4. Rally Yalta-Crym 1991
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1991, Yalta • asphalt 207.20 km • total distance including road sections - 571.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Artemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy Viktor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
11-*** | A5 |
2:54:14 |
71.4 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Naryshkin Mikhail - Ostrovskiy Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A5 |
3:00:42 0:20 |
+6:28 +6:28 |
68.8 1.87 |
||||
3. | #25 |
Konovalov Igor - Shchukin Alexey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A5 |
3:01:10 1:00 |
+6:56 +28 |
68.6 2.01 |
||||
4. | #14 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov Aleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
13-*** | A5 |
3:11:08 |
+16:54 +9:58 |
65.0 4.89 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Rumeau Dominique - Campo Lionel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
622*** | A5 |
3:17:47 |
+23:33 +6:39 |
62.9 6.82 |
|||
6. | #43 |
Guskov Aleksey - Alekseev Aleksey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A5 |
3:18:55 2:50 |
+24:41 +1:08 |
62.5 7.15 |
||||
7. | #27 |
Rubinchik Igor - Matusevich Aleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A5 |
3:23:08 1:00 |
+28:54 +4:13 |
61.2 8.37 |
||||
8. | #40 |
Grokhovskaya Galina - Maklakova Roza |
Lada Samara 21083 |
A5 |
3:35:12 0:10 |
+40:58 +12:04 |
57.8 11.86 |
||||
9. | #42 |
Maletskiy Vyacheslav - Kokotkin Vladimir |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A5 |
3:37:13 |
+42:59 +2:01 |
57.2 12.45 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Houel Georges - Uspenskiy Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
MMP*** | A5 |
4:20:55 5:40 |
+1:26:41 +43:42 |
47.6 25.10 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS15 | #4 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy | Lada Samara 2108 | MMC*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #7 |
von Denes Tibor - Mayers Damon | Lada Samara 2108 | MMC*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #15 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 | Ð¥Ð*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #17 |
Barulin Semen - Kashin Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #18 |
Turov Vladimir - Denisenko Vladimir | Lada Samara 21083 | 01-*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Lada Samara 2108 | 669*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #22 |
Diamantidi Vladimir - Sklyar Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Grabar Vyacheslav - Lyubimov Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | 927*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Vasin Evgeniy - Korenevskiy Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | MMP*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #30 |
Denisov Aleksandr - Shapovalov Nikolai | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Zhuravlev Vladimir - Dyudin Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Vinogradov Yuriy - Voronov Aleksey | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Roshchenko Volodymyr - Pogrebnyak Yuriy | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #44 |
Milovanov Aleksandr - Panasenko Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Korostelev Aleksey - Tolstopyatov Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | Retired |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [28. 5. 2020]