3. Rallye Ex Plzeň 1979
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1979, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 49.63 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #78 |
Veselý Ladislav - Ježek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
31:26 (1886) |
94.7 |
|||||
2. | #77 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
32:10 (1930) |
+44 +44 |
92.6 0.89 |
||||
3. | #72 |
Cekota Antonín - Povolný Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
32:36 (1956) |
+1:10 +26 |
91.3 1.41 |
||||
4. | #49 |
Potěšil Jaroslav - Sochor Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/Škoda |
32:47 (1967) |
+1:21 +11 |
90.8 1.63 |
||||
5. | #52 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
32:53 (1973) |
+1:27 +6 |
90.6 1.75 |
||||
6. | #66 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
32:54 (1974) |
+1:28 +1 |
90.5 1.77 |
||||
7. | #83 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
33:00 (1980) |
+1:34 +6 |
90.2 1.89 |
||||
8. | #80 |
Meloun Vladimír - Kankrlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
33:03 (1983) |
+1:37 +3 |
90.1 1.95 |
||||
9. | #47 |
Achs Jiří - Šafránek Lumír |
Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
33:11 (1991) |
+1:45 +8 |
89.7 2.12 |
||||
10. | #124 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
33:28 (2008) |
+2:02 +17 |
89.0 2.46 |
||||
11. | #61 |
Mitáš Jaroslav - Kápar Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Komařice |
A1/Škoda |
33:31 (2011) |
+2:05 +3 |
88.8 2.52 |
||||
12. | #87 |
Musil Jiří - Prejza Čestmír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
33:33 0:20 (2013) |
+2:07 +2 |
88.8 2.56 |
||||
13. | #65 |
Babor Josef - Doležal Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A1/Škoda |
33:33 (2013) |
+2:07 +0 |
88.8 2.56 |
||||
14. | #54 |
Čapek Pavel - Drobný Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
33:35 (2015) |
+2:09 +2 |
88.7 2.60 |
||||
15. | #89 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
34:20 (2060) |
+2:54 +45 |
86.7 3.51 |
||||
16. | #84 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
34:24 (2064) |
+2:58 +4 |
86.6 3.59 |
||||
17. | #81 |
Svoboda Jan - Svobodová Helena |
Škoda 120 L AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
35:17 (2117) |
+3:51 +53 |
84.4 4.65 |
||||
18. | #57 |
Daďan Jan - Sobotka Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
35:42 (2142) |
+4:16 +25 |
83.4 5.16 |
||||
19. | #45 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr |
Škoda 110 R Pozemní stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
36:39 (2199) |
+5:13 +57 |
81.2 6.31 |
||||
20. | #86 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
36:53 1:20 (2213) |
+5:27 +14 |
80.7 6.59 |
||||
21. | #44 |
Tuček Rudolf - Týbl Aleš |
Škoda 100 AMK Úvaly |
A1/Škoda |
37:00 (2220) |
+5:34 +7 |
80.5 6.73 |
||||
22. | #58 |
Málek Karel - Benda Otakar |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Jiříkov |
A1/Škoda |
37:58 3:20 (2278) |
+6:32 +58 |
78.4 7.90 |
||||
23. | #46 |
Grünwald Petr - Klabík Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
38:13 2:00 (2293) |
+6:47 +15 |
77.9 8.20 |
||||
24. | #48 |
Štych Vladimír - Rákos Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kladno |
A1/Škoda |
38:29 (2309) |
+7:03 +16 |
77.4 8.52 |
||||
25. | #37 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A1/Škoda |
41:12 4:00 (2472) |
+9:46 +2:43 |
72.3 11.81 |
||||
26. | #90 |
Pernica Milan - Rojt Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Domažlice |
A1/Škoda |
41:14 1:00 (2474) |
+9:48 +2 |
72.2 11.85 |
||||
27. | #68 |
Boudyš Miroslav - Lončík Ludvík |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Teplá |
A1/Škoda |
41:57 (2517) |
+10:31 +43 |
71.0 12.71 |
||||
28. | #166 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Kahoun František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:05:01 26:00 (3901) |
+33:35 +23:04 |
45.8 40.60 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Krátora Jaroslav - Novák Jiří | Škoda 100 | A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Sirotek Ladislav - Sirotková Dagmar |
Škoda 100 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Klozar Jaromír - Malý Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Podhorský Jindřich - Pinta Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Brejcha Václav - Hončík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #70 |
Špicl Milan - Palla Jaromír |
Škoda 100 L JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #76 |
Spilka Karel - Spilková Alena |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired |