2. Rallysprint de Valleseco 2010
31. 7. 2010 • asphalt 15.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 16 (16 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén |
Škoda Fabia WRC Escudería Aterura |
S 3*** | A8 |
10:11.8 |
89.4 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Cabral Miguel - Páez Jacob |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
PO-*** | A8 |
10:24.7 |
+12.9 +12.9 |
87.6 0.85 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Suárez Francisco José - Marrero Víctor J. |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Aterura |
225*** | A6 |
10:32.2 |
+20.4 +7.5 |
86.6 1.34 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Martín Rivero Miguel - Granados José Luis |
BMW 325i E30 |
GC-*** | TA8 |
10:37.6 |
+25.8 +5.4 |
85.8 1.70 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Santana Daniel - Galván Jorge |
Honda Civic VTEC |
GC-*** | TA6 |
10:54.6 |
+42.8 +17.0 |
83.6 2.82 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Benítez Ayoze - Benítez Miguel |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Toyota ENMA |
043*** | TA6 |
10:55.5 |
+43.7 +0.9 |
83.5 2.88 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Fernández Raúl - Vega Pérez José Antonio |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Toyota ENMA |
853*** | TA6 |
10:55.6 |
+43.8 +0.1 |
83.5 2.88 |
|||
8. | #14 |
García Aguiar Ruyman - Pérez Suárez Rayco |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Toyota ENMA |
294*** | TA6 |
11:14.8 |
+1:03.0 +19.2 |
81.1 4.14 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Henríquez Juan Antonio - Romero Aridany |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Aterura |
GC-*** | A7 |
11:22.4 |
+1:10.6 +7.6 |
80.2 4.64 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Perez Luciano F. - Curbelo Medina Jonathan |
Toyota Starlet 1.3 C.D. Azuatil |
GC-*** | A5 |
11:28.0 |
+1:16.2 +5.6 |
79.5 5.01 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Pérez Rosales Jaime - Hernández del Rosario Alberto |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Aterura |
GC-*** | TA8 |
11:28.7 |
+1:16.9 +0.7 |
79.5 5.06 |
|||
12. | #10 |
García Cabrera Santiago - Miranda Medina Andrés |
Opel Ascona SR Club Clásicos El Cuchillo Canario |
GC-*** | H8 |
11:39.1 |
+1:27.3 +10.4 |
78.3 5.74 |
|||
13. | #7 |
Díaz Santana José Juan - Luján Jorge |
BMW 323i E21 |
GC-*** | H8 |
11:44.1 |
+1:32.3 +5.0 |
77.7 6.07 |
|||
14. | #20 |
González Gutiérrez José Ignacio - Romero Guedes Juan Gabriel |
Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61 Escudería Telde |
GC-*** | H5 |
12:31.7 |
+2:19.9 +47.6 |
72.8 9.20 |
|||
15. | #21 |
Rodríguez Rivero Germán A. - García Santana Juan Jesús |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Fanmotor |
GC-*** | TA6 |
12:52.8 |
+2:41.0 +21.1 |
70.8 10.59 |
|||
16. | #8 |
León Pérez Juan José - Déniz Jorge |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
GC-*** | A7 |
14:06.1 |
+3:54.3 +1:13.3 |
64.7 15.41 |
|||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Asencio José Manuel - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 682*** | A8 | Accident | ||||||
#15 |
Ramos Jesé - Ramos Noemi |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Toyota ENMA |
822*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Morales José Antonio - Quintana Sergio |
Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61 Escudería Toyota ENMA |
GC-*** | H5 | Retired |