31. Rali Noia 2015
18. 4. 2015, Noia • asphalt 96.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ACSM Rallye Team |
633*** | A12 |
1:05:05.5 |
89.0 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Senra Sport |
C-8*** | WRC |
1:06:27.7 |
+1:22.2 +1:22.2 |
87.2 0.85 |
|||
3. | #12 |
Martínez Carracedo Javier - Fernández Domínguez Marcos |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
PO-*** | X12 |
1:07:21.3 |
+2:15.8 +53.6 |
86.1 1.41 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Penido López Luis - Ronquete Eladio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Berberecho |
494*** | X12 |
1:08:35.4 0:10 |
+3:29.9 +1:14.1 |
84.5 2.17 |
|||
5. | #28 |
Oviedo Bouzas Fran - Cuiña Ríos Martín |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
610*** | A10 |
1:09:10.3 |
+4:04.8 +34.9 |
83.8 2.53 |
|||
6. | #8 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | A10 |
1:09:19.8 |
+4:14.3 +9.5 |
83.6 2.63 |
|||
7. | #32 |
Bouza Díaz Javier - Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
493*** | X10 |
1:09:57.9 |
+4:52.4 +38.1 |
82.8 3.03 |
|||
8. | #82 |
Dopico Rodríguez Daniel - Bouza Lage Iván |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Moeche |
B-1*** | T18 |
1:10:00.0 |
+4:54.5 +2.1 |
82.8 3.05 |
|||
9. | #29 |
Forneiro Héctor - Barcia Pino José Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Barbadás |
614*** | X10 |
1:10:05.4 |
+4:59.9 +5.4 |
82.7 3.10 |
|||
10. | #33 |
Castro Lois Jaime - González Herminio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Leiro Desguaces |
O-5*** | X10 |
1:10:28.4 |
+5:22.9 +23.0 |
82.2 3.34 |
|||
11. | #39 |
Vázquez Castro Iván - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
SS-*** | X10 |
1:10:35.3 |
+5:29.8 +6.9 |
82.1 3.41 |
|||
12. | #5 |
Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Escudería Berberecho |
593*** | G14 |
1:10:56.0 |
+5:50.5 +20.7 |
81.7 3.63 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Pampillón Jorge Abel - Martínez López Avelino |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Dona Urraca |
476*** | A10 |
1:10:59.2 |
+5:53.7 +3.2 |
81.6 3.66 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Rodríguez Pérez Álvaro J. - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
S 0*** | A10 |
1:11:04.1 |
+5:58.6 +4.9 |
81.6 3.71 |
|||
15. | #55 |
González Castro Diego - García Díaz Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
252*** | X10 |
1:11:48.6 |
+6:43.1 +44.5 |
80.7 4.17 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Fernández Santoro Rubén - Orge Rubén |
Peugeot 206 RC AMF Sport |
T-9*** | X11 |
1:11:49.6 |
+6:44.1 +1.0 |
80.7 4.18 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Castro Rodríguez Daniel - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
918*** | X10 |
1:12:15.8 |
+7:10.3 +26.2 |
80.2 4.45 |
|||
18. | #54 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
O-9*** | X10 |
1:12:39.7 |
+7:34.2 +23.9 |
79.8 4.70 |
|||
19. | #86 |
Freire Fernández Celso - García Fandiño Juan |
BMW 323i E21 Escudería Barbadás |
OU-*** | H16 |
1:12:42.9 |
+7:37.4 +3.2 |
79.7 4.73 |
|||
20. | #25 |
Rey Vázquez Pablo - Hernández Veiga Luis |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
152*** | X10 |
1:13:10.3 |
+8:04.8 +27.4 |
79.2 5.02 |
|||
21. | #79 |
Cabarcos Barro Vicente - Prieto Ameneiro Rubén |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Moeche |
B-4*** | T18 |
1:13:11.8 |
+8:06.3 +1.5 |
79.2 5.03 |
|||
22. | #34 |
Rasilla José Joaquín - Rasilla Corral Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
013*** | X10 |
1:13:40.0 |
+8:34.5 +28.2 |
78.7 5.33 |
|||
23. | #101 |
Gil Castro Adrián - Rodríguez Cereijo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:13:41.2 |
+8:35.7 +1.2 |
78.7 5.34 |
|||
24. | #47 |
Pérez Rivadulla Antonio - Balirac Ochoa Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Integral Motorsport |
984*** | X10 |
1:13:43.5 |
+8:38.0 +2.3 |
78.6 5.36 |
|||
25. | #75 |
Campaña Crestar Adrián - Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo |
BMW M3 E36 Desguaces Tino Racing |
364*** | T18 |
1:14:17.9 |
+9:12.4 +34.4 |
78.0 5.72 |
|||
26. | #26 |
Mariño Calvo Daniel - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Surco |
244*** | A10 |
1:14:20.7 |
+9:15.2 +2.8 |
78.0 5.75 |
|||
27. | #50 |
Muñiz Ouviña Adrián - Muñoz Rodríguez Albino |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Berberecho |
116*** | X11 |
1:14:45.3 |
+9:39.8 +24.6 |
77.5 6.00 |
|||
28. | #58 |
Bouzas Teira Antonio - Nieto Requeijo Santiago |
Fiat Punto HGT PTC Escuela |
512*** | X11 |
1:15:07.7 |
+10:02.2 +22.4 |
77.1 6.23 |
|||
29. | #138 |
García Castro Juan Carlos - Alonso Núñez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 GTI Racing Club Vila do Rei |
B-3*** | X10 |
1:15:11.3 |
+10:05.8 +3.6 |
77.1 6.27 |
|||
30. | #20 |
Rodríguez Moledo Antonio - Miguéns Servià Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Berberecho |
122*** | A12 |
1:15:21.7 |
+10:16.2 +10.4 |
76.9 6.38 |
|||
31. | #7 |
Lojo Lago Juan - Vila Dávila Álvaro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Berberecho |
513*** | N4 |
1:15:25.4 |
+10:19.9 +3.7 |
76.8 6.42 |
|||
32. | #112 |
Vidal Martínez Javier - Barreiro Buján Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
428*** | X10 |
1:15:27.2 |
+10:21.7 +1.8 |
76.8 6.44 |
|||
33. | #38 |
Martínez Sedano Guillermo - Bermúdez Dios Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 RC Integral Motorsport |
255*** | X11 |
1:15:41.0 |
+10:35.5 +13.8 |
76.6 6.58 |
|||
34. | #85 |
Carballo Morán Rubén - Rodríguez Louzao Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS PTC Escuela |
LU-*** | X10 |
1:15:52.4 |
+10:46.9 +11.4 |
76.4 6.70 |
|||
35. | #9 |
Gonzalves Pereira César - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
527*** | X12 |
1:16:10.1 |
+11:04.6 +17.7 |
76.1 6.88 |
|||
36. | #120 |
Torreiro Diaz Antonio - Torreiro Ocampo Adrián |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Iglesias Competicion |
B-3*** | X12 |
1:16:23.5 |
+11:18.0 +13.4 |
75.9 7.02 |
|||
37. | #88 |
Busto García Santiago - García Gallardo Óscar |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Berberecho |
403*** | N3 |
1:16:30.0 |
+11:24.5 +6.5 |
75.8 7.09 |
|||
38. | #76 |
Vázquez Magariños Enrique - Muñiz Rey Agustín |
BMW 325i E30 Integral Motorsport |
B-6*** | T18 |
1:16:31.6 |
+11:26.1 +1.6 |
75.7 7.10 |
|||
39. | #96 |
Villar Gonzalo - Nieto Pazos Francisco |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Berberecho |
294*** | X10 |
1:17:00.7 |
+11:55.2 +29.1 |
75.3 7.40 |
|||
40. | #90 |
Prieto Teijeira Alfonso - Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Desguaces Tino Racing |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:17:02.6 |
+11:57.1 +1.9 |
75.2 7.42 |
|||
41. | #37 |
Mayo Busto Álvaro - Mayo Sande Javier |
Peugeot 207 RC Escudería Berberecho |
005*** | G14 |
1:17:22.2 |
+12:16.7 +19.6 |
74.9 7.63 |
|||
42. | #108 |
García Redondo Iván - Cameán Guimarey David |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rallyactividad |
894*** | X10 |
1:17:42.4 |
+12:36.9 +20.2 |
74.6 7.84 |
|||
43. | #144 |
García Eiriz Alfonso - López Blanco Jesús |
Ford Fiesta MK1 AGE Motorsport |
C-6*** | H15 |
1:17:45.6 |
+12:40.1 +3.2 |
74.5 7.87 |
|||
44. | #84 |
Mayo Figueira José Manuel - López González Aarón |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Berberecho |
C-7*** | X10 |
1:18:00.5 |
+12:55.0 +14.9 |
74.3 8.02 |
|||
45. | #77 |
Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo - Rodríguez Cid Santiago |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Marvic Sport |
PO-*** | H15 |
1:18:05.1 |
+12:59.6 +4.6 |
74.2 8.07 |
|||
46. | #56 |
Gallego Pajaro Aitor - Corredoira Castro José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
677*** | N2 |
1:18:24.9 |
+13:19.4 +19.8 |
73.9 8.28 |
|||
47. | #93 |
González Mandado Cándido - González Guillermo Abel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rias Baixas |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:19:25.5 |
+14:20.0 +1:00.6 |
73.0 8.90 |
|||
48. | #116 |
Cambeiro Lago Manuel Ángel - Martínez Outón Óscar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
B-7*** | X10 |
1:19:30.2 |
+14:24.7 +4.7 |
72.9 8.95 |
|||
49. | #98 |
Creo Filgueira Pedro José - Gómez Morales Severino |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
B-7*** | X10 |
1:19:53.4 |
+14:47.9 +23.2 |
72.5 9.19 |
|||
50. | #11 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | X10 |
1:19:56.2 |
+14:50.7 +2.8 |
72.5 9.22 |
|||
51. | #117 |
Pereira Júlio Pedro - Piñeira Castro Vanessa |
Volkswagen Polo 16V Escudería Surco |
781*** | X10 |
1:20:17.8 |
+15:12.3 +21.6 |
72.2 9.44 |
|||
52. | #102 |
Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto - Almón Pazos Tania |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Estradense |
MA-*** | X11 |
1:20:34.5 |
+15:29.0 +16.7 |
71.9 9.62 |
|||
53. | #147 |
Martínez Núñez José Antonio - Priegue Martínez Jorge |
Citroën Saxo VTS Máis Motor |
C-8*** | X10 |
1:20:36.0 |
+15:30.5 +1.5 |
71.9 9.63 |
|||
54. | #122 |
Mirón Torrado Adrián - Lorenzo Fernández Brais |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Rallyactividad |
T-8*** | X10 |
1:20:59.1 0:40 |
+15:53.6 +23.1 |
71.6 9.87 |
|||
55. | #94 |
Martínez Sanmiguel Adrián - Rodríguez Lago José Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS AGE Motorsport |
024*** | X10 |
1:21:54.3 0:20 |
+16:48.8 +55.2 |
70.8 10.44 |
|||
56. | #143 |
Hermo Freire José Manuel - Martínez Almeida Daniel |
Peugeot 205 GTI Desguaces Tino Racing |
PO-*** | X11 |
1:22:18.6 1:00 |
+17:13.1 +24.3 |
70.4 10.69 |
|||
57. | #141 |
Rodríguez López Adrián - López Millor Manuel |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-4*** | X10 |
1:22:23.4 |
+17:17.9 +4.8 |
70.3 10.74 |
|||
58. | #65 |
Freire Vidal Pedro - Roel Justo Carlos |
Seat Marbella GL HC Competición |
465*** | X9 |
1:22:52.6 |
+17:47.1 +29.2 |
69.9 11.05 |
|||
59. | #111 |
Alen Cortiñas Manuel - Campos Sanchez Jacobo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Dona Urraca |
PO-*** | X12 |
1:23:03.7 |
+17:58.2 +11.1 |
69.8 11.16 |
|||
60. | #66 |
Silva Domínguez Iago - Grande Varela Diego |
Seat Marbella GL Marvic Sport |
347*** | X9 |
1:23:32.3 |
+18:26.8 +28.6 |
69.4 11.46 |
|||
61. | #128 |
Gómez Furelos Diego - Cutrín Jorge Santiago |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Estradense |
LU-*** | X10 |
1:23:50.4 0:30 |
+18:44.9 +18.1 |
69.1 11.64 |
|||
62. | #139 |
Crespo Olveira Marcos - Portas Iglesias Rafael |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Rallyactividad |
B-9*** | X10 |
1:23:55.4 |
+18:49.9 +5.0 |
69.1 11.70 |
|||
63. | #119 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez Iván |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
998*** | X9 |
1:24:16.3 |
+19:10.8 +20.9 |
68.8 11.91 |
|||
64. | #140 |
Pajarín Estevez Antonio - Corredoira Andrés Javier |
Hyundai Accent GT Escudería Surco |
M-3*** | X10 |
1:24:35.8 |
+19:30.3 +19.5 |
68.5 12.11 |
|||
65. | #130 |
Vázquez Roo Daniel - Piso Ramón Xosé |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Berberecho |
M-8*** | X11 |
1:24:46.8 1:00 |
+19:41.3 +11.0 |
68.4 12.23 |
|||
66. | #125 |
Fraguas Fernández Alejandro - Estévez Pérez Jonatan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Fraguas Sport |
GI-*** | X10 |
1:24:49.2 0:10 |
+19:43.7 +2.4 |
68.3 12.25 |
|||
67. | #51 |
García Lamas Uxio - Filgueiras Carballeira Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
866*** | X10 |
1:24:55.6 |
+19:50.1 +6.4 |
68.2 12.32 |
|||
68. | #60 |
Cid Soto Iván - Pérez Pérez Adrián |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
327*** | X9 |
1:25:19.4 |
+20:13.9 +23.8 |
67.9 12.57 |
|||
69. | #132 |
Rega Gesto Alejandro - Romero Martínez Alberto |
Fiat Punto HGT J.Lista Competición |
301*** | X11 |
1:26:05.6 0:20 |
+21:00.1 +46.2 |
67.3 13.04 |
|||
70. | #59 |
Díaz Pérez César - Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M. |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
518*** | X9 |
1:26:34.9 |
+21:29.4 +29.3 |
66.9 13.35 |
|||
71. | #61 |
Cendán Seijas Francisco - Brea López Jonathan |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
525*** | X9 |
1:26:54.7 1:00 |
+21:49.2 +19.8 |
66.7 13.55 |
|||
72. | #92 |
Cancelo García Santiago Javier - Tojo Vázquez José Luis |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Touro Motor |
O-8*** | X10 |
1:27:38.0 |
+22:32.5 +43.3 |
66.1 14.00 |
|||
73. | #113 |
Regueira Figueira Martín - García Muñiz Samuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Rallyactividad |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:28:15.2 |
+23:09.7 +37.2 |
65.7 14.39 |
|||
74. | #124 |
Agrasar Adrián Bernabé - Cancela Boga Sergio |
Fiat Punto HGT PTC Escuela |
821*** | X11 |
1:28:30.1 0:10 |
+23:24.6 +14.9 |
65.5 14.54 |
|||
75. | #133 |
Saavedra Ferro Gonzalo - Sánchez Gómez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
X10 |
1:28:41.3 |
+23:35.8 +11.2 |
65.4 14.66 |
||||
76. | #67 |
Fernández Pérez Isaac - Solórzano Pintado Antonio |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
791*** | X9 |
1:28:56.2 |
+23:50.7 +14.9 |
65.2 14.81 |
|||
77. | #137 |
Caride Edgar - Piña Adrian |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Amoeiro |
OU-*** | X10 |
1:29:02.3 |
+23:56.8 +6.1 |
65.1 14.87 |
|||
78. | #70 |
García Francisco Manuel - Portela Moro Alejandro |
Seat Marbella GL Centro Motor Bierzo |
621*** | X9 |
1:29:07.3 |
+24:01.8 +5.0 |
65.0 14.93 |
|||
79. | #63 |
Coca Rodríguez Jorge - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Seat Marbella GL Bangauto |
449*** | X9 |
1:29:07.9 |
+24:02.4 +0.6 |
65.0 14.93 |
|||
80. | #73 |
Puime Pérez Rubén - Puíme José Luis |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Dona Urraca |
268*** | X9 |
1:29:12.0 |
+24:06.5 +4.1 |
65.0 14.97 |
|||
81. | #150 |
López Rivas Alejandro - Conde Martínez Hugo |
Fiat Cinquecento Escudería Surco |
T-3*** | X10 |
1:29:16.2 |
+24:10.7 +4.2 |
64.9 15.02 |
|||
82. | #129 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - Gallego Castro Héctor |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | N2 |
1:30:17.1 |
+25:11.6 +1:00.9 |
64.2 15.65 |
|||
83. | #118 |
Lado Pérez Manuel - Pérez Pérez Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
V-3*** | X10 |
1:30:25.3 |
+25:19.8 +8.2 |
64.1 15.73 |
|||
84. | #74 |
Seoane Graña Francisco Javier - Carballo Blanco Bran |
Seat Marbella GL Marvic Sport |
453*** | X9 |
1:31:49.1 |
+26:43.6 +1:23.8 |
63.1 16.60 |
|||
85. | #142 |
Romero Eiras Héctor - Iglesias Ces José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Rallyactividad |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:32:11.2 |
+27:05.7 +22.1 |
62.9 16.83 |
|||
86. | #64 |
Fernández Ferreiro Óscar - Rey Antón David |
Seat Marbella GL Iglesias Competicion |
624*** | X9 |
1:32:12.0 1:00 |
+27:06.5 +0.8 |
62.9 16.84 |
|||
87. | #123 |
Silva Framil Álvaro - Gosende Señorís Pablo |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Berberecho |
SS-*** | X11 |
1:34:25.6 0:50 |
+29:20.1 +2:13.6 |
61.4 18.22 |
|||
88. | #72 |
Basanta Avelino - Cantó García Daniel |
Seat Marbella GL Basanta Motorsport |
755*** | X9 |
1:35:20.3 |
+30:14.8 +54.7 |
60.8 18.79 |
|||
89. | #121 |
López Rey Daniel - Medin Santos Fabian |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
819*** | X10 |
1:37:11.2 |
+32:05.7 +1:50.9 |
59.6 19.93 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 AMF Sport |
901*** | A12 | Accident damage | ||||||
#6 |
Castro Castro Jaime - Fernández Araújo Víctor |
Renault Clio R3 Leiro Desguaces |
075*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Souto Paderne Manuel José - Souto Sobrado José |
Renault Clio Sport PTC Escuela |
GI-*** | X11 | Engine | ||||||
#14 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Dona Urraca |
060*** | X11 | Accident | ||||||
#15 |
Freitas Rodríguez Gonzalo - Matalobos David |
Renault 5 GT Turbo PTC Escuela |
X12 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
González Abellas Eligio - Rey Novo Marcos |
Peugeot 206 XS Amoeiro |
956*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Chaves Gómez Daniel - Lorenzo Castro Juan Carlos |
Renault Twingo RS R2 AMF Sport |
342*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Lago Barciela Ángel - Souto Sánchez Joel |
Renault Clio Sport Desguaces Tino Racing |
325*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
"Campolongo" - Viéitez Ferradáns José |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería A. Ferrol |
X10 | Fuel pump | |||||||
#22 |
Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
132*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Castro Carballo Pedro - Castro Carballo José Antonio |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Berberecho |
118*** | X12 | Accident | ||||||
#24 |
Pérez Teixeira Óscar - Pérez Martínez Celso |
Opel Adam R2 San Blas Sport |
UL *** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Pereiras Jamardo Sergio - Vicente Rial Manuel |
Renault Clio II Sport PTC Escuela |
310*** | X11 | Accident damage | ||||||
#35 |
Molinos Sobrado Domingo - Pombo De La Iglesia Sergio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
C-0*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Pazos Fontán José Manuel - Calvo Costa David |
Peugeot 206 XS Leiro Desguaces |
111*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Gallego Gómez Óscar - Jorge González José |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Lalín-Deza |
904*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Roda Rouñada Carlos - Pena Naseiro Miguel |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
502*** | A10 | Rolled | ||||||
#42 |
Abelleira Santos Lisardo - Torres Melón David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Rallyactividad |
LE-*** | X10 | Driveshaft | ||||||
#43 |
Atán Lestón Heriberto - Domínguez Beiro Daniel |
Citroën C2 GT Senra Sport |
493*** | A10 | Damaged wheel | ||||||
#44 |
Rama Núñez Ramón - Figueiras Gallardo Simón |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
963*** | A10 | Excluded - violation of the parc fermé | ||||||
#45 |
Alonso Domínguez Benito - Fontela Díaz Ángela |
Renault Clio III RS Escudería Berberecho |
192*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#46 |
Herbón Santiago - Sánchez Mirón José Antonio |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Leiro Desguaces |
Z-7*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Mayo Martínez José - Fernández Lado David |
Citroën Xsara VTS Senra Sport |
610*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#49 |
Louro Caamaño Ramón - Murado González José |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Senra Sport |
C-8*** | X10 | Clutch | ||||||
#53 |
Rodriguez Ampudia Jorge - Moledo Gomez Antonio |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Scratch Fene |
897*** | X10 | Gearbox mounting | ||||||
#57 |
Vila González Rodrigo - González Romero Marcos |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Dona Urraca |
C-0*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#62 |
Gándara Fernández Juan - Fernández Castiñeira Jorge |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Surco |
456*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#68 |
Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Rodríguez González Ángel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
260*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#69 |
Ponce Aneiros Roberto - Pita Fonticova José Luis |
Seat Marbella GL Marvic Sport |
597*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#71 |
Redondo Rebolo Jesús - Redondo Cabado Édgar Jesús |
Seat Marbella GL Iglesias Competicion |
196*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
López Ruiz-Ruano Javier - Gómez González Adriana |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII T. Martinez Racing |
726*** | H16 | Retired | ||||||
#80 |
Balo Rodríguez Brais - Viqueira Rivera Andrés |
Citroën Saxo VTS PTC Escuela |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
García Insúa Álvaro - Sóñora Insúa Luis |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Berberecho |
276*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#83 |
Pariente Alberto - Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Integral Motorsport |
059*** | H16 | Retired | ||||||
#87 |
Cabeza Barbeito Rubén - Carballeira Basanta Gema |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V J.Lista Competición |
C-5*** | X12 | Rolled | ||||||
#89 |
López López Rubén - Martínez Padín Jacobo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
455*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#91 |
Bouzas Rey Ismael - Sampayo Antonio |
Seat Córdoba Cupra Escudería Berberecho |
109*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#95 |
Vieites Pena César - Cores Gómez Sergio |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Touro Motor |
IB-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#97 |
Garrido Deaño F. Anxo - Covelo Francisco |
BMW 325i E30 PTC Escuela |
PO-*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#99 |
Abelleira Santos Ángel - Pérez Torres Daniel |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Rallyactividad |
O-6*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#100 |
Vázquez López José Manuel - Roca García Ángel Fernando |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Lalín-Deza |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Fiat Punto HGT Alaricana Motorsport |
876*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#104 |
Aldrey Bao Borja - Villaverde Munin Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
B-1*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#105 |
Cabado Chorén Manuel - Hernández Siles Yoesdan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
914*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#106 |
Antelo Diego - Godley Roberto Luis |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Berberecho |
C-4*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#107 |
Otal Alsina Iván - Santos García David |
Renault Clio 16V Troncomovil Sport |
LU-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#109 |
Gómez Romero Rubén - Miguéns Calvo Juan M- |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Berberecho |
OU-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#110 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramón - Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Rias Baixas |
GI-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#114 |
Otero Pazos Brais - Pico Garcia Maria |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería A. Ferrol |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#115 |
Morais Ferreira José Fermín - Morais Ferreira Mª. Teresa |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Dona Urraca |
NA-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#126 |
Carou González José - López Vilariño Zeus |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Berberecho |
M-8*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#127 |
Mareque Barreiro Iván - Mareque Adolfo |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Touro Motor |
M-5*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#131 |
Carnés Creo Alejandro - Tomé Piñeiro Álex |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
M-0*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#134 |
Seco Conde Borja - Amandio Teixeira Antonio |
Honda Civic Escudería Berberecho |
PO-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#135 |
Sánchez Mella Manuel Ángel - Vázquez Canabal Xulián |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
O-1*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#136 |
Seráns Queiruga Juan José - Vila Teira Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Rallyactividad |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#145 |
Loureda Abuelo Borja - García Fariña Adrián |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Troncomovil Sport |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#146 |
Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel - Calvelo Otero David |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Escudería Rias Baixas |
C-9*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#148 |
Castro Castro Pablo - Martínez Outón Francisco |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Berberecho |
NA-*** | X12 | Radiator | ||||||
#149 |
Arbor Aldea José Luis - Hermo Vilas Lidia |
Opel Kadett GSI JLG Motorsport |
C-9*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#151 |
Roo Villar David - Bargo Pérez José M. |
Fiat Cinquecento Escudería Berberecho |
GI-*** | X9 | Retired |
Added by: Pablo Villar [22. 4. 2015]