4. Rally Skif 2000
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2000, Kherson • AC Kherson • gravel 71.20 km • total distance including road sections - 171.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 13 (13 on list)
1. | #11 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Aksionov Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
105*** | A9 |
1:01:07 |
69.9 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Venger Denys - Zhelnio Roman |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Vipos Selena Autosapiens |
304*** | A12 |
1:01:16 |
+9 +9 |
69.7 0.13 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
421*** | A9 |
1:01:29 |
+22 +13 |
69.5 0.31 |
|||
4. | #24 |
Kucher Ruslan - Korkishko Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 Ukrprominvest - Engineering |
КÐ*** | A8 |
1:02:04 |
+57 +35 |
68.8 0.80 |
|||
5. | #23 |
Lakushev Anatoliy - Zorkin Oleg |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria AutoZAZ - Daewoo |
084*** | A8 |
1:02:13 |
+1:06 +9 |
68.7 0.93 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy |
Lada Samara 2108 ARD Yuzhnyy |
765*** | A8 |
1:02:29 0:10 |
+1:22 +16 |
68.4 1.15 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Rogochyi Yevgen - Rogochyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
334*** | A8 |
1:05:40 |
+4:33 +3:11 |
65.1 3.83 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Donskoi Borys - Bryzgalova Yuliya |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
КÐ*** | A9 |
1:05:54 |
+4:47 +14 |
64.8 4.03 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Gurov Oleg - Kulikov Oleksiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
КÐ*** | A8 |
1:07:02 |
+5:55 +1:08 |
63.7 4.99 |
|||
10. | #5 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Pruss Stanislav |
Mazda 323 4WD |
416*** | A12 |
1:08:18 |
+7:11 +1:16 |
62.5 6.05 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Deineko Dmytro - Khmelyk Oleksiy |
Renault 19 |
516*** | A9 |
1:10:56 |
+9:49 +2:38 |
60.2 8.27 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Kotliar Viacheslav - Sklyarenko Denis |
Toyota Celica Vipos Selena Autosapiens |
o 0*** | A9 |
1:11:28 |
+10:21 +32 |
59.8 8.72 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Korliuk Oleksandr - Stoliarov Oleg |
Lada Samara 2108 Industrialnyy Soyuz Donbassa |
010*** | A9 |
1:11:59 |
+10:52 +31 |
59.3 9.16 |
|||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Khors Aircompany |
M11*** | A12 | Wrong route | |||||
SS1 | #2 |
Zhelezko Oleksiy - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ARD Yuzhnyy |
815*** | A12 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #3 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV MSC |
884*** | A12 | Clutch | |||||
SS3 | #4 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan |
Subaru Impreza GT Ukrprominvest - Engineering |
245*** | A12 | Wheel | |||||
SS3 | #7 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor |
Renault Clio Williams MSC |
WXL*** | A9 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS7 | #8 |
Averin Mykhailo - Shchypkov Roman |
Daewoo Nubira AutoZAZ - Daewoo |
130*** | A9 | Fuel system | |||||
SS2 | #9 |
Mochanov Oleksiy - Beiev Vadym |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Pilot Pro Sport |
209*** | A9 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Zhelezko Yuriy - Khodorchenko Eduard |
Lada Samara 2108 ARD Yuzhnyy |
827*** | A9 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Patrakov Andriy |
Lada Samara 21083 Khors Aircompany |
КÐ*** | A8 | Wheel | |||||
SS1 | #20 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Bekarevich Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A8 | Driveshaft |