Christian - Toussaint Eric |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
15:11 |
+2:04 +2 |
|||||
42. | #96 |
Haze Xavier - Bolis Gérard |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F3 |
15:13 |
+2:06 +2 |
|||||
43. | #57 |
Anne Frédéric - Stephan Patrick |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:13 |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
44. | #102 |
Bleuze Christian - Roullin Jean-Louis |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F3 |
15:14 |
+2:07 +1 |
|||||
45. | #84 |
Marceau Claude - Kudota Christian |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F4 |
15:17 |
+2:10 +3 |
|||||
46. | #64 |
Jacques Joël - Rousselin Dominique |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:18 |
+2:11 +1 |
|||||
47. | #17 |
Sellier René - Bernard Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
15:22 |
+2:15 +4 |
|||||
48. | #100 |
Lechertier Jean-Marc - Ellart Philippe |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F3 |
15:24 |
+2:17 +2 |
|||||
49. | #65 |
Morel Philippe - Deuet Jean-Paul |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:28 |
+2:21 +4 |
|||||
50. | #19 |
Lassalle Philippe - Nidehem Eric |
Opel Corsa A |
A2 |
15:29 |
+2:22 +1 |
|||||
51. | #78 |
Chenillot Eric - Grandsert Hervé |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
F5 |
15:31 |
+2:24 +2 |
|||||
52. | #60 |
Mortier Alain - Marc Pierre |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:31 |
+2:24 +0 |
|||||
53. | #29 |
Donneger Francis - Legrand Eric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:32 |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
54. | #12 |
Miguel Christian - Ramos Carlos |
Opel Manta GSi |
A4 |
15:34 |
+2:27 +2 |
|||||
55. | #132 |
Pelletier Eric - Grosjean Patrick |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
15:37 |
+2:30 +3 |
|||||
56. | #62 |
Dubois Xavier - Delepierre Gilles |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:38 |
+2:31 +1 |
|||||
57. | #47 |
Brussaux Alain - Gransard Corinne |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
15:39 |
+2:32 +1 |
|||||
58. | #48 |
Holland Henri - Pousset Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
15:43 |
+2:36 +4 |
|||||
59. | #95 |
Germe Jean-Pierre - Gournay Marie-José |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F3 |
15:45 |
+2:38 +2 |
|||||
60. | #59 |
Cozette Eric - Mauneau Sophie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:46 |
+2:39 +1 |
|||||
61. | #33 |
Guicheteau Jean - Berne Eric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:47 |
+2:40 +1 |
|||||
62. | #115 |
Ducat Philippe - Henard Alain |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F3 |
15:49 |
+2:42 +2 |
|||||
63. | #63 |
Dubois Thierry - Houbart Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
15:49 |
+2:42 +0 |
|||||
64. | #134 |
Lecoq Bertrand - Robillard Bruno |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
15:53 |
+2:46 +4 |
|||||
65. | #127 |
Bertin Eddy - Venant Franck |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
15:55 |
+2:48 +2 |
|||||
66. | #129 |
Francois Christophe - Caplain Olivier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
15:56 |
+2:49 +1 |
|||||
67. | #130 |
Wallerand Jean-Marc - Defossez Vincent |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
15:57 |
+2:50 +1 |
|||||
68. | #90 |
Fuzellier Laurent - Coffre Nathalie |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC |
F4 |
15:57 |
+2:50 +0 |
|||||
69. | #40 |
Tripiez Francis - Vaillant Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
15:58 |
+2:51 +1 |
|||||
70. | #51 |
Lepetit Jean-Philippe - Verhoost Isabelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
15:58 |
+2:51 +0 |
|||||
71. | #21 |
Sergent Philippe - Douchain Thierry |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A2 |
16:00 |
+2:53 +2 |
|||||
72. | #131 |
Lebiez Patrice - Remond Philippe |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
16:00 |
+2:53 +0 |
|||||
73. | #136 |
Gamblin Marc - Valcke Vincent |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
16:01 |
+2:54 +1 |
|||||
74. | #61 |
Pailleux Jean-Christophe - Seret Luc |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
16:02 |
+2:55 +1 |
|||||
75. | #98 |
Brillon Jean-Charles - Brillon Stéphanie |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F3 |
16:06 |
+2:59 +4 |
|||||
76. | #52 |
Aubruchet Stéphane - Aubruchet Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N3 |
16:06 |
+2:59 +0 |
|||||
77. | #53 |
Dupain Arnaud - Mangeat Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
16:07 |
+3:00 +1 |
|||||
78. | #68 |
Hereng Serge - Vandamme Marc |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
16:11 |
+3:04 +4 |
|||||
79. | #125 |
Parent Yves - Oxombre Patrick |
Mazda 323 |
F2 |
16:13 |
+3:06 +2 |
|||||
80. | #140 |
Walle Alain - Davrainche Guy |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
16:18 |
+3:11 +5 |
|||||
81. | #89 |
Calonne Régis - Dautriche Michel |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F4 |
16:18 |
+3:11 +0 |
|||||
82. | #138 |
Barre Daniel - Ignace Jean-Claude |
Simca Rallye |
F1 |
16:19 |
+3:12 +1 |
|||||
83. | #10 |
Robert Michel - Penel Jean-Pierre |
Peugeot 405 Mi16 |
A4 |
16:25 |
+3:18 +6 |
|||||
84. | #114 |
François Didier - François Jacky |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
F3 |
16:27 |
+3:20 +2 |
|||||
85. | #69 |
Marechal Michel - D'Hayer Patrice |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
16:27 |
+3:20 +0 |
|||||
86. | #45 |
Monnier Marc - Bernard Carol |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
16:35 |
+3:28 +8 |
|||||
87. | #106 |
Nedoncelle Gilles - Bourteel Régis |
Toyota |
F3 |
16:38 |
+3:31 +3 |
|||||
88. | #25 |
Mallard Olivier - Carel Xavier |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A1 |
16:42 |
+3:35 +4 |
|||||
89. | #141 |
Desender Régis - Sutter Eric |
Talbot Samba |
F1 |
16:47 |
+3:40 +5 |
|||||
90. | #66 |
Chotin François-Xavier - Baudet Claude |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
16:49 |
+3:42 +2 |
|||||
91. | #94 |
Romont Thierry - Devolder Jean-Bernard |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F3 |
16:53 |
+3:46 +4 |
|||||
92. | #120 |
Dupic Philippe - Lebon Jean-Claude |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
17:02 |
+3:55 +9 |
|||||
93. | #107 |
Henebel José - Samoy José |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F3 |
17:07 |
+4:00 +5 |
|||||
94. | #55 |
Carpentier Chantal - Astruc Anne |
Toyota Corolla GT |
N3 |
17:15 |
+4:08 +8 |
|||||
95. | #135 |
Vichery Jean-Christophe - Uyttenhove Hugues |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
17:20 |
+4:13 +5 |
|||||
96. | #128 |
Glasse Alain - Barbet Nicolas |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
17:28 |
+4:21 +8 |
|||||
97. | #117 |
Benoit Philippe - Giffard Raymond |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
17:43 |
+4:36 +15 |
|||||
98. | #83 |
Fondrillon Joël - Corbet Laurent |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F4 |
17:47 |
+4:40 +4 |
|||||
99. | #126 |
Levêque José - Rousseau Alain |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
17:49 |
+4:42 +2 |
|||||
100. | #103 |
Gilliers Edouard - Reumaux Sébastien |
Citroën Visa GT |
F3 |
17:58 |
+4:51 +9 |
|||||
101. | #139 |
Brunet André - Becart Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F1 |
18:36 |
+5:29 +38 |
|||||
102. | #20 |
Ponthieu Olivier - Allart Didier |
Citroën AX Sport |
A2 |
22:37 |
+9:30 +4:01 |