Rally Avto-AC Pskov 2012
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012 • gravel 67.01 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 46 (46 on list)
1. | #1 |
Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
31:54.9 |
126.0 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
32:07.9 |
+13.0 +13.0 |
125.1 0.19 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
32:44.1 |
+49.2 +36.2 |
122.8 0.73 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 SC Megapolis |
N4 |
33:19.8 |
+1:24.9 +35.7 |
120.6 1.27 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Toporov Oleg - Kalachev Yevgeniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
33:32.7 |
+1:37.8 +12.9 |
119.9 1.46 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Stepanov Kirill - Palkin Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
34:01.0 0:10 |
+2:06.1 +28.3 |
118.2 1.88 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
N4 |
34:02.7 |
+2:07.8 +1.7 |
118.1 1.91 |
||||
8. | #8 |
Kazhukalo Leonid - Aleksandrov Maxim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
34:13.6 |
+2:18.7 +10.9 |
117.5 2.07 |
||||
9. | #14 |
Kudryavtsev Alexander - Gorlanov Alexander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X FreeDrive Rally Team |
N4 |
34:21.6 |
+2:26.7 +8.0 |
117.0 2.19 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Posadskiy Alexander - Sosnovskiy Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
34:25.6 |
+2:30.7 +4.0 |
116.8 2.25 |
||||
11. | #10 |
Kataev Dmitriy - Chelebayev Pavel |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
4000N |
34:25.9 |
+2:31.0 +0.3 |
116.8 2.25 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel |
Renault Clio |
2000N |
35:13.1 |
+3:18.2 +47.2 |
114.2 2.96 |
||||
13. | #23 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Grechko Anton |
Renault Sandero |
H83*** | 1600N |
35:30.9 |
+3:36.0 +17.8 |
113.2 3.22 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Baikova Elena - Fedorov Anton |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
4000N |
35:51.6 |
+3:56.7 +20.7 |
112.1 3.53 |
||||
15. | #15 |
Grokhovskiy Vatslav - Khutorov Vladimir |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
4000N |
35:52.4 |
+3:57.5 +0.8 |
112.1 3.54 |
||||
16. | #17 |
Matytsin Sergey - Krivospitskiy Mikhail |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
35:56.0 |
+4:01.1 +3.6 |
111.9 3.60 |
||||
17. | #30 |
Terentyev Sergey - Potapov Vasiliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
36:11.0 |
+4:16.1 +15.0 |
111.1 3.82 |
||||
18. | #25 |
Kondrashov Sergey - Sokolov Denis |
Peugeot 106 |
1600N |
36:12.7 |
+4:17.8 +1.7 |
111.0 3.85 |
||||
19. | #16 |
Bazhin Nikita - Lamri Anis |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
4000N |
36:20.3 |
+4:25.4 +7.6 |
110.6 3.96 |
||||
20. | #36 |
Tambovtsev Sergey - Gendelman Mikhail |
Ford Fiesta R2 FreeDrive Rally Team |
2000N |
36:22.2 |
+4:27.3 +1.9 |
110.5 3.99 |
||||
21. | #31 |
Pestrov Sergey - Rogozhina Evgeniya |
BMW 316i |
2000N |
36:24.5 |
+4:29.6 +2.3 |
110.4 4.02 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Fedorov Dmitriy - Katunin Roman |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
36:28.9 0:10 |
+4:34.0 +4.4 |
110.2 4.09 |
||||
23. | #26 |
Tereschenkov Valentin - Kozlov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
36:35.1 |
+4:40.2 +6.2 |
109.9 4.18 |
||||
24. | #32 |
Belyaev Roman - Goncharova Nataliya |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
M34*** | 2000N |
36:44.0 |
+4:49.1 +8.9 |
109.5 4.31 |
|||
25. | #29 |
Nudga Evgeniy - Nasibulin Roman |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
37:06.1 0:10 |
+5:11.2 +22.1 |
108.4 4.64 |
||||
26. | #38 |
Bessudnov Ivan - Basalaev Alexandr |
BMW 318 iS |
2000N |
37:16.7 |
+5:21.8 +10.6 |
107.9 4.80 |
||||
27. | #65 |
Nekhaenko Ivan - Starchikov Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
37:40.9 |
+5:46.0 +24.2 |
106.7 5.16 |
||||
28. | #39 |
Tyukina Irina - Tyukin Vyacheslav |
Seat Ibiza |
2000N |
37:56.2 |
+6:01.3 +15.3 |
106.0 5.39 |
||||
29. | #62 |
Vasilyev Sergey - Baulin Denis |
Lada Samara 21081 |
1600N |
38:07.9 |
+6:13.0 +11.7 |
105.4 5.57 |
||||
30. | #43 |
Samarin Nikolay - Strebkov Vladislav |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
2000N |
38:15.0 |
+6:20.1 +7.1 |
105.1 5.67 |
||||
31. | #45 |
Markov Ilya - Bucharskiy Pavel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
38:24.6 |
+6:29.7 +9.6 |
104.7 5.82 |
||||
32. | #41 |
Kostyrko Boris - Guseva Alexandra |
Renault Logan Cup |
1400N |
38:39.2 |
+6:44.3 +14.6 |
104.0 6.03 |
||||
33. | #47 |
Alekseev Sergey - Medvedeva Ekaterina |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
39:24.0 |
+7:29.1 +44.8 |
102.0 6.70 |
||||
34. | #52 |
Ilyin Sergey - Raskatov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1400N |
39:25.6 |
+7:30.7 +1.6 |
102.0 6.73 |
||||
35. | #55 |
Razhev Dmitriy - Rybun Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
39:32.9 |
+7:38.0 +7.3 |
101.7 6.83 |
||||
36. | #61 |
Suharkov Ruslan - Takvel Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
39:35.5 |
+7:40.6 +2.6 |
101.6 6.87 |
||||
37. | #50 |
Mironov Mikhail - Bashmakov Alexey |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2000N |
39:45.5 |
+7:50.6 +10.0 |
101.1 7.02 |
||||
38. | #53 |
Segediy Aleksandr - Kolomiets Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1400N |
39:47.9 0:10 |
+7:53.0 +2.4 |
101.0 7.06 |
||||
39. | #57 |
Gavrilov Denis - Sobolev Igor |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
40:18.3 |
+8:23.4 +30.4 |
99.8 7.51 |
||||
40. | #42 |
Zakharov Anton - Zakharov Mikhail |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
41:04.3 |
+9:09.4 +46.0 |
97.9 8.20 |
||||
41. | #60 |
Mironova Anastasia - Krylov Alexey |
Ford Fiesta |
1600N |
41:50.5 |
+9:55.6 +46.2 |
96.1 8.89 |
||||
42. | #59 |
Nasonov Vitaliy - Bolshakov Aleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
1600N |
41:55.8 |
+10:00.9 +5.3 |
95.9 8.97 |
||||
43. | #49 |
Omelchenko Maxim - Mikhaylov Viktor |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
42:01.3 0:20 |
+10:06.4 +5.5 |
95.7 9.05 |
||||
44. | #66 |
Vinogradov Evgeniy - Sysoev Pavel |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
42:03.9 |
+10:09.0 +2.6 |
95.6 9.09 |
||||
45. | #58 |
Allakhverdiev Vadim - Artamonov Ruslan |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
43:08.9 0:10 |
+11:14.0 +1:05.0 |
93.2 10.06 |
||||
46. | #64 |
Arendarchuk Denis - Lotko Safoniy |
Renault Logan Cup DriveTech |
1600N |
53:38.0 |
+21:43.1 +10:29.1 |
75.0 19.45 |
||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Prosport |
4000N | Engine | |||||||
#20 |
Tsyganov Maxim - Goryunov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 4000N | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Grechko Anton | Renault Sandero | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#24 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor |
Lada VAZ 11194 Art Rally |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Konstantinov Alexey - Imanov Teimur |
Ford Fiesta ST IGM Rally Team |
2000N | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Sokolov Sergey - Kondratyeva Alina | Lada 2112 S1600 | 2000N | Engine | |||||||
#37 |
Alekseev Mikhail - Pozern Viktor | Seat Ibiza Cupra | 2000N | Off road | |||||||
#40 |
Novoselov Petr - Biryukov Yaroslav |
Lada Samara 21083 IGM Rally Team |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Shakhov Anton - Zhdanov Alexey |
Ford Fiesta ST IGM Rally Team |
2000N | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Bogomolov Arkadiy - Gondusov Vladimir | Renault Logan Cup | 1600N | Suspension | |||||||
#48 |
Deshin Alexey - Zatushevskiy Alexey | Renault Logan Cup | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Lada Samara 21086 | 1400N | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Blokhin Alexey - Sinitsyn Dmitry | Lada Samara 2108 | 1400N | Engine | |||||||
#56 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Degtyarev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 11193 Art Rally |
1400N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [19. 12. 2013]