Rally Golubye Ozera 2012
6. 5. 2012 • gravel 82.64 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Prosport |
4000N |
38:15.8 |
129.6 |
|||||
2. | #12 |
Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
38:24.1 |
+8.3 +8.3 |
129.1 0.10 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Avtoholding RRT |
N4 |
38:42.8 0:10 |
+27.0 +18.7 |
128.1 0.33 |
||||
4. | #7 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Prosport |
N4 |
38:55.2 |
+39.4 +12.4 |
127.4 0.48 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Mironov Ivan - Larens Sergey |
Subaru Impreza Prosport |
N4 |
39:00.1 |
+44.3 +4.9 |
127.1 0.54 |
||||
6. | #10 |
Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 |
4000N |
39:08.9 |
+53.1 +8.8 |
126.7 0.64 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Briskindov Roman - Aleksandrov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Prosport |
N4 |
39:18.4 |
+1:02.6 +9.5 |
126.1 0.76 |
||||
8. | #6 |
Smirnov Andrey - Galkevich Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ASport |
N4 |
39:29.6 |
+1:13.8 +11.2 |
125.6 0.89 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Tambovtsev Sergey - Gendelman Mikhail |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FreeDrive Rally Team |
N4 |
39:31.1 |
+1:15.3 +1.5 |
125.5 0.91 |
||||
10. | #19 |
Stepanov Kirill - Kuznetsova Elena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
40:10.7 |
+1:54.9 +39.6 |
123.4 1.39 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Polovnikov Valeriy - Lyadukhin Aleksey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
40:45.0 |
+2:29.2 +34.3 |
121.7 1.81 |
||||
12. | #37 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
41:25.0 |
+3:09.2 +40.0 |
119.7 2.29 |
||||
13. | #23 |
Tsyganov Maxim - Sinitsyn Dmitry |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
41:25.9 |
+3:10.1 +0.9 |
119.7 2.30 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
2000N |
41:36.5 |
+3:20.7 +10.6 |
119.2 2.43 |
||||
15. | #34 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Grechko Anton |
Renault Sandero |
H83*** | 1600N |
41:37.6 |
+3:21.8 +1.1 |
119.1 2.44 |
|||
16. | #75 |
Solntsev Sergey - Bashmakov Alexey |
Ford Fiesta R2 IGM Rally Team |
1600N |
41:39.8 |
+3:24.0 +2.2 |
119.0 2.47 |
||||
17. | #36 |
Kondrashov Sergey - Sokolov Denis |
Peugeot 106 |
1600N |
41:49.7 |
+3:33.9 +9.9 |
118.5 2.59 |
||||
18. | #41 |
Tereschenkov Valentin - Kozlov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
41:55.8 |
+3:40.0 +6.1 |
118.3 2.66 |
||||
19. | #39 |
Terentyev Sergey - Potapov Vasiliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
42:09.9 |
+3:54.1 +14.1 |
117.6 2.83 |
||||
20. | #21 |
Michulit Andrey - Vinogradova Lidya |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
42:18.9 |
+4:03.1 +9.0 |
117.2 2.94 |
||||
21. | #20 |
Sokolov Dmitry - Degaev Aleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
42:21.7 |
+4:05.9 +2.8 |
117.0 2.98 |
||||
22. | #47 |
Novoselov Petr - Biryukov Yaroslav |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
42:25.6 |
+4:09.8 +3.9 |
116.9 3.02 |
||||
23. | #48 |
Sugak Alexandr - Fedorova Olga |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
2000N |
42:26.1 |
+4:10.3 +0.5 |
116.8 3.03 |
||||
24. | #27 |
Kudryavtsev Alexander - Ovinnikova Viktoria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FreeDrive Rally Team |
N4 |
42:28.2 |
+4:12.4 +2.1 |
116.8 3.05 |
||||
25. | #18 |
Bazhin Nikita - Mushkin Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
42:31.1 |
+4:15.3 +2.9 |
116.6 3.09 |
||||
26. | #44 |
Malakhov Alexey - Domkin Georgiy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
43:12.8 |
+4:57.0 +41.7 |
114.7 3.59 |
||||
27. | #69 |
Bessudnov Ivan - Basalaev Alexandr |
BMW 318 iS |
2000N |
43:26.1 |
+5:10.3 +13.3 |
114.2 3.75 |
||||
28. | #51 |
Mukimkhanov Ruslan - Romanov Vyacheslav |
Lada VAZ 2110 |
1600N |
43:32.3 |
+5:16.5 +6.2 |
113.9 3.83 |
||||
29. | #29 |
Sokolov Dmitriy - Yakhimovich Olesiya |
Opel Astra |
2000N |
43:49.5 |
+5:33.7 +17.2 |
113.1 4.04 |
||||
30. | #73 |
Kostyrko Boris - Guseva Alexandra |
Renault Logan Cup |
1400N |
44:49.2 |
+6:33.4 +59.7 |
110.6 4.76 |
||||
31. | #49 |
Alekseev Mikhail - Pozern Viktor |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
2000N |
44:52.9 |
+6:37.1 +3.7 |
110.5 4.81 |
||||
32. | #46 |
Markov Ilya - Bucharskiy Pavel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
44:54.8 |
+6:39.0 +1.9 |
110.4 4.83 |
||||
33. | #50 |
Samarin Nikolay - Strebkov Vladislav |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
2000N |
45:04.1 |
+6:48.3 +9.3 |
110.0 4.94 |
||||
34. | #60 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Sinitskiy Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
45:28.4 |
+7:12.6 +24.3 |
109.0 5.23 |
||||
35. | #54 |
Starchikov Dmitriy - Ivanov Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
45:41.4 |
+7:25.6 +13.0 |
108.5 5.39 |
||||
36. | #24 |
Tugov Andrey - Shults Ekaterina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
4000N |
45:48.2 |
+7:32.4 +6.8 |
108.3 5.47 |
||||
37. | #63 |
Blokhin Alexey - Tikhomirova Olga |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
45:51.5 |
+7:35.7 +3.3 |
108.1 5.51 |
||||
38. | #58 |
Linitskiy Timur - Serdukov Ilya |
Ford Fiesta |
1600N |
46:08.3 |
+7:52.5 +16.8 |
107.5 5.72 |
||||
39. | #53 |
Yatsura Andrey - Yamashev Nikita |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
46:10.9 |
+7:55.1 +2.6 |
107.4 5.75 |
||||
40. | #64 |
Razhev Dmitriy - Rybun Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
46:33.8 |
+8:18.0 +22.9 |
106.5 6.03 |
||||
41. | #72 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Degtyarev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N |
46:43.2 |
+8:27.4 +9.4 |
106.1 6.14 |
||||
42. | #67 |
Deshin Alexey - Zatushevskiy Alexey |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
47:08.2 |
+8:52.4 +25.0 |
105.2 6.44 |
||||
43. | #61 |
Ilyin Sergey - Raskatov Alexey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
48:04.7 |
+9:48.9 +56.5 |
103.1 7.13 |
||||
44. | #62 |
Segediy Aleksandr - Kolomiets Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1400N |
48:28.7 |
+10:12.9 +24.0 |
102.3 7.42 |
||||
45. | #59 |
Gavrilov Denis - Sobolev Igor |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
48:31.3 |
+10:15.5 +2.6 |
102.2 7.45 |
||||
46. | #65 |
Nasonov Vitaliy - Bolshakov Aleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
1600N |
48:45.6 |
+10:29.8 +14.3 |
101.7 7.62 |
||||
47. | #55 |
Novichikhin Grigoriy - Zamyko Nikita |
Daewoo Nexia |
1600N |
49:31.9 |
+11:16.1 +46.3 |
100.1 8.18 |
||||
48. | #28 |
Ioshpa Igor - Lyubimov Artem |
Opel Astra |
2000N |
50:47.7 |
+12:31.9 +1:15.8 |
97.6 9.10 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII ASport |
4000N | Off road | |||||||
#5 |
Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Kramarenko Alexander - Lazarev Andrey | Subaru Impreza | 4000N | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Matytsin Sergey - Efremkina Olga | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4000N | Accident | |||||||
#22 |
Baikova Elena - Fedorov Anton | Subaru Impreza | 4000N | Didn't start | |||||||
#25 |
Nikolaev Denis - Vostryakov Gennadiy | Subaru Impreza | 4000N | Off road | |||||||
#26 |
Baranenko Alexander - Shchemel Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Engine | |||||||
#30 |
Belyaev Roman - Goncharova Nataliya | Lada VAZ 21123 | M34*** | 2000N | Electrical | ||||||
#32 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Panova Tatiana | Renault Clio | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada VAZ 11193 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#40 |
Zima Dmitriy - Andreev Alexandr | Opel Corsa | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#42 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor | Lada VAZ 11194 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Zabegalov Anton - Shornikov Oleg | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1600N | Didn't start | |||||||
#52 |
Krayushkin Oleg - Andreev Vladimir | Lada Samara 21083 | 1400N | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Sokolov Sergey - Pashchinskaya Yuliya | Renault Logan Cup | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Bolotnikov Roman - Boytsev Ilya | Lada VAZ 21123 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Omelchenko Maxim - Mikhaylov Viktor | Lada VAZ 11193 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Krasavchev Ruslan - Gushin Mikhail | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#71 |
Kozlov Pavel - Vetrov Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#74 |
Markovtsev Alexander - Danilovskiy Alexander | Honda Civic Type-R | 2000N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [23. 11. 2013]