lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rajd Nikon 2005

23. 7. – 24. 7. 2005, Wałbrzych • asphalt 214,42 km - (cancelled 13,41 km) • Other years
European Rally Cup North #4 (coef 5)Poland #3Poland F2 (2WD) #3Peugeot Cup (PL) #4

Final results

finished: 35 (35 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Szczepaniak Maciej
icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 (KR 9599S)
Subaru Poland Rally Team
N4
1:52:04.9
107.6
 
2.#2flagflag Sołowow Michał
- Baran Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR (TK 57666)
Cersanit Rally Team
N4
1:53:36.3
+1:31.4
 +1:31.4
106.2
 0.45
3.#15flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Wodniak Maciej
icon Fiat Punto S1600 (CM 503 HS)
Fiat Selenia Rally Team
S1600
1:54:21.1
+2:16.2
 +44.8
105.5
 0.68
4.#5flagflag Oleksowicz Maciej
- Obrębowski Andrzej
icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 (OU54 RTV)
Castrol Q Service
N4
1:54:55.9
+2:51.0
 +34.8
104.9
 0.85
5.#10flagflag Kościuszko Michał
- Baran Jarosław
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 (2Z4 0700)
Suzuki - Chłopskie Jadło Team
S1600
1:54:57.4
+2:52.5
 +1.5
104.9
 0.86
6.#14flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Peugeot 206 S1600 (WI 96216)
Peugeot Sport Polska
S1600
1:57:41.1
+5:36.2
 +2:43.7
102.5
 1.67
7.#21flagflag Duda Michał
- Gliwiak Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (SO 60237)
N4
1:58:45.9
+6:41.0
 +1:04.8
101.6
 1.99
8.#4flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 (PU S 001)
Bolix-Shell Helix Rally Team
S1600
1:59:50.5
0:10
+7:45.6
 +1:04.6
100.6
 2.32
9.#20flagflag Bełtowski Marcin
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 (KRA 8A01)
N4
2:00:44.2
+8:39.3
 +53.7
99.9
 2.58
10.#34flagflag Kajetanowicz Kajetan
- Kajetanowicz Aleksandra
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KOS 05KK)
RPP
2:03:07.5
0:30
+11:02.6
 +2:23.3
98.0
 3.30
11.#33flagflag Mucha Marcin
- Kurzeja Łukasz
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi (KBC 77CG)
A6
2:04:07.5
+12:02.6
 +1:00.0
97.2
 3.59
12.#36flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SZ 24250)
RPP
2:05:04.1
+12:59.2
 +56.6
96.4
 3.88
13.#16flagflag Staniszewski Zbigniew
- Rozwadowski Sebastian
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (NO 43388)
N4
2:05:30.8
+13:25.9
 +26.7
96.1
 4.01
14.#35flagflag Witas Łukasz
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KRA 5P33)
RPP
2:05:33.4
+13:28.5
 +2.6
96.1
 4.02
15.#25flagflag Pasecki Marcin
- Szpotańska Majka
icon Peugeot 206 RC (SBI 55KC)
A7
2:06:42.0
+14:37.1
 +1:08.6
95.2
 4.36
16.#40flagflag Habaj Łukasz
- Spentany Jacek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SK 1865C)
RPP
2:07:09.8
+15:04.9
 +27.8
94.8
 4.50
17.#41flagflag Woszuk Jacek
- Brejlak Wojciech
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NOL 05KF)
RPP
2:07:30.1
+15:25.2
 +20.3
94.6
 4.60
18.#39flagflag Dobrowolski Marcin
- Dobrowolski Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DDZ 77CK)
RPP
2:08:22.8
0:20
+16:17.9
 +52.7
93.9
 4.86
19.#46flagflag Dąbrowski Tomasz
- Ranik Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (LU 91599)
RPP
2:08:33.7
+16:28.8
 +10.9
93.8
 4.92
20.#45flagflag Kostka Grzegorz
- Fiołek Rafał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DSW 99KN)
RPP
2:08:45.9
+16:41.0
 +12.2
93.7
 4.98
21.#42flagflag Butruk Kamil
- Wilk Maciej
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WJ 41207)
RPP
2:10:43.1
1:20
+18:38.2
 +1:57.2
92.3
 5.56
22.#23flagflag Guzek Norbert
- Zubik Krzysztof
icon Ford Puma S1600 (WPR 7H67)
S1600
2:12:41.6
+20:36.7
 +1:58.5
90.9
 6.15
23.#51flagflag Serafin Paweł
- Koselski Jacek
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (ST 36248)
A5
2:13:31.6
0:10
+21:26.7
 +50.0
90.3
 6.40
24.#110flagflag Piątkowski Karol
- Banach Radosław
icon Opel Kadett GSI (DW 4393M)
HR1
2:14:22.5
+22:17.6
 +50.9
89.8
 6.65
25.#26flagflag Karłowski Wojciech
- Lempke Patryk
icon Renault Clio Sport (S1 MERA)
A7
2:14:25.5
1:10
+22:20.6
 +3.0
89.7
 6.67
26.#103flagflag Gerntke Thomas
- Fischer Thorsten
icon Nissan Micra (GR TT 20)
Gość
2:16:41.0
+24:36.1
 +2:15.5
88.2
 7.34
27.#47flagflag Para Jerzy
- Dębowski Filip
icon Renault Clio Sport (S3 MERA)
N3
2:17:06.9
+25:02.0
 +25.9
88.0
 7.47
28.#32flagflag Żabiński Sebastian
- Suknarowska Maja
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KOS 77GF)
A6
2:17:07.8
+25:02.9
 +0.9
88.0
 7.48
29.#112flagflag Piątkowski Adam
- Konury Alicja
icon Opel Kadett GSI (DW 8043R)
HR1
2:19:32.6
+27:27.7
 +2:24.8
86.4
 8.20
30.#29flagflag Meresiński Piotr
- Brzozok Marek
icon Renault Clio Sport (S2 MERA)
A7
2:20:03.7
+27:58.8
 +31.1
86.1
 8.35
31.#48flagflag Boruta Bartłomiej
- Grabarkiewicz Sławomir
icon Renault Clio Sport (SB 64264)
A7
2:20:15.0
0:10
+28:10.1
 +11.3
86.0
 8.41
32.#105flagflag Unnasch Wieland
- Finger Jens
icon Nissan Micra
Gość
2:21:28.5
+29:23.6
 +1:13.5
85.2
 8.77
33.#106flagflag Jantz Robert
- Beier Ralf
icon Nissan Micra
Gość
2:28:53.0
+36:48.1
 +7:24.5
81.0
 10.99
34.#38flagflag Wypych Piotr
- Stasz Igor
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WW 6600M)
RPP
2:36:40.7
1:00
+44:35.8
 +7:47.7
77.0
 13.31
35.#52flagflag Plucha Ryszard
- Lemieszek Krzysztof
icon ZAZ 1102 Tavria (WZE 652L)
A5
2:50:37.2
0:30
+58:32.3
 +13:56.5
70.7
 17.47

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
SS8#3flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (KBC 77GL)
Lotos Team Race & Rally
N4
Oil leak
SS?#6flagflag Lubiak Maciej
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR (GD 1164E)
Castrol - BP Ultimate - Mitsubishi
N4
Retired
SS3#8flagflag Aleksandrov Andriy
- Tamrazov Oleksiy
icon Subaru Impreza STi N8 (ТП.28.1211.14)
N4
Mechanical
SS3#9flagflag Karnabal Stefan
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR (GSP S005)
Lotos Team Race & Rally
N4
Accident
SS5#11flagflag Pelikański Mariusz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 S1600 (WI 77316)
Peugeot Sport Polska
S1600
OTL
SS9#12flagflag Kuchar Tomasz
- Gerber Jakub
icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 (DW 1000T)
N4
Fuel pump
SS13#17flagflag Gabryś Zbigniew
- Hundla Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR (ONY 36KM)
N4
Engine
SS15#18flagflag Typa Radosław
- Żuk Wojciech
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (NLI L400)
N4
Off road
SS3#19flagflag Abramowski Marcin
- Bała Marek
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (TK 24811)
N4
Accident
SS15#22flagflag Sieklucki Grzegorz
- Foltynowicz Bartosz
icon Subaru Impreza GT (OCN 44-51)
N4
Retired
SS11#27flagflag Nivette Filip
- Jastrzębski Marcin
icon Opel Astra OPC (WF 49699)
A7
Retired
SS7#30flagflag Gryc Tomasz
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon Opel Astra (WF 57613)
A7
Retired
SS3#37flagflag Romuzga Robert
- Ziarko Piotr
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KNS 87AX)
RPP
Accident
SS13#49flagflag Zdebel Adam
- Sielicki Grzegorz
icon Citroën Saxo (SK 91991)
N2
Retired
SS9#104flagflag Teichmann Ronny
- Harloff Claudia
icon Nissan Micra (C IJ 1)
Gość
Retired
SS15#108flagflag Leppin Sascha
- Uhlrich Sven
icon Nissan Micra (ASZ SF 33)
Gość
Retired
SS9#111flagflag Jackiewicz Michał
- Kucharzak Michał
icon Fiat 131 Abarth (WP 39888)
HR1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 12. 2010]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [21. 11. 2018]
-->