lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

17. Rajd Elmot 1989

Poland #2
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1989, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 178.90 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 66 (66 on list)
1.#1flagflag Koper Andrzej
- Duniec Krzysztof
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
WAL 1961A-131:39:16
108.1
 
2.#8flagflag Orski Lesław
- Chmiel Tomasz
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
GKO 8450A-131:40:17
+1:01
 +1:01
107.0
 0.34
3.#2flagflag Bublewicz Marian
- Żyszkowski Ryszard
icon
Mazda 323 4WD
ONR 8270A-131:40:49
+1:33
 +32
106.5
 0.52
4.#5flagflag Krachulec Mirosław
- Kusiak Marek
icon
Mazda 323 4WD
A-131:43:27
+4:11
 +2:38
103.8
 1.40
5.#6flagflag Herink Bogdan
- Stępkowska Barbara
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
A-131:43:27
+4:11
 +0
103.8
 1.40
6.#10flagflag Kostrzak Mariusz
- Augustyn Marcin
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale
E 50 0143 (E 500143)N-041:45:48
+6:32
 +2:21
101.5
 2.19
7.#46flagflag Stec Wiesław
- Bigos Jerzy
icon
Opel Manta 2.0 E
A-131:47:02
+7:46
 +1:14
100.3
 2.60
8.#9flagflag Przybylski Paweł
- Wisławski Maciej
icon
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo
FSO
WAS 146FB1:48:45
+9:29
 +1:43
98.7
 3.18
9.#58flagflag Kozłowiecki Piotr
- Skrobot Marek
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
A-121:50:04
+10:48
 +1:19
97.5
 3.62
10.#45flagflag Buziuk Andrzej
- Michalski Witold
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
N-041:50:06
+10:50
 +2
97.5
 3.63
11.#64flagflag Kościuszko Jan
- Wróbel Piotr
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
N-041:51:17
+12:01
 +1:11
96.5
 4.03
12.#53flagflag Budzyń Paweł
- Buszkiewicz Marek
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
JGB 8236A-121:51:19
+12:03
 +2
96.4
 4.04
13.#37flagflag Dyszy Jerzy
- Substyk Jerzy
icon
FSO 1500
WUC 5513A-141:51:55
+12:39
 +36
95.9
 4.24
14.#16flagflag Kufrej Piotr
- Wiechowska Maria 'Malina'
icon
FSO 1600 A
I 50 0231A-141:52:15
+12:59
 +20
95.6
 4.35
15.#34flagflag Świeboda Piotr
- Nosalik Wojciech
icon
FSO Polonez 1600
KBA 5005A-141:52:35
+13:19
 +20
95.3
 4.47
16.#13flagflag Fedotov Boris
- Gorbatiuk Igor
icon
Lada Samara 2108
A-141:53:25
+14:09
 +50
94.6
 4.75
17.#14flagflag Petrys Paweł
- Skorupa Artur
icon
FSO Polonez 1600
KKD 5420A-141:53:46
+14:30
 +21
94.4
 4.86
18.#54flagflag Godwod Krzysztof
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon
FSO 1300
WUY 2655A-121:54:01
+14:45
 +15
94.1
 4.95
19.#33flagflag Gryczyński Robert
- Rak Klaudiusz
icon
FSO Polonez 1600
KBO 0273A-141:54:07
+14:51
 +6
94.1
 4.98
20.#18flagflag Poletyło Dariusz
- Burchard Robert
icon
FSO Polonez 1600 C
WUC 5724A-141:54:10
+14:54
 +3
94.0
 5.00
21.#38flagflag Łudzeń Krzysztof
- Trzop Janusz
icon
FSO 1600
KRC 3504A-141:54:33
+15:17
 +23
93.7
 5.13
22.#25flagflag Gerasenkov Andrey
- Petrov Aleksandr
icon
Lada Samara 1500
A-131:55:05
+15:49
 +32
93.3
 5.30
23.#35flagflag Zaremba Robert
- Trochim Robert
icon
FSO Polonez 1600
WRI 7264A-141:56:18
+17:02
 +1:13
92.3
 5.71
24.#65flagflag Chojnacki Andrzej
- Cieślak Jolanta
icon
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
WIH 6490N-021:57:23
+18:07
 +1:05
91.4
 6.08
25.#47flagflag Pawełczak Stanisław
- Mocie Andrzej
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
A-121:57:39
+18:23
 +16
91.2
 6.17
26.#60flagflag Poteliūnas Algis
- Pukenas Juozas
icon
Lada Samara 2108
1:58:36
+19:20
 +57
90.5
 6.48
27.#31flagflag Krachulec Bogdan
- Świtek Zbigniew
icon
FSO Polonez 1600
CZW 2147A-141:58:37
+19:21
 +1
90.5
 6.49
28.#23flagflag Voronov Sergey
- Seredyuk Boris
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
A-121:58:39
+19:23
 +2
90.5
 6.50
29.#3flagflag Sadowski Marek
- Gac Grzegorz
icon
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo
FSO
N-041:58:19
+19:03
 +-1:-20
90.7
 6.39
30.#41flagflag Rogóż Bogdan
- Stróż Wiesław
icon
FSO 1500
WBK 6572A-141:59:20
+20:04
 +1:01
89.9
 6.73
31.#15flagflag Kulikowski Michał
- Kossak Gloria
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
GKD 5998A-122:00:41
+21:25
 +1:21
88.9
 7.18
32.#62flagflag Makówka Janusz
- Leśniak Marek
icon
FSO 1500
N-022:01:39
+22:23
 +58
88.2
 7.51
33.#67flagflag Gajek Arkadiusz
- Kazimierczak Sławomir
icon
FSO 1500
N-022:02:02
+22:46
 +23
88.0
 7.64
34.#63flagflag Granica Ryszard
- Grzywaczewski Tadeusz
icon
FSO 1500
N-022:02:17
+23:01
 +15
87.8
 7.72
35.#61flagflag Stawowczyk Tomasz
- Stawowczyk Wojciech
icon
FSO Polonez 1500
N-022:03:28
+24:12
 +1:11
86.9
 8.12
36.#77flagflag Strzelecki Jarosław
- Adamski Krzysztof
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
A-102:03:38
+24:22
 +10
86.8
 8.17
37.#56flagflag Baran Andrzej
- Męka Jerzy
icon
FSO Polonez 1300
A-122:04:09
+24:53
 +31
86.5
 8.35
38.#57flagflag Muzyka Bogdan
- Woźniak Waldemar
icon
FSO 1300
A-122:04:27
+25:11
 +18
86.3
 8.45
39.#74flagflag Herba Robert
- Ryborz Tomasz
icon
Polski Fiat 126p Bis
FSM
A-122:04:41
+25:25
 +14
86.1
 8.52
40.#59flagflag Poznański Jerzy
- Miezian Wojciech
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
A-122:05:13
+25:57
 +32
85.7
 8.70
41.#78flagflag Ficoń Mariusz
- Goworowski Piotr
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
A-102:06:05
+26:49
 +52
85.1
 8.99
42.#84flagflag Smolarczyk Witold
- Prokulewicz Piotr
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
A-102:06:08
+26:52
 +3
85.1
 9.01
43.#70flagflag Flisiński Marek
- Ślimak Andrzej
icon
FSO Polonez 1500
N-022:07:26
+28:10
 +1:18
84.2
 9.45
44.#88flagflag Mlynarčík Josef
- Šimon Radovan
icon
Trabant P601
A-102:07:59
+28:43
 +33
83.9
 9.63
45.#71flagflag Grabski Maciej
- Małecki Waldemar
icon
FSO 1500
N-022:08:33
+29:17
 +34
83.5
 9.82
46.#55flagflag Krystoń Henryk
- Bałtyn Robert
icon
FSO 1300
JGP 6139A-122:08:53
+29:37
 +20
83.3
 9.93
47.#48flagflag Grokhovskaya Galina
- Utavskaya Yelena
icon
Lada Samara 1300
A-122:11:16
+32:00
 +2:23
81.8
 10.73
48.#72flagflag Namysłowski Piotr
- Halicki Olgierd
icon
FSO 1500
N-022:11:19
+32:03
 +3
81.7
 10.75
49.#90flagflag Pawluczuk Włodzimierz
- Czerwińska Edyta
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
A-102:15:18
+36:02
 +3:59
79.3
 12.08
50.#75flagflag Cierliński Włodzimierz
- Gierat Sławomir
icon
Polski Fiat 126p 650
A-102:15:49
+36:33
 +31
79.0
 12.26
51.#96flagflag Hamera Jan
- Balawejder Adam
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:17:24
+38:08
 +1:35
78.1
 12.79
52.#87flagflag Oryński Piotr
- Mokiejewski Roman
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
A-102:17:57
+38:41
 +33
77.8
 12.97
53.#99flagflag Geritz Krzysztof
- Novák Piotr
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:17:58
+38:42
 +1
77.8
 12.98
54.#93flagflag Sikora Jacek
- Sciciński Jacek
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:18:54
+39:38
 +56
77.3
 13.29
55.#95flagflag Kopiec Polikarp
- Szulik Mirosław
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:21:31
+42:15
 +2:37
75.8
 14.17
56.#68flagflag Molas Grzegorz
- Nowak Urszula
icon
FSO Polonez 1500
N-022:24:07
+44:51
 +2:36
74.5
 15.04
57.#94flagflag Gadomski Piotr
- Górowski Piotr
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:24:18
+45:02
 +11
74.4
 15.10
58.#98flagflag Jugowski Krzysztof
- Łasiewicki Marek
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:24:40
+45:24
 +22
74.2
 15.23
59.#89flagflag Stankiewicz Piotr
- Wiesławski Sławomir
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
A-102:24:47
+45:31
 +7
74.1
 15.27
60.#91flagflag Rejza Henryk
- Rejza Zdzisław
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:24:52
+45:36
 +5
74.1
 15.29
61.#103flagflag Bełtowski Wojciech
- Palicki Piotr
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:25:49
+46:33
 +57
73.6
 15.61
62.#97flagflag Cekiera Piotr
- Urbanik Andrzej
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:25:57
+46:41
 +8
73.5
 15.66
63.#82flagflag Plucha Ryszard
- Suchojad Aleksander
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
A-102:26:00
+46:44
 +3
73.5
 15.67
64.#102flagflag Kołomyjski Maciej
- Madziała Piotr
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:26:12
+46:56
 +12
73.4
 15.74
65.#100flagflag Żelechowski Krzysztof
- Górny Jarosław
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:27:40
+48:24
 +1:28
72.7
 16.23
66.#92flagflag Madurowicz Wojciech
- Kupiec Wacław
icon
Polski Fiat 126p
N-012:27:46
+48:30
 +6
72.6
 16.27

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
#4flagflag Chałas Romuald
- Atłowski Zbigniew
icon
FSO Polonez 1600WGE 0044A-14Retired
#7flagflag Adamek Ryszard
- Bronikowski Janusz
icon
FSO Polonez 1600 CKKC 9869A-14Crank shaft
#11flagflag Trzciński Ryszard
- Hołuj Maciej
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTSBRetired
#12flagflag Hołowczyc Krzysztof
- Chmielewski Sławomir
icon
FSO Polonez 1600ONM 7798A-14Retired
#21flagflag Denisov Aleksandr
- Yastrebov Igor
icon
Lada VAZ 2105A-12Retired
#24flagflag Skrodzki Włodzimierz
- Szostak Tomasz
icon
FSO Polonez 2000BRetired
#29flagflag Barański Wacław
- Balant Ryszard
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiN-04Retired
#30flagflag Dragon Aleksander
- Mazurek Adam
icon
Peugeot 205N-03Retired
#32flagflag Doskocz Waldemar
- Górski Andrzej
icon
FSO Polonez 1600A-14Tyres
#39flagflag Więcławek Zbigniew
- Więcławek Ryszard
icon
FSO 1600A-14Rolled
#42flagflag Kuprewicz Piotr
- Karaś Jerzy
icon
FSO 1600A-14Retired
#44flagflag Koraszewski Lech
- Dubiecki Krzysztof
icon
Toyota CorollaN-03Retired
#49flagflag Racek Vlastimil
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LLBE 14-14A-12Retired
#50flagflag Koczur Krzysztof
- Gasiński Tadeusz
icon
Polski Fiat 126p BisA-12Retired
#51flagflag Łacisz Zbigniew
- Burkacki Tadeusz
icon
FSO 1300A-12Retired
#52flagflag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LA-12Retired
#69flagflag Skalski Krzysztof
- Mroczkowski Jakub
icon
FSO 1500N-02Accident
#76flagflag Gieruszczak Marek
- Maciejewski Maciej
icon
Polski Fiat 126pIJG 1103A-10Accident
#79flagflag Śmiechowski Wojciech
- Różański Krzysztof
icon
Polski Fiat 126pA-10Retired
#80flagflag Cienciała Marek
- Lubski Krzysztof
icon
Polski Fiat 126pA-10Retired
#81flagflag Lis Jacek
- Wójtowicz Paweł
icon
Polski Fiat 126pA-10Retired
#83flagflag Grycan Adam
- Oleicki Dariusz
icon
Polski Fiat 126pA-10Retired
#85flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Mus Rafał
icon
Polski Fiat 126pA-10Retired
#86flagflag Zech Marek
- Ognik Piotr
icon
Polski Fiat 126pA-10Retired
#101flagflag Wołkowyski Krzysztof
- Nowak Jarosław
icon
Polski Fiat 126pN-01Retired
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [3. 1. 2015]
Updated by: Mirek Wojtan [25. 11. 2018]
drivers 264 415
codrivers 383 554
events 71 994
entries 3 026 721
video 29 343
photos 594 417
car plates 951 531