lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

9. Rallye Valašská Zima 1984

INTCzech others
20. 1. – 21. 1. 1984, Otrokovice • snow - ice 226.00 km • Other years
Out of classification: Haugland - Bohlin (Škoda 120 LS) 3:02:41, Křeček - Motl (Škoda 130 LR) 3:03:27, Blahna - Schovánek (Škoda 160 MTX) 3:10:57, Kvaizar - Janeček (Škoda 130 LR) 3:12:22

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
1.#18flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
GTC 25-202/16003:05:09
73.2
 
2.#11flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
Barum Team
GTD 30-90B>16003:13:32
+8:23
 +8:23
70.1
 2.23
3.#9flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kounovský Antonín
icon
Škoda 110 R
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
GTD 16-792/16003:16:16
+11:07
 +2:44
69.1
 2.95
4.#4flagflag Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo'
- Göransson Anders
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
HCD 6964/1600+3:17:17
+12:08
 +1:01
68.7
 3.22
5.#8flagflag Urban Jiří
- Žákovský Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
GTC 85-402/16003:17:51
+12:42
 +34
68.5
 3.37
6.#21flagflag Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz František
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
2/16003:19:16
+14:07
 +1:25
68.0
 3.75
7.#1flagflag Mattig Peter
- Cantonati Battista
icon
Opel Ascona 400
PA-CE 802B>16003:20:46
+15:37
 +1:30
67.5
 4.15
8.#58flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 R
2/16003:25:59
1:00
+20:50
 +5:13
65.8
 5.53
9.#134flagflag Zedník Petr
- Píža Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Řempo Kroměříž
KMB 10-372/16003:34:01
0:40
+28:52
 +8:02
63.4
 7.66
10.#24flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Sova Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
2/16003:35:47
+30:38
 +1:46
62.8
 8.13
11.#68flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 02-602/16003:35:52
+30:43
 +5
62.8
 8.15
12.#84flagflag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 54-00A/13003:40:52
3:20
+35:43
 +5:00
61.4
 9.48
13.#32flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 13-74A/13003:47:06
3:10
+41:57
 +6:14
59.7
 11.14
14.#48flagflag Gerencsér Tibor
- Jakab Sándor
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ÁFOR SC Budapest
2/16003:50:55
0:20
+45:46
 +3:49
58.7
 12.15
15.#36flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/13003:52:29
3:00
+47:20
 +1:34
58.3
 12.57
16.#30flagflag Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/13004:00:05
4:00
+54:56
 +7:36
56.5
 14.58
17.#23flagflag Freyther Wolfgang
- Heinig Ulf
icon
Škoda 120 LS
B-U 4838A/13004:02:39
0:50
+57:30
 +2:34
55.9
 15.27
18.#26flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
GTD 18-67A/13004:02:53
2:10
+57:44
 +14
55.8
 15.33
19.#54flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Racek Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 130 RS
2/16004:03:07
3:00
+57:58
 +14
55.8
 15.39
20.#17flagflag Nielsen Jan Arild
- Paulsen Kjell
icon
Opel Ascona 2000
A>16004:03:17
+58:08
 +10
55.7
 15.43
21.#44flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Juříček Mojmír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Fryšták
GTC 88-99A/13004:03:49
3:40
+58:40
 +32
55.6
 15.58
22.#92flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 59-92A/13004:11:11
6:20
+1:06:02
 +7:22
54.0
 17.53
23.#64flagflag Birkner Gábor
- Dann Gábor
icon
Wartburg 353
2/16004:12:04
3:20
+1:06:55
 +53
53.8
 17.77
24.#51flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Železný Brod
SMB 49-09A/13004:12:39
6:00
+1:07:30
 +35
53.7
 17.92
25.#115flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 RC
ARK Mladá Boleslav
N/13004:13:41
2:50
+1:08:32
 +1:02
53.5
 18.19
26.#65flagflag Procházka Pavel
- Čejka Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A/13004:20:21
6:20
+1:15:12
 +6:40
52.1
 19.96
27.#67flagflag Dohnal Jan
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
2/16004:24:24
6:40
+1:19:15
 +4:03
51.3
 21.04
28.#76flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
2/16004:25:13
5:40
+1:20:04
 +49
51.1
 21.26
29.#52flagflag Magyar Miklós sen.
- Markwarth Péter
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
2/16004:27:16
3:40
+1:22:07
 +2:03
50.7
 21.80
30.#122flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Málek Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK ZSS Děčín
2/16004:27:37
7:10
+1:22:28
 +21
50.7
 21.89
31.#72flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Čulák Dušan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
BAM 05-06A/13004:28:36
5:20
+1:23:27
 +59
50.5
 22.15
32.#77flagflag Neradil Petr
- Chytil František
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Liaz Přerov
A/13004:29:28
5:40
+1:24:19
 +52
50.3
 22.38
33.#53flagflag Nikolov Volodia
- Dimchev Vesko
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
A/13004:29:47
3:20
+1:24:38
 +19
50.3
 22.47
34.#40flagflag Paskov Dantcho
- Asenov Rumen
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
A/13004:33:45
4:00
+1:28:36
 +3:58
49.5
 23.52
35.#133flagflag Vesecký Karel
- Tlusťák Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 RS
2/16004:34:59
5:20
+1:29:50
 +1:14
49.3
 23.85
36.#42flagflag Johnsson Sven-Göran
- Johnsson Lars
icon
Saab 99 EMS
A>16004:40:45
6:40
+1:35:36
 +5:46
48.3
 25.38
37.#119flagflag Ušela Karel
- Paulinský Ladislav
icon
Fiat 128
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/13004:43:57
11:20
+1:38:48
 +3:12
47.8
 26.23
38.#71flagflag Telíšek Karel
- Iblová Zuzana
icon
Zastava 1100
ASS Olomouc
OCC 99-44A/13004:45:40
7:10
+1:40:31
 +1:43
47.5
 26.69
39.#117flagflag Táborský Miroslav
- Táborská Jitka
icon
Škoda 110 R
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
2/16004:46:05
8:50
+1:40:56
 +25
47.4
 26.80
40.#106flagflag Kec David
- Martínek Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/13004:46:22
8:30
+1:41:13
 +17
47.4
 26.87
41.#95flagflag Sršeň Bohuslav
- Černý Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110 L
TJ RH Šumperk
2/16004:46:43
6:30
+1:41:34
 +21
47.3
 26.96
42.#70flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Layer Josef
icon
Moskvich 412
AMK Františkovy Lázně
2/16004:48:46
7:00
+1:43:37
 +2:03
47.0
 27.51
43.#145flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Machovský Zbyněk
icon
Škoda 110 R
JZD Podhájí Lutonina
A/13004:50:07
9:40
+1:44:58
 +1:21
46.7
 27.87
44.#118flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Mikšík Čestmír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A/13004:50:19
9:00
+1:45:10
 +12
46.7
 27.92
45.#142flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Slovák Hubert
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZO Študlov
A/13004:51:14
9:20
+1:46:05
 +55
46.6
 28.16
46.#85flagflag Fadrný František
- Laciná Milada
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A/13004:53:19
8:10
+1:48:10
 +2:05
46.2
 28.72
47.#96flagflag Slíva Libor
- Slívová Silvie
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hlučín
OPC 42-372/16004:55:46
7:50
+1:50:37
 +2:27
45.8
 29.37
48.#116flagflag Békesky Ondrej
- Kučera Ladislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Renokov Nové Zámky
A/13004:59:02
9:40
+1:53:53
 +3:16
45.3
 30.23
49.#47flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Plánička Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
CHA 18-63N/13004:59:08
7:00
+1:53:59
 +6
45.3
 30.26
50.#143flagflag Pečeňa Milan
- Pečeňa František
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A/13005:01:36
9:50
+1:56:27
 +2:28
45.0
 30.92
51.#144flagflag Chmelař Stanislav
- Vozák Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ACHP Valašské Meziříčí
A/13005:05:07
9:50
+1:59:58
 +3:31
44.4
 31.85
52.#78flagflag Moural Karel
- Bártek Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plumlov
PVB 86-90A/13005:06:46
9:20
+2:01:37
 +1:39
44.2
 32.29
53.#120flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Kopečková Zdena
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/13005:08:17
9:20
+2:03:08
 +1:31
44.0
 32.69
54.#107flagflag Holeček Zdeněk
- Müller Evžen
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
ACI 89-51A/13005:15:16
9:40
+2:10:07
 +6:59
43.0
 34.54
55.#63flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Pavlátová Jaroslava
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/13005:17:33
9:20
+2:12:24
 +2:17
42.7
 35.15

Retirements

71 (32 on list)
SS?#6flagflag Rosendahl Per
- Johansson Jan
icon
Ford Escort4/1600+Retired
SS1#12flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
2/1600Sparking
SS?#15flagflag Huber Rolf
- Kämpfe Werner
icon
Opel Ascona BA>1600Retired
SS?#19flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon
Volkswagen SciroccoA/1600Retired
SS?#29flagflag Alber Georg
- Wegschneider Veronika
icon
Škoda 130 RS2/1600Retired
SS?#37flagflag Zumelli Luisa
- Zumelli J.
icon
Porsche 9114/1600+Retired
SS?#39flagflag Láska Petr
- Neudek Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS2/1600Retired
SS?#45flagflag Ježek Luboš
- Valenta Jan
icon
Škoda 130 RS2/1600Retired
SS?#46flagflag Peshev Lubomir
- Tzvetkov Angel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011BД 23-232/1600Retired
SS?#49flagflag Štverák Jiří
- Fratrič Marcel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
OU Vítkovické stavby
2/1600Retired
SS?#50flagflag Stefanov Yotzo
- Petkov Petko
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX2/1600Retired
SS?#55flagflag Valenta Libor
- Semerád Josef
2/1600Retired
SS?#56flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny Přemysl
icon
Škoda 110 R2/1600Retired
SS?#59flagflag Bonev Ilija
- Daskalov Nikola
icon
Škoda 130 RS2/1600Retired
SS?#61flagflag Pap Pál Ádám
- Ádám-Bicskei Ferenc
icon
Wartburg 353 W2/1600Retired
SS?#62flagflag Kronďák Jiří
- Podskalský Zbyněk
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Motorlet Praha
2/1600Retired
SS?#69flagflag Omelka Petr
- Hamrlík Radek
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště
2/1600Retired
SS?#74flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kolomy Otta
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
AZ 82-82A/1300Retired
SS?#79flagflag Maňas Pavel
- Šiška Radomír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
GTD 35-19A/1300Retired
SS?#86flagflag Hortenský Václav
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Nejdek
KVC 25-062/1600Retired
SS?#88flagflag Kiss Dezider
- Rýdlová Alexandra
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Tatra Kopřivnice
2/1600Retired
SS?#89flagflag Manda Josef
- Tomášek Luděk
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Tatra Kopřivnice
2/1600Retired
SS?#90flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
ACJ 67-612/1600Accident
SS?#91flagflag Pernica Jiří
- Holeček Alois
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Bažantnice Hodonín
2/1600Retired
SS?#93flagflag Kainar Karel
- Kuchař Ladislav
icon
Škoda 110 R2/1600Retired
SS?#97flagflag Částková Jitka
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
2/1600Retired
SS?#108flagflag Strnad Zdeněk
- Šandera Petr
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Staré Brno
2/1600Retired
SS?#127flagflag Oberreiter Milan
- Chlan Bohuslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
2/1600Retired
SS?#128flagflag Kadlec Zdeněk
- Kaloud Miroslav
icon
Wartburg 353
ARC Brno
2/1600Retired
SS?#129flagflag Procházka Hubert
- Procházková Lenka
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Brno
2/1600Retired
SS?#132flagflag Sum Michal
- Hloušek Ota
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
2/1600Retired
SS?#137flagflag Vrátníček Zdeněk
- Rodinger Jaroslav
icon
Moskvich 1500
Rally Club Brno
2/1600Retired
Not in overall results, but not retired
SS1#3flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 160 MTX
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
C 77-93Out of classification
SS1#5flagflag Haugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-34Out of classification
SS1#10flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-15Out of classification
SS1#16flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-26Out of classification
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 12. 2012]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [13. 5. 2015]
drivers 251 194
codrivers 362 887
events 69 306
entries 2 842 814
video 26 498
photos 547 667
car plates 831 623