9. Mini Rallysprint de Atogo 2014
20. 9. 2014 • asphalt 26.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #1 |
Lemes Yeray - García Mahy |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Auto-Laca Competición |
476*** | 1 |
15:22.8 |
103.0 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Negrín Roberto - Rivero Yannick |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Isora Motorsport |
757*** | 1 |
15:49.1 |
+26.3 +26.3 |
100.1 1.00 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Teide Ract |
751*** | 1 |
15:51.5 |
+28.7 +2.4 |
99.9 1.09 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Gorrín Hernández Antonio - García Estévez Iván |
Citroën C2 S1600 Escudería Isora Motorsport |
325*** | 2 |
15:57.4 |
+34.6 +5.9 |
99.3 1.31 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Suárez López Francisco - Gómez Néstor |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería Zapatera Sport |
S 1*** | 1 |
16:20.2 |
+57.4 +22.8 |
97.0 2.17 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Marichal García Antonio - Pérez Yoni Luis |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD Escudería Teide Ract |
641*** | 1 |
17:01.4 |
+1:38.6 +41.2 |
93.0 3.73 |
|||
7. | #44 |
Chávez Adrián - García Sara Abigail |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
17:02.3 |
+1:39.5 +0.9 |
93.0 3.77 |
||||
8. | #11 |
González Mora Gregorio Jesús - Rizo Hernández Ana L. |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car Escudería Isora Motorsport |
2 |
17:06.1 |
+1:43.3 +3.8 |
92.6 3.91 |
||||
9. | #46 |
Díaz Expósito Fernando - Díaz González Juan Modesto |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Valle de Güímar |
TF-*** | T |
17:18.9 |
+1:56.1 +12.8 |
91.5 4.40 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Rancel Rodríguez Jonathan - Alonso Padilla Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
17:19.3 |
+1:56.5 +0.4 |
91.4 4.41 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Cruz Martín César - Delgado Mulero Tanausú |
Renault Clio Sport |
3 |
17:20.8 0:10 |
+1:58.0 +1.5 |
91.3 4.47 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Atogo |
1 |
17:25.2 |
+2:02.4 +4.4 |
90.9 4.64 |
||||
13. | #23 |
Beltrán Chinea Antonio Miguel - Domínguez Linares Agustín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
17:26.3 |
+2:03.5 +1.1 |
90.8 4.68 |
||||
14. | #10 |
Reyes Figueroa Miguel Ángel - Dorta Barrios Eutimio |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
1 |
17:34.5 |
+2:11.7 +8.2 |
90.1 4.99 |
||||
15. | #40 |
García González Zenón Rosmel - Oramas Oramas Samuel |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Maspalomas |
3 |
17:51.3 |
+2:28.5 +16.8 |
88.7 5.63 |
||||
16. | #39 |
Alonso Salazar Javier - Díaz Rodríguez José Francisco |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Zapatera Sport |
394*** | 3 |
17:55.6 |
+2:32.8 +4.3 |
88.4 5.79 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Cruz Díaz Airam - Ramos González Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Isora Motorsport |
3 |
17:57.2 |
+2:34.4 +1.6 |
88.2 5.85 |
||||
18. | #17 |
Lugo Díaz Adrián - Salcedo Nauzet |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Valle de Güímar |
2 |
18:02.5 |
+2:39.7 +5.3 |
87.8 6.05 |
||||
19. | #49 |
Marrero de La Rosa Israel - Marrero de La Rosa Luis |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** | 2 |
18:09.5 |
+2:46.7 +7.0 |
87.2 6.31 |
|||
20. | #43 |
Martín Regalado David J. - Donate Regalado Nelson |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
GR-*** | 1 |
18:15.6 |
+2:52.8 +6.1 |
86.7 6.55 |
|||
21. | #20 |
Rodríguez Díaz Juan Carlos - Rodríguez Luis José Benito |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
18:18.8 |
+2:56.0 +3.2 |
86.5 6.67 |
|||
22. | #47 |
González Rodríguez Francisco - Barrios Peraza Samuel |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
1 |
18:22.0 |
+2:59.2 +3.2 |
86.2 6.79 |
||||
23. | #5 |
García Febles Adrián - Hernández González Víctor D. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
274*** | 2 |
18:35.8 |
+3:13.0 +13.8 |
85.2 7.31 |
|||
24. | #31 |
González Martín José Rayco - Abreu Afonso Indalecio |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
3 |
18:58.4 |
+3:35.6 +22.6 |
83.5 8.17 |
||||
25. | #60 |
Plasencia Viera Rubén Isidro - Melián Negrín Guillermo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Team Sinco Sport |
3 |
19:06.9 |
+3:44.1 +8.5 |
82.9 8.49 |
||||
26. | #33 |
Ramos Correa Artemio - Hernández Correa Pablo Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
3 |
19:09.0 |
+3:46.2 +2.1 |
82.7 8.57 |
||||
27. | #53 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Valle de Güímar |
2 |
19:12.4 |
+3:49.6 +3.4 |
82.5 8.70 |
||||
28. | #51 |
Pérez Ciro - Chinea Natalia |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
T |
19:13.8 |
+3:51.0 +1.4 |
82.4 8.75 |
||||
29. | #35 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze - Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
19:15.4 |
+3:52.6 +1.6 |
82.3 8.81 |
||||
30. | #55 |
Rancel Rodríguez Héctor David - Negrín Fuentes Jonay |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
19:28.8 |
+4:06.0 +13.4 |
81.3 9.32 |
||||
31. | #52 |
Morales González Miguel - Méndez Martín Josué |
BMW M3 Escudería Valle de Güímar |
T |
19:28.9 |
+4:06.1 +0.1 |
81.3 9.32 |
||||
32. | #59 |
Expósito González José Miguel - Ortega Hernández María Desiré |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TF-*** | 3 |
19:41.9 |
+4:19.1 +13.0 |
80.4 9.81 |
|||
33. | #48 |
Pagés Díaz Emilio J. - García Gutiérrez Verónica |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
4 |
19:49.4 |
+4:26.6 +7.5 |
79.9 10.10 |
||||
34. | #37 |
Expósito Santana Tomás J. - de León Agustín Javier |
Opel Kadett GSI Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
TF-*** | 2 |
20:31.2 |
+5:08.4 +41.8 |
77.2 11.68 |
|||
35. | #45 |
Díaz Melo Jonathan - Hernández Guerra Domingo |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
097*** | T |
21:27.9 |
+6:05.1 +56.7 |
73.8 13.83 |
|||
36. | #42 |
Morales Gómez Miguel Ángel - Méndez Cruz Jonathan Z. |
BMW 323i E30 Escudería Valle de Güímar |
GC-*** | 1 |
22:36.7 4:20 |
+7:13.9 +1:08.8 |
70.1 16.44 |
|||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Hernández Q. José Daniel - González Ruiz Jaqueline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Valle de Güímar |
205*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Alonso Hernández Eduardo - Martínez Jurado Raimón | BMW M3 E30 | TF-*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F. - Lorenzo Sanabria Ulises F. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Daute-Realejos |
997*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Méndez Iván - González Martín Jonathan |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Daute-Realejos |
S 9*** | 3 | Accident | ||||||
#14 |
Marcelino Francisco Javier - González González Ángel Luis |
Peugeot 106 Maxi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Rodríguez Pérez Juan Carlos - González Fariña José Á. | Fiat Uno Turbo | TF-*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Llantino N. Iván Ronaldo - Sierra Delgado Samuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Accident | |||||||
#25 |
Méndez González José Luis - Dorta Omaira |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Luis Brito Sevenzuí - Salgado I. Javier David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Atogo |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Fariña Acosta Luis - Fariña García Carolina |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Atogo |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
González Donate Francisco J. - Rodríguez García Asterio |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
González González Ruymán - Bello Álvarez Vicente |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Isora Motorsport |
GC-*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Oramas Oramas Isaac - Pérez Martínez Guadafret |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
González Martín Iván Jesús - Estévez Fabián |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Díaz Marrero Fernando - Galán Hernández Jesús |
Opel Kadett GSI Team Sinco Sport |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Méndez González Eduardo E. - Dorta Méndez Beneharo |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Oramas Luis Hilario - Salazar A. César Octavio |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Escudería Motor Abona |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Correa Luis Elba - Correa Luis Laura | Honda Civic | 3 | Accident | |||||||
#56 |
Reverón Correa Antonio - Reverón López Lucía |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Zapatera Sport |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Linares Plasencia José G. - González Socas David |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Donate D. Pedro J. - Mesa Santana Airam I. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Motor Abona |
3 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [22. 9. 2014]