18. Rajd Elmot 1990
25. 5. – 28. 5. 1990, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WII*** | A-13 |
1:24:46 |
|||||
2. | #17 |
Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary |
Opel Manta 2.0 E |
K 5*** | A-13 |
1:29:41 |
+4:55 +4:55 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO Sport |
WAS*** | A-13 |
1:30:41 |
+5:55 +1:00 |
||||
4. | #16 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Szostak Tomasz |
Toyota Corolla GTI |
WUJ*** | A-12 |
1:31:06 |
+6:20 +25 |
||||
5. | #46 |
Sabotaitis Vytautas - Bukmanas Arūnas |
Lada Samara 2108 |
01 *** | A-12 |
1:31:15 |
+6:29 +9 |
||||
6. | #11 |
Trzciński Ryszard - Hołuj Maciej |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
KKG*** | N-04 |
1:32:24 |
+7:38 +1:09 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Burchard Robert |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO Sport |
WAS*** | A-13 |
1:32:27 |
+7:41 +3 |
||||
8. | #4 |
Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GKO*** | A-13 |
1:33:14 |
+8:28 +47 |
||||
9. | #60 |
Zaremba Robert - Chwaleba Karol |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
WOI*** | A-13 |
1:33:15 |
+8:29 +1 |
||||
10. | #55 |
Dyszy Jerzy - Substyk Jerzy |
FSO 1600 |
WUC*** | A-14 |
1:33:26 |
+8:40 +11 |
||||
11. | #54 |
Chojnacki Andrzej - Namysłowski Piotr |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
12. | #8 |
Chałas Romuald - Siniarski Janusz |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A 0*** | A-14 | ||||||
13. | ? |
Jankavicius Paulius - Drabavičius Donatas |
|
A-12 | |||||||
14. | #103 |
Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT |
A-12 | |||||||
15. | #140 |
Mackevičius Rolandas - Leonavičius Juozas |
Lada Samara 2108 |
00 *** | A-11 | ||||||
16. | #47 |
Slabšinskas Vytautas - Sufinskas Arūnas |
Lada VAZ 2107 |
A-12 | |||||||
17. | #52 |
Doskocz Waldemar - Górski Andrzej |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
KDC*** | A-14 | ||||||
18. | #10 |
Adamek Ryszard - Bronikowski Janusz |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
KKK*** | A-14 | ||||||
19. | ? |
Petrovas Arūnas - Stasiulevičius Gintaras |
Lada Samara 2108 |
00 *** | A-11 | ||||||
20. | ? |
Zadygowicz Czesław - Andrzejczak Mirosław |
FSO 1500 |
BTG*** | A-14 | ||||||
21. | #56 |
Krachulec Bogdan - Sawka Michał |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
CZW*** | A-14 | ||||||
22. | #49 |
Jakas Modestas - Mockus Audrius |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A-12 | |||||||
23. | #50 |
Balčiūnas Zenius - Vaitkus Vladas |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Л*** | A-11 | ||||||
24. | #85 |
Granica Ryszard - Sieczkowski Mieczysław |
FSO 1500 |
WAC*** | N-02 | ||||||
25. | #65 |
Wróbel Piotr - Ślimak Andrzej |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
KRE*** | A-14 | ||||||
26. | ? |
Geritz Krzysztof - Łasiewicki Marek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-10 | |||||||
27. | ? |
Cierliński Włodzimierz - Gierat Sławomir |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A-10 | |||||||
28. | ? |
Krystoń Henryk - Jary Marek |
FSO 1300 |
JGP*** | A-11 | ||||||
29. | #66 |
Stanek Zygmunt - Jendrysik Tomasz |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
GOG*** | A-14 | ||||||
30. | #88 |
Zemlińska Małgorzata - Trzop Janusz |
FSO 1600 |
KRT*** | A-14 | ||||||
31. | ? |
Wirkijowski Dariusz - Klęka Jarosław |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
32. | ? |
Sikora Jacek - Sciciński Jacek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
33. | ? |
Kopiec Polikarp - Szulc Wojciech |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
34. | ? |
Oryński Piotr - Mokiejewski Roman |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-10 | |||||||
35. | ? |
Kołomyjski Maciej - Madziała Piotr |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | A-13 | Didn't start | |||||||
#5 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault 11 Turbo | WIC*** | A-13 | Gearbox | ||||||
#7 |
Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | WAP*** | A-13 | Steering | ||||||
#28 |
Szaflicki Sławomir - Kleina Janusz | Mazda 323 4WD | ONP*** | A-13 | Transmission | ||||||
#91 |
Skrodzki Włodzimierz - Bieniewski Zbigniew | FSO 1500 | A 0*** | Accident | |||||||
#107 |
Grycan Adam - Mroczkowski Jakub | Renault 11 Turbo | WAL*** | A-13 | Gear linkage |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [16. 3. 2015]