25. Rallye International de Bourgogne Côte Chalonnaise 2014
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2014, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • asphalt 149.72 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 78 (78 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vaison Christophe - Combe Geoffrey |
Porsche 997 Cup |
GT+15 |
1:19:59.2 |
112.3 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Burri Olivier - Rey Stéphane |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
VS *** | A7S |
1:20:56.0 |
+56.8 +56.8 |
111.0 0.38 |
|||
3. | #32 |
Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:21:56.1 |
+1:56.9 +1:00.1 |
109.6 0.78 |
||||
4. | #95 |
Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:21:56.8 |
+1:57.6 +0.7 |
109.6 0.79 |
||||
5. | #64 |
Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien |
Peugeot 306 XSi |
F2/14 |
1:22:00.8 |
+2:01.6 +4.0 |
109.5 0.81 |
||||
6. | #22 |
Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:22:11.1 |
+2:11.9 +10.3 |
109.3 0.88 |
||||
7. | #14 |
Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:22:43.4 |
+2:44.2 +32.3 |
108.6 1.10 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Hinger John-Henry - Cusse Mathieu |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:24:05.9 |
+4:06.7 +1:22.5 |
106.8 1.65 |
||||
9. | #94 |
Batteau Thierry - Mugneret Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:24:15.6 |
+4:16.4 +9.7 |
106.6 1.71 |
||||
10. | #51 |
Michelet Nicolas - Tanguy Pierre |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:25:29.3 |
+5:30.1 +1:13.7 |
105.1 2.20 |
||||
11. | #37 |
Buiret Sébastien - Vaison Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
A6K |
1:25:43.6 |
+5:44.4 +14.3 |
104.8 2.30 |
||||
12. | #23 |
Delaporte Olivier - Luçon Pascal |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:25:50.4 |
+5:51.2 +6.8 |
104.7 2.35 |
||||
13. | #71 |
Farge David - Farge Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
1:26:04.1 |
+6:04.9 +13.7 |
104.4 2.44 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Juif Joël - Juif Catherine |
Lotus Exige |
GT10 |
1:26:06.2 |
+6:07.0 +2.1 |
104.3 2.45 |
||||
15. | #74 |
Clovis Laurent - Clovis Mickaël |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:26:23.6 |
+6:24.4 +17.4 |
104.0 2.57 |
||||
16. | #87 |
Kazmierski Philippe - Kazmierski Christelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:26:40.0 |
+6:40.8 +16.4 |
103.7 2.68 |
||||
17. | #84 |
Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:26:41.2 |
+6:42.0 +1.2 |
103.6 2.69 |
||||
18. | #48 |
Meuleau Pascal - Rognon Flavien |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:26:42.7 |
+6:43.5 +1.5 |
103.6 2.70 |
||||
19. | #81 |
Lamarche David - Lamarche-Dartevel Victorine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:26:48.7 |
+6:49.5 +6.0 |
103.5 2.74 |
||||
20. | #60 |
Forès Vincent - Darras Pascaline |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:26:57.3 |
+6:58.1 +8.6 |
103.3 2.79 |
||||
21. | #18 |
Stempflé Damien - Barthelemy Aurélien |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:27:04.1 |
+7:04.9 +6.8 |
103.2 2.84 |
|||
22. | #58 |
Bérard Laurent - Bérard Florence |
Honda Civic Type-R |
A7 |
1:27:05.7 |
+7:06.5 +1.6 |
103.1 2.85 |
||||
23. | #19 |
Baffoun Philippe - Vinel Laurence |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:27:29.2 |
+7:30.0 +23.5 |
102.7 3.01 |
|||
24. | #66 |
Frantz Fabien - Diot Julien |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
1:27:29.9 |
+7:30.7 +0.7 |
102.7 3.01 |
||||
25. | #50 |
Baillif Denis - Baillif Frédéric |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:27:30.1 |
+7:30.9 +0.2 |
102.7 3.01 |
||||
26. | #25 |
Postizzi Didier - Villars Catherine |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
R3 |
1:27:32.8 |
+7:33.6 +2.7 |
102.6 3.03 |
||||
27. | #70 |
Baillière Maxime - Clement Christelle |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:27:53.4 |
+7:54.2 +20.6 |
102.2 3.17 |
||||
28. | #49 |
Racine Sébastien - El Fen Liliana |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
R2 |
1:28:08.2 |
+8:09.0 +14.8 |
101.9 3.27 |
||||
29. | #96 |
Prost Anthony - Bole-Richard Adeline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:28:10.6 |
+8:11.4 +2.4 |
101.9 3.28 |
||||
30. | #79 |
Labrosse Sylvain - Labrosse Noémie |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:28:13.5 |
+8:14.3 +2.9 |
101.8 3.30 |
||||
31. | #27 |
Godest Stéphane - Bruchard Benoît |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:28:33.9 |
+8:34.7 +20.4 |
101.4 3.44 |
||||
32. | #17 |
Nicollier Michel - Niederhauser Steve |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:28:37.2 |
+8:38.0 +3.3 |
101.4 3.46 |
|||
33. | #105 |
Lafont Aurélien - Verdenet Aurélien |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:28:48.1 |
+8:48.9 +10.9 |
101.2 3.53 |
|||
34. | #16 |
Dubois Thierry - Jaffre Christophe |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:28:50.0 |
+8:50.8 +1.9 |
101.1 3.55 |
|||
35. | #83 |
Maignien Régis - Mazur Alexis |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:28:51.6 |
+8:52.4 +1.6 |
101.1 3.56 |
||||
36. | #46 |
Algren Jensen Jacob - Kammersgaard Claus |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:29:01.1 |
+9:01.9 +9.5 |
100.9 3.62 |
||||
37. | #42 |
Mottard Jordan - Occhipinti Léo |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
1:29:03.4 |
+9:04.2 +2.3 |
100.9 3.63 |
|||
38. | #85 |
Gagneur Hervé - Desnoyers Jean-Philippe |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
GT9 |
1:29:15.2 |
+9:16.0 +11.8 |
100.6 3.71 |
||||
39. | #103 |
Renchet Nicolas - Renchet Marion |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:29:28.2 |
+9:29.0 +13.0 |
100.4 3.80 |
|||
40. | #104 |
Chalal Théo - Mancini Sarah |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:29:41.6 0:10 |
+9:42.4 +13.4 |
100.2 3.89 |
|||
41. | #109 |
Geraldes Cédric - Lepretre Jessika |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:29:51.9 |
+9:52.7 +10.3 |
100.0 3.96 |
||||
42. | #38 |
Bakowski Arnaud - Larue Bruno |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A6K |
1:30:02.1 |
+10:02.9 +10.2 |
99.8 4.03 |
||||
43. | #53 |
Ytournel Loïc - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:30:05.7 |
+10:06.5 +3.6 |
99.7 4.05 |
||||
44. | #34 |
Plisson Jean-Marc - Plançon Teddy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
N4 |
1:30:38.2 |
+10:39.0 +32.5 |
99.1 4.27 |
||||
45. | #55 |
Barthoulot Jacques - Vieillard Aurore |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:30:51.4 |
+10:52.2 +13.2 |
98.9 4.36 |
||||
46. | #36 |
Latour Thibaut - Rigaud Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:31:05.6 |
+11:06.4 +14.2 |
98.6 4.45 |
||||
47. | #88 |
Buisson Maxence - Mure Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:31:12.2 |
+11:13.0 +6.6 |
98.5 4.50 |
||||
48. | #33 |
Arlotti Franco - Duchene Alain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:31:24.7 |
+11:25.5 +12.5 |
98.3 4.58 |
||||
49. | #59 |
Billot Jean-Paul - Billot Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:31:32.5 |
+11:33.3 +7.8 |
98.1 4.63 |
||||
50. | #10 |
Bonnot Frédéric - Fautrelle Loïc |
BMW 325i |
A8 |
1:31:34.1 |
+11:34.9 +1.6 |
98.1 4.64 |
||||
51. | #111 |
Boudon Julien - Mourot Théo |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:31:43.5 |
+11:44.3 +9.4 |
97.9 4.70 |
||||
52. | #35 |
Golaz Nathalie - Remy Corinne |
Subaru Impreza GT |
N4 |
1:31:55.0 |
+11:55.8 +11.5 |
97.7 4.78 |
||||
53. | #110 |
Melocco Yann - Melocco Anne-Florence |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:31:58.0 |
+11:58.8 +3.0 |
97.7 4.80 |
||||
54. | #112 |
Tomasini Jérémy - Morin Alice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:32:15.6 |
+12:16.4 +17.6 |
97.4 4.92 |
||||
55. | #72 |
Barrat Jessy - Ceccone Giselle |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:32:29.7 |
+12:30.5 +14.1 |
97.1 5.01 |
||||
56. | #11 |
Chambard Bruno - Ferrand Thierry |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A8 |
1:32:34.1 |
+12:34.9 +4.4 |
97.0 5.04 |
||||
57. | #114 |
Thierrin Yvan - Santonocito Luc |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:32:34.4 |
+12:35.2 +0.3 |
97.0 5.04 |
||||
58. | #106 |
Sanlaville Emilien - Cubizolles Arnaud |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:33:11.6 |
+13:12.4 +37.2 |
96.4 5.29 |
|||
59. | #9 |
Plantin Bruno - Sagot Jérôme |
Subaru Impreza |
A8 |
1:33:15.0 |
+13:15.8 +3.4 |
96.3 5.32 |
||||
60. | #122 |
Letourneau Nicolas - Desrayaud Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
1:33:19.3 |
+13:20.1 +4.3 |
96.3 5.34 |
||||
61. | #69 |
Wilkin William - Gelders Virginie |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:33:46.5 |
+13:47.3 +27.2 |
95.8 5.53 |
||||
62. | #98 |
Cousin Pascal - Dammerey Carine |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/13 |
1:34:25.0 |
+14:25.8 +38.5 |
95.1 5.78 |
||||
63. | #39 |
Ramboz Nicolas - Briet Joël |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6K |
1:34:25.1 |
+14:25.9 +0.1 |
95.1 5.78 |
||||
64. | #113 |
Cauciere Emmanuel - Rizet Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:34:42.5 |
+14:43.3 +17.4 |
94.9 5.90 |
||||
65. | #89 |
Guillaume Christelle - Servais Donatienne |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:34:59.8 |
+15:00.6 +17.3 |
94.6 6.02 |
||||
66. | #86 |
Griffon Yves - Duthu Florian |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
GT9 |
1:35:27.6 |
+15:28.4 +27.8 |
94.1 6.20 |
||||
67. | #117 |
Chauvin Alexandre - Paccaud Marlène |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
1:35:37.6 |
+15:38.4 +10.0 |
93.9 6.27 |
||||
68. | #91 |
Perrot Christian - Bernard Gwenaël |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:35:46.5 |
+15:47.3 +8.9 |
93.8 6.33 |
||||
69. | #26 |
Spart Patrick - Muller Alexia |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:35:53.5 0:10 |
+15:54.3 +7.0 |
93.7 6.37 |
||||
70. | #108 |
Goetz Maxime - Jeannot Marine |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:36:32.1 0:50 |
+16:32.9 +38.6 |
93.1 6.63 |
|||
71. | #101 |
Merlet Michel - Trouttet Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
1:37:02.7 |
+17:03.5 +30.6 |
92.6 6.84 |
||||
72. | #120 |
Potet Damien - Gaudillat Florent |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:37:30.1 |
+17:30.9 +27.4 |
92.1 7.02 |
||||
73. | #119 |
Mercky Yannick - Dupaquier Charley |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:38:01.1 |
+18:01.9 +31.0 |
91.6 7.23 |
||||
74. | #123 |
Journet Romain - Journet Marine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
1:38:36.9 |
+18:37.7 +35.8 |
91.1 7.47 |
||||
75. | #100 |
Cartier Denis - Cartier Victor |
Toyota Yaris |
A5 |
1:38:59.7 1:00 |
+19:00.5 +22.8 |
90.7 7.62 |
||||
76. | #124 |
Vuillaume Cédric - Duriaux Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:39:08.6 |
+19:09.4 +8.9 |
90.6 7.68 |
||||
77. | #118 |
Gelhaye Yann - Fenneteau Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:39:41.6 3:10 |
+19:42.4 +33.0 |
90.1 7.90 |
||||
78. | #121 |
Jovin Franck - Meurat Fabian |
Citroën AX |
F2/11 |
1:42:14.7 |
+22:15.5 +2:33.1 |
87.9 8.92 |
||||
Retirements
33 (33 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Rywalski Josias - Denicol Jean-Daniel | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | EJ *** | A8W | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #4 |
Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Peugeot 207 S2000 | CH-*** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #5 |
Mottard Guy - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Barral Willy - Comte Vincent | Renault Clio III RS | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #8 |
Debaty Eric - Henry Isabelle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #12 |
Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #15 |
Latour Bertrand - Collongeon Thomas | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #21 |
Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #29 |
Husson Pascal - Roch Emilie | Porsche 996 GT3 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #44 |
Campos Jérémi - Parent Kévin | Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #45 |
Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #47 |
Sabre Jean-Baptiste - Renaud Guillaume | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #52 |
Cornuz Claude-Alain - Cornuz Jessica | Ford Fiesta R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #54 |
Marechal Thierry - Champliau Martial | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Lacassagne Eric - Gressard Marina | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Badel Franck - Delaporte Axel | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Masson Sébastien - Wagner Emeline | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #62 |
Guillard Aurélie - Denizot Sophie | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 306 XSi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #68 |
Mottet Laurent - Jaminet Didier | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #73 |
Petit David - Fumey Christophe | Opel Astra G OPC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #75 |
Trinquetel Cédric - Barbier Sabrina | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #76 |
Michelet Walter - Boucard Vincent | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #77 |
Garnier Stéphane - Brochot Camille | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #90 |
Montanier Jean-Pierre - Cortial Geoffrey | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #92 |
Oeillet Stéphane - Loiseau Bernard | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #93 |
Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #97 |
Ray Matthieu - Philippon Carole | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #99 |
Gay Alain - Bourges Christophe | Citroën C2 GT | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Margely Antoine - Pustelnik Léa | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #107 |
Delagne Dorian - Garel Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #115 |
Charbonnier Alexis - Bruchon Simon | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Kukielka Julien - Largot Malcolm | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical |