Rally Zhemchuzhina Chernomoriya 2006
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2006 • asphalt 90.09 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII RPM |
N4 |
55:33 |
97.3 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
N4 |
56:32 |
+59 +59 |
95.6 0.65 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton |
Citroën Saxo VTS Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
P10 |
57:57 |
+2:24 +1:25 |
93.3 1.60 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Gubzhokov Aslan - Kuzhev Zaurbek |
Lada VAZ 21124 Parus Rally Team |
P12 |
58:54 0:30 |
+3:21 +57 |
91.8 2.23 |
||||
5. | #22 |
Balashov Oleg - Ermolenko Alexey |
Citroën C2 VTS Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
P10 |
59:44 |
+4:11 +50 |
90.5 2.79 |
||||
6. | #21 |
Vorontsov Alexandr - Pukhkalov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
P10 |
1:01:04 |
+5:31 +1:20 |
88.5 3.67 |
||||
7. | #17 |
Trapeznikov Valeriy - Chekulaev Alexey |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
P10 |
1:01:57 |
+6:24 +53 |
87.3 4.26 |
||||
8. | #14 |
Shalnev Alexandr - Makhitaryan Valeriy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
P11 |
1:02:39 |
+7:06 +42 |
86.3 4.73 |
||||
9. | #19 |
Kabichkin Igor - Tatarenko Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P10 |
1:03:14 |
+7:41 +35 |
85.5 5.12 |
||||
10. | #31 |
Isaev Andrey - Chikin Trofim |
Lada VAZ 21106 |
P11 |
1:03:49 |
+8:16 +35 |
84.7 5.51 |
||||
11. | #32 |
Krotov Igor - Nikonchuk Elena |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P9 |
1:05:06 |
+9:33 +1:17 |
83.0 6.36 |
||||
12. | #25 |
Loginov Vladimir - Slotin Valeriy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
P11 |
1:05:25 |
+9:52 +19 |
82.6 6.57 |
||||
13. | #37 |
Golovin Igor - Logvinov Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
P11 |
1:05:26 |
+9:53 +1 |
82.6 6.58 |
||||
14. | #41 |
Kasharaba Eduard - Puzik Roman |
GAZ 24 Volga |
P12 |
1:06:32 |
+10:59 +1:06 |
81.2 7.31 |
||||
15. | #6 |
Ivashchenko Gennadiy - Mikhaylov Yuriy |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N4 |
1:06:57 2:00 |
+11:24 +25 |
80.7 7.59 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Bazaley Oleg - Zadorozhniy Stanislav |
Opel Kadett |
P11 |
1:07:07 1:50 |
+11:34 +10 |
80.5 7.70 |
||||
17. | #43 |
Galkin Vyacheslav - Kuzminykh Viktor |
Lada VAZ 2112 Parus Rally Team |
P10 |
1:08:18 1:00 |
+12:45 +1:11 |
79.1 8.49 |
||||
18. | #33 |
Antonov Igor - Kubyshta Vadim |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P9 |
1:09:17 0:20 |
+13:44 +59 |
78.0 9.15 |
||||
19. | #30 |
Nemtsov Sergey - Kruzhilin Artem |
Lada VAZ 2112 Parus Rally Team |
P11 |
1:09:50 0:10 |
+14:17 +33 |
77.4 9.51 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Uzhentsev Vadim - Chub Yuliya |
Lada Samara 21083 |
P9 |
1:11:07 0:10 |
+15:34 +1:17 |
76.0 10.37 |
||||
21. | #35 |
Vorkachev Vladimir - Kuznetsov Maxim |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P9 |
1:19:41 0:40 |
+24:08 +8:34 |
67.8 16.07 |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [5. 7. 2015]