lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallye Eurocidade Tui-Valença 2016

14. 5. – 15. 5. 2016, Tui • asphalt • Other years
Galicia #3

Final results

finished: 60 (60 on list)
1.#1flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
A12
1:05:12.8
2.#2flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [8058 JDP]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
A12
1:06:44.5
+1:31.7
 +1:31.7
3.#8flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N15 [1353 JJM]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
A12
1:06:56.6
+1:43.8
 +12.1
4.#20flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2003 JJP]
Escudería Barbadás
A10
1:07:41.5
+2:28.7
 +44.9
5.#9flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [8308 FTG]
Escudería Dona Urraca
A11
1:08:09.1
+2:56.3
 +27.6
6.#16flagflag Tapia Rodriguez Pedro
- Gude Grande Marcos
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI [3646 CFC]
Escudería Dona Urraca
X12
1:09:11.3
+3:58.5
 +1:02.2
7.#12flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Siroco Narón
A10
1:09:59.4
+4:46.6
 +48.1
8.#30flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Touro Motor
X10
1:10:11.8
+4:59.0
 +12.4
9.#33flagflag Pampillón Álvarez Juan Carlos
- Pereira Crespo Damián
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X10
1:10:50.9
+5:38.1
 +39.1
10.#48flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Rodríguez Cereijo David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:11:10.1
+5:57.3
 +19.2
11.#32flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Berberecho
A10
1:11:44.4
+6:31.6
 +34.3
12.#15flagflag Campaña Crestar Adrián
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon
BMW M3
Desguaces Tino Racing
T18
1:11:49.7
+6:36.9
 +5.3
13.#74flagflag Leite González Miguel
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon
Renault Clio Sport [PO-5881-BS]
Senra Sport
X11
1:12:08.1
+6:55.3
 +18.4
14.#11flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Telmo Cristopher
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
X10
1:12:54.8
+7:42.0
 +46.7
15.#37flagflag García Peña Jorge
- Borrajo Fernández Maria Carmen
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Luintra
X10
1:13:11.7
+7:58.9
 +16.9
16.#50flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A10
1:14:51.5
+9:38.7
 +1:39.8
17.#81flagflag García Castro Juan Carlos
- Alonso Núñez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X10
1:15:16.1
+10:03.3
 +24.6
18.#23flagflag Andrade Pablo
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
One Seven
N4
1:15:32.9
+10:20.1
 +16.8
19.#51flagflag Muñiz Ouviña Adrián
- Muñoz Rodríguez Albino
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Berberecho
X11
1:16:30.5
+11:17.7
 +57.6
20.#63flagflag Seoane Velasco Yago
- Nicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Surco
T18
1:16:42.3
+11:29.5
 +11.8
21.#47flagflag Martínez Iglesias Santiago
- Cousiño Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:16:42.3
+11:29.5
 +0.0
22.#14flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X12
1:17:00.9
+11:48.1
 +18.6
23.#80flagflag Priegue Martínez Jorge
- Maceiras Francisco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
X10
1:17:03.9
+11:51.1
 +3.0
24.#45flagflag Mariño Guerreiro Adrián
- Cabaleiro González Juan C.
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:17:08.5
+11:55.7
 +4.6
25.#46flagflag Vázquez Turbio Javier
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon
Opel Astra G
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:17:19.2
+12:06.4
 +10.7
26.#44flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Roel Justo Carlos
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
X12
1:17:32.3
+12:19.5
 +13.1
27.#39flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Pousadela Carreiro Eladio
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
1:17:57.0
+12:44.2
 +24.7
28.#17flagflag Rodríguez Teijero Eloy
- Solleiro Calvo Jorge
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Dona Urraca
A10
1:18:43.9
+13:31.1
 +46.9
29.#43flagflag Muiños Martínez Daniel
- León Martínez Juan Carlos
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:19:15.5
+14:02.7
 +31.6
30.#84flagflag Rodríguez González Luis Miguel
- Lago Gonzalez Moises
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:19:27.3
+14:14.5
 +11.8
31.#60flagflag Rodríguez Cerdeira Luis
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Surco
N2
1:19:32.2
+14:19.4
 +4.9
32.#78flagflag Bargiela Seoane Saul
- Garrido Rodriguez Brian
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Surco
X11
1:19:47.1
+14:34.3
 +14.9
33.#90flagflag Barbosa dos Santos Julio Pedro
- Piñeira Castro Vanessa
icon
Volkswagen Polo
Escudería Surco
X10
1:19:48.0
+14:35.2
 +0.9
34.#62flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramon
- Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:19:49.3
+14:36.5
 +1.3
35.#86flagflag Acuña Núñez Borja
- Cambra González Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
X10
1:20:18.0
+15:05.2
 +28.7
36.#85flagflag Caride Edgar
- Souto Sánchez Joel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Touro Motor
X10
1:21:38.5
+16:25.7
 +1:20.5
37.#93flagflag González Estevez Oscar
- González Pérez Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:21:57.6
+16:44.8
 +19.1
38.#82flagflag Muñiz Rey Agustín
- Gonzalo Diz Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Integral Motorsport
X10
1:21:58.0
+16:45.2
 +0.4
39.#87flagflag Barcia Delfín
- Garcia Rodriguez Abel
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Surco
X11
1:22:05.0
+16:52.2
 +7.0
40.#76flagflag Gonzalez Alvarez Ignacio
- Gonzalez Alvarez Yago
icon
Citroën Xsara 2.0 16V
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:22:08.2
+16:55.4
 +3.2
41.#73flagflag Carvalhido José
- Guerreiro Nuno
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [67-90-JX]
Carvalhido Racing Team
X10
1:22:10.5
+16:57.7
 +2.3
42.#55flagflag Faro Felipe
- Zequinini
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Dona Urraca
N2
1:22:36.0
+17:23.2
 +25.5
43.#72flagflag Fernandez Sesto Fernando
- Fernández Álvarez Alejandro
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:22:38.6
+17:25.8
 +2.6
44.#64flagflag Fraguas Fernandez Alberto
- Conde Peixoto Elodie
icon
Porsche 944
Escudería Luintra
H16
1:23:51.1
+18:38.3
 +1:12.5
45.#96flagflag Cardoso Durán Jose R.
- Portela Rodriguez Ismael
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:24:23.9
+19:11.1
 +32.8
46.#98flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon
Seat 127
Rois Perepe Sport
H15
1:24:33.3
+19:20.5
 +9.4
47.#83flagflag Otero Cancelas Jonathan
- Guisande Vanessa
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X10
1:24:42.9
+19:30.1
 +9.6
48.#71flagflag Álvarez Gómez Adriana
- Silva Rey Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
1:25:00.3
+19:47.5
 +17.4
49.#65flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Sánchez Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Touro Motor
X9
1:25:20.6
+20:07.8
 +20.3
50.#100flagflag López Rivas Alejandro
- Vázquez Brocos Raúl
icon
Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:25:35.5
+20:22.7
 +14.9
51.#99flagflag Martínez del Río Óscar
- Lopez Araujo Javier
icon
Fiat Seicento Abarth
Escudería Surco
X10
1:25:38.8
+20:26.0
 +3.3
52.#66flagflag Conchado Falcone Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
X9
1:25:58.1
+20:45.3
 +19.3
53.#97flagflag Prado Cascallar Diego
- Iglesias Gallego Miguel
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:26:10.4
+20:57.6
 +12.3
54.#75flagflag Domínguez Mas David
- Covelo González Alejandro
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:26:53.5
+21:40.7
 +43.1
55.#41flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- García López Amito
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
Escudería Miño-Lugo
G14
1:27:45.3
+22:32.5
 +51.8
56.#70flagflag Pérez Oliveira Vanessa
- González Martínez Diego
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:29:30.7
+24:17.9
 +1:45.4
57.#92flagflag Corbacho Corredoira Jonathan
- Álvarez Lobajeira Cristian
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Buxa Motor Poio
X11
1:32:51.4
+27:38.6
 +3:20.7
58.#69flagflag Prieto Arias Juan Carlos
- Ferreira Diaz David
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Sarria Motor
X9
1:33:35.0
+28:22.2
 +43.6
59.#101flagflag Lareu Gonzalez Ivan
- Gonzalez Sueiras Iovana
icon
Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Surco
X10
1:38:51.5
+33:38.7
 +5:16.5
60.#68flagflag Rubio Ameijeiras Alejandro
- Gómez Cid Adrian
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Luintra
X9
1:46:30.5
+41:17.7
 +7:39.0

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
#3flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000 [4096 JNF]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
A11
Retired
#4flagflag Penido López Luis
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Berberecho
X12
Retired
#5flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Corzón Álvaro
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [7448 HNM]
PTC Escuela
T18
Retired
#6flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
A10
Retired
#7flagflag Martínez Guillermo
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Integral Motorsport
X11
Retired
#10flagflag Rodríguez Requena Ángel
- Gómez Cuíña Iván
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Team Repauto
X11
Retired
#18flagflag Freitas Rodríguez Gonzalo
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PTC Escuela
X12
Retired
#19flagflag Fernández Santoro Rubén
- Orge Rubén
icon
Renault Mégane
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
Retired
#21flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [M-8479-OJ]
T. Martinez Racing
X11
Retired
#22flagflag Torres Leiro Roberto
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Renault Clio Sport [1368 CLX]
Senra Sport
X12
Retired
#24flagflag Giadás Casal Alberto
- Giadás Casal Ramiro
icon
Peugeot 106 Maxi [9471 HMV]
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
Retired
#25flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
BMW M3
Escudería Moeche
T18
Retired
#26flagflag Pereiras Jamardo Sergio
- Vicente Rial Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Desguaces Tino Racing
X11
Retired
#27flagflag Rantur
- Vallejo Santiago
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Escudería Ourense
H16
Retired
#28flagflag González Piñeiro Eugenio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [7976 FZF]
Escudería A. Ferrol
H16
Retired
#29flagflag Méndez Castro Álvaro
- Enríquez Brea David
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
Retired
#31flagflag Vázquez Castro Iván
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
Retired
#34flagflag Pampillón Jorge Abel
- Martínez López Avelino
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Dona Urraca
A10
Retired
#35flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
X10
Retired
#36flagflag Estévez Martínez Javier
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
A10
Retired
#38flagflag Otero Conde Pedro
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Rois Perepe Sport
A10
Retired
#40flagflag González Mandado Cándido
- González Guillermo Abel
icon
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T [7451 JMY]
Escudería Surco
A12
Retired
#42flagflag Fontán Alonso Diego
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Dona Urraca
G13
Retired
#49flagflag Moure García Gonzalo
- Jorge González José
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Rodeiro
X10
Retired
#52flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon
Citroën C2 GT [1463 CNF]
Escudería Luintra
A10
Retired
#53flagflag Veiga Amancio
- Villanueva Rodríguez Martín
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Iglesias Competicion
X10
Retired
#54flagflag Prado Fernández José Manuel
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Lalín-Deza
N2
Excluded
#56flagflag Campos Sanchez Jacobo
- Campos Carrera Cristian
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
Retired
#57flagflag Segade Jacobo
- Pérez Rey Joaquín
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X10
Retired
#58flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Senra Sport
A10
Retired
#59flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Muiños Martínez Alberto
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
Retired
#61flagflag Martínez González Antonio R.
- Pazó Daniel
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Dona Urraca
A10
Retired
#67flagflag Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Dona Urraca
X9
OTL
#77flagflag Rodríguez Álvarez Fernando
- Cardoso Alonso Esperanza
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
Retired
#79flagflag Martinez Revella Ruben
- Rodríguez Fernández Óscar
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Surco
X11
Retired
#88flagflag Carcacía Vázquez Rubén
- Pérez Pereiras Emilio
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Barbadás
X11
Retired
#89flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
Retired
#91flagflag Seijo Vázquez José
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
Iglesias Competicion
X10
Retired
#94flagflag Bouzas Teira Manuel
- Castro Gens Ángel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
X10
Retired
#95flagflag Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio
- Chamorro Perez Oscar
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Surco
X10
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [27. 5. 2016]
-->