Malmjärn Runt 2013
28. 9. 2013, Torsåker • gravel 41.79 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 86 (86 on list)
1. | #12 |
Friberg Robin - Gustavsson Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ludvika MS |
BWX*** | 4WD A |
22:04.4 |
113.6 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Hägg Niklas - Eklund Emil |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L. Häggs Bildemontering AB |
XXK*** | 4WD A |
22:19.6 |
+15.2 +15.2 |
112.3 0.36 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Hällbo Markus - Kronberg Lars-Erik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Säters MK |
XXK*** | 4WD A |
22:25.9 |
+21.5 +6.3 |
111.8 0.51 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Marklund Jan-Olof - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Umeå AK |
AGO*** | 4WD A |
22:29.8 |
+25.4 +3.9 |
111.5 0.61 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Adolfsson Björn - Nyberg Cay |
Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 KAK Motorsport |
ASG*** | 4WD A |
22:46.2 |
+41.8 +16.4 |
110.1 1.00 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Lindström Göran - Andersson Kjell |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Högdalens Bil&Skadecenter / Huddinge MK |
WBM*** | 4WD A |
22:56.9 |
+52.5 +10.7 |
109.3 1.26 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Skodborg Steen - Björk Olle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Borlänge MK |
WPU*** | 4WD A |
22:57.0 |
+52.6 +0.1 |
109.3 1.26 |
|||
8. | #27 |
Söderqvist Tobias - Söderqvist Joakim |
Toyota Corolla Tractive AB |
KTH*** | 2WD A |
23:01.1 |
+56.7 +4.1 |
108.9 1.36 |
|||
9. | #2 |
Wänn Anders - Abrahamsson Marie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Borlänge MK |
ATG*** | 4WD A |
23:02.0 |
+57.6 +0.9 |
108.9 1.38 |
|||
10. | #40 |
Süld Joakim - Süld Jennie |
Mazda 323 4WD Östhammars MK |
JNC*** | 4WD B |
23:16.1 |
+1:11.7 +14.1 |
107.8 1.72 |
|||
11. | #101 |
Koivio Kim - Savela Petri |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Örby Gummi Racing Team |
XRR*** | 4WD C |
23:26.1 |
+1:21.7 +10.0 |
107.0 1.96 |
|||
12. | #44 |
Jägerhult Niclas - Dahlström Kristofer |
Volvo 240 Vallentuna MK |
HBO*** | 2WD B |
23:29.6 |
+1:25.2 +3.5 |
106.7 2.04 |
|||
13. | #26 |
Swedh Pär - Axelsson Emil |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
GZO*** | 2WD A |
23:31.7 |
+1:27.3 +2.1 |
106.6 2.09 |
|||
14. | #1 |
Rönnkvist Mattias - Olofsson Jonny |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Vännäs MK |
EEM*** | 4WD A |
23:33.4 |
+1:29.0 +1.7 |
106.4 2.13 |
|||
15. | #42 |
Savela Gabriel - Savela Mikael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Stockholms BK |
SCH*** | 4WD B |
23:34.2 |
+1:29.8 +0.8 |
106.4 2.15 |
|||
16. | #4 |
Åhman Mikael - Karlsson Patrik |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Films MK |
RPR*** | 4WD A |
23:42.5 |
+1:38.1 +8.3 |
105.8 2.35 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Berglund Per-Olov "Peo" - Sundström Mattias |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Solkem AB |
NWS*** | 2WD A |
23:42.8 |
+1:38.4 +0.3 |
105.7 2.35 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Sundell Oskar - Lingvall Johan |
Volvo 940 Järbo Alltech |
NTD*** | 2WD A |
23:43.5 |
+1:39.1 +0.7 |
105.7 2.37 |
|||
19. | #19 |
Davidsson Erik - Westlund Daniel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Hyreslandslaget AB |
FAJ*** | 2WD A |
23:47.1 |
+1:42.7 +3.6 |
105.4 2.46 |
|||
20. | #18 |
Åhman Patrik - Åhman Pontus |
Opel Corsa A GSi Almunge MK |
PUZ*** | 2WD A |
23:50.0 |
+1:45.6 +2.9 |
105.2 2.53 |
|||
21. | #24 |
Björk Roine - Björk Johnny |
Opel Corsa B Rasbo MK |
POR*** | 2WD A |
23:58.5 |
+1:54.1 +8.5 |
104.6 2.73 |
|||
22. | #3 |
Ericsson Johnny - Pettersson Mikael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Mälaröarnas MK |
SDJ*** | 4WD A |
23:59.9 |
+1:55.5 +1.4 |
104.5 2.76 |
|||
23. | #6 |
Jacobson Björn - Koepke Tomas |
Subaru Impreza 555 Värmdö MK |
FFH*** | 4WD A |
24:00.6 |
+1:56.2 +0.7 |
104.4 2.78 |
|||
24. | #23 |
Branteström Jens - Christensen Per |
Opel Corsa B Bärgning o Transport i Uppsa. / Rasbo MK |
XXR*** | 2WD A |
24:02.8 |
+1:58.4 +2.2 |
104.3 2.83 |
|||
25. | #21 |
Kylander Mattias - Sneen Tomas |
Volvo 940 Ludvika MS |
CRX*** | 2WD A |
24:11.5 |
+2:07.1 +8.7 |
103.6 3.04 |
|||
26. | #25 |
Wallén Magnus - Olsson Andreas |
Nissan Sunny GTi Vallentuna MK |
UFT*** | 2WD A |
24:12.2 |
+2:07.8 +0.7 |
103.6 3.06 |
|||
27. | #66 |
Röjsel Daniel - Edvardsson Nicklas |
Opel Corsa B SMK Dala Falun |
TOL*** | 2WD C |
24:18.7 |
+2:14.3 +6.5 |
103.1 3.21 |
|||
28. | #48 |
Borg Fredrik - Jönsson Mats |
Opel Ascona B Välsta Bildemontering AB |
JHT*** | 2WD B |
24:20.2 |
+2:15.8 +1.5 |
103.0 3.25 |
|||
29. | #14 |
Lodeklint Kenneth - Wulff Björn |
Opel Corsa B Vallentuna MK |
HYO*** | 2WD A |
24:23.1 |
+2:18.7 +2.9 |
102.8 3.32 |
|||
29. | #15 |
Wallin Erik - Ramsell Jan |
Volvo 940 Almunge MK |
EEN*** | 2WD A |
24:23.1 |
+2:18.7 +0.0 |
102.8 3.32 |
|||
31. | #16 |
Östlund Kenth - Ädel Hans |
Volvo 940 Hedesunda MK |
GOJ*** | 2WD A |
24:25.6 |
+2:21.2 +2.5 |
102.7 3.38 |
|||
32. | #45 |
Gelotte Erik - Bäck Christoffer |
Volkswagen Golf II Rasbo MK |
OCB*** | 2WD B |
24:37.4 |
+2:33.0 +11.8 |
101.8 3.66 |
|||
33. | #31 |
Olsson Magnus - Jonsson Robin |
Volvo 240 Järbo Alltech |
NSX*** | VOC Elit A |
24:42.9 |
+2:38.5 +5.5 |
101.5 3.79 |
|||
34. | #43 |
Johansson Bengt - Lindvall Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Nollåtta MK |
HBT*** | 4WD B |
24:45.7 |
+2:41.3 +2.8 |
101.3 3.86 |
|||
35. | #50 |
Olofsson Evelina - Bergkvist Paulin |
Opel Corsa A GSi Hofors Autoservice AB |
PAM*** | 2WD B |
24:55.0 |
+2:50.6 +9.3 |
100.6 4.08 |
|||
36. | #47 |
Hamréus Jan-Åke - Von Lindberg Christian |
Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V Hofors MS |
HAM** | 2WD B |
24:57.1 |
+2:52.7 +2.1 |
100.5 4.13 |
|||
37. | #54 |
Hermansson Manne - Hermansson Gustav |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Almunge MK |
MCL*** | 2WD B |
25:01.7 |
+2:57.3 +4.6 |
100.2 4.24 |
|||
38. | #57 |
Thomasson Tom - Levin Dan |
Volvo 940 MK Ratten |
PPD*** | VOC Elit B |
25:06.5 |
+3:02.1 +4.8 |
99.9 4.36 |
|||
39. | #30 |
Johansson Marcus - Johansson Jessica |
Volvo 244 Åhls Bildelar AB |
BAU*** | VOC Elit A |
25:08.3 |
+3:03.9 +1.8 |
99.7 4.40 |
|||
40. | #35 |
Östlund Thord - Holmgren Peter |
Volvo 242 Hedesunda MK |
HUN*** | App K A |
25:09.8 |
+3:05.4 +1.5 |
99.6 4.44 |
|||
41. | #52 |
Ekblom Rickard - Ehrsson Håkan |
Volvo 240 Lejtorp Racing |
ARK*** | 2WD B |
25:10.9 |
+3:06.5 +1.1 |
99.6 4.46 |
|||
42. | #46 |
Nyberg Markus - Fammé Alexander |
Volvo 240 Säters MK |
GTT*** | 2WD B |
25:13.9 |
+3:09.5 +3.0 |
99.4 4.53 |
|||
43. | #74 |
Johansson Jörgen - Nordqvist Kent |
Opel Ascona B Fredriksbergs MK |
JHH*** | 2WD C |
25:17.2 |
+3:12.8 +3.3 |
99.2 4.61 |
|||
44. | #56 |
Johansson Leif - Johansson Peter |
Opel Ascona B Hofors MS |
EBN*** | 2WD B |
25:22.1 |
+3:17.7 +4.9 |
98.8 4.73 |
|||
45. | #49 |
Eklund Ove - Karlsson Lars-Åke |
Volkswagen Golf III Films MK |
POY*** | 2WD B |
25:24.2 |
+3:19.8 +2.1 |
98.7 4.78 |
|||
46. | #65 |
Johansson Michael - Gustavsson Fredrik |
Volvo 242 Almunge MK |
KTZ*** | 2WD C |
25:24.4 |
+3:20.0 +0.2 |
98.7 4.79 |
|||
47. | #34 |
Thorszelius Tomas - Nilsson Åke |
Volvo 240 Rasbo MK |
KTU*** | App K A |
25:27.7 |
+3:23.3 +3.3 |
98.5 4.86 |
|||
48. | #37 |
Wennman Krister - Wennman Emil |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Wennmans Bilplåt AB / Rasbo MK |
SAS*** | App K A |
25:34.1 |
+3:29.7 +6.4 |
98.1 5.02 |
|||
49. | #105 |
Westlund Alexander - Westlund Anders |
Volvo 940 Westlunds Entreprenad AB |
JNU*** | Ungdomsrally |
25:38.1 |
+3:33.7 +4.0 |
97.8 5.11 |
|||
50. | #29 |
Larsson Dick - Larsson Jessica |
Volvo 240 Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
KLK*** | VOC Elit A |
25:40.9 |
+3:36.5 +2.8 |
97.6 5.18 |
|||
51. | #68 |
Zettergren Tim - Nilsson Göran |
Volvo 242 Waxholms MK |
BBR*** | 2WD C |
25:41.2 |
+3:36.8 +0.3 |
97.6 5.19 |
|||
52. | #79 |
Hellström Robin - Hellström Emma |
Volvo 940 Järbo MK |
DTP*** | VOC Cup |
25:46.7 |
+3:42.3 +5.5 |
97.3 5.32 |
|||
53. | #13 |
Nystedt Anders - Wennberg Jonas |
Opel Corsa B Vallentuna MK |
PRZ*** | 2WD A |
25:47.8 |
+3:43.4 +1.1 |
97.2 5.35 |
|||
54. | #33 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson Tommy |
Opel Ascona A Ludvika MS |
CFE*** | App K A |
25:55.4 0:20 |
+3:51.0 +7.6 |
96.7 5.53 |
|||
55. | #70 |
Larsson Andreas - Bodare Mattias |
Opel Corsa A GSi Ludvika MS |
PWN*** | 2WD C |
25:55.6 |
+3:51.2 +0.2 |
96.7 5.53 |
|||
56. | #69 |
Persson Tobias - Hellström Jenny |
Opel Ascona B Ludvika MS |
BKK*** | 2WD C |
25:59.1 |
+3:54.7 +3.5 |
96.5 5.62 |
|||
57. | #59 |
Nyberg Robin - Edlund Valkyria |
Volvo 940 Ekerö Bilteknik AB / Mälaröarnas MK |
AOL*** | VOC Elit B |
26:04.9 |
+4:00.5 +5.8 |
96.1 5.75 |
|||
58. | #64 |
Wimark Anders - Hamberg Henrik |
Opel Astra F SMK Söderhamn |
OAF*** | Grupp E B |
26:18.2 |
+4:13.8 +13.3 |
95.3 6.07 |
|||
59. | #94 |
Grehn Martin - Allard Lars-Åke |
Volvo 240 Rasbo MK |
KYR*** | Ungdomsrally |
26:30.6 |
+4:26.2 +12.4 |
94.6 6.37 |
|||
60. | #72 |
Johansson Niclas - Lundqvist Bo-Göran |
Opel Ascona B Hofors MS |
JPD*** | 2WD C |
26:41.5 |
+4:37.1 +10.9 |
93.9 6.63 |
|||
61. | #84 |
Zotterman Henrik - Nilsson Linda |
Opel Kadett Almunge MK |
FDF*** | Grupp E C |
26:46.6 |
+4:42.2 +5.1 |
93.6 6.75 |
|||
62. | #63 |
Halvarsson Jocke - Wikström Annsofi |
Opel Kadett E Ljusdals MS |
MGC*** | Grupp E B |
26:49.4 |
+4:45.0 +2.8 |
93.5 6.82 |
|||
63. | #53 |
Johansson Robert - Högberg Bernt Arne |
Volvo 242 Hofors MS |
HTO*** | 2WD B |
26:54.9 |
+4:50.5 +5.5 |
93.2 6.95 |
|||
64. | #86 |
Bohlin Andreas - Thydin Malin |
Volkswagen Golf II Sandvikens MK |
MGO*** | Grupp E C |
26:57.8 |
+4:53.4 +2.9 |
93.0 7.02 |
|||
65. | #95 |
Björklund Lina - Lindberg Patrik |
Volvo 940 Rättvik RK |
DXJ*** | Ungdomsrally |
26:58.7 |
+4:54.3 +0.9 |
92.9 7.04 |
|||
66. | #28 |
Lönn Ronnie - Höjer Mats |
Volvo 940 Mälaröarnas MK |
BMU*** | VOC Elit A |
27:01.1 0:10 |
+4:56.7 +2.4 |
92.8 7.10 |
|||
67. | #82 |
Eriksson Roger - Bergström Sandra |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Haninge MK |
OKZ*** | VOC Cup |
27:04.1 |
+4:59.7 +3.0 |
92.6 7.17 |
|||
68. | #80 |
Wikström Johan - Larspers Jan-Henrik |
Volvo 244 Skutskärs MS |
DOP*** | VOC Cup |
27:10.0 |
+5:05.6 +5.9 |
92.3 7.31 |
|||
69. | #51 |
Hillbom Tobias - Bodin Daniel |
Saab 99 Films MK |
GYR*** | 2WD B |
27:25.9 |
+5:21.5 +15.9 |
91.4 7.69 |
|||
70. | #90 |
Andersson Staffan - Henriksson Mattias |
Volkswagen Golf III Sandvikens MK |
PTG*** | Grupp E C |
27:41.1 |
+5:36.7 +15.2 |
90.6 8.06 |
|||
71. | #76 |
Lütkeman Henrik - Hult Stigge |
Volvo 142 Rasbo MK |
EJB*** | 2WD C |
27:59.3 |
+5:54.9 +18.2 |
89.6 8.49 |
|||
72. | #60 |
Stocker Lennart - Einerfeldt Per-Olof |
Opel Ascona B Värmdö MK |
JJA*** | App K B |
28:00.4 |
+5:56.0 +1.1 |
89.5 8.52 |
|||
73. | #77 |
Nilsson Leif - Nensén Max |
Volvo 240 Mälaröarnas MK |
GMK*** | VOC Cup |
28:52.0 |
+6:47.6 +51.6 |
86.9 9.75 |
|||
74. | #71 |
Andersen Fredrik - Lindfors Michael |
Renault Clio Haninge MK |
PGC*** | 2WD C |
29:01.1 |
+6:56.7 +9.1 |
86.4 9.97 |
|||
75. | #96 |
Granlund Linus - Liebenholtz Hans |
Volvo 944 Järbo MK |
HFT*** | Ungdomsrally |
29:03.0 |
+6:58.6 +1.9 |
86.3 10.02 |
|||
76. | #91 |
Åsberg Thomas - Eriksson Asa |
Opel Astra Gestrike RT |
DXU*** | Grupp E C |
29:07.1 1:00 |
+7:02.7 +4.1 |
86.1 10.11 |
|||
77. | #88 |
Dahlund Pontus - Öberg Erik |
Saab 900 AMF Årsunda |
MFC*** | Grupp E C |
29:11.0 |
+7:06.6 +3.9 |
85.9 10.21 |
|||
78. | #73 |
Fincken Calle - Fincken Mario |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Värmdö MK |
PAL*** | 2WD C |
29:32.1 |
+7:27.7 +21.1 |
84.9 10.71 |
|||
79. | #97 |
Mattsson Emelie - Mattsson Håkan |
Volkswagen Golf II Sandvikens MK |
EXW*** | Ungdomsrally |
29:50.8 |
+7:46.4 +18.7 |
84.0 11.16 |
|||
80. | #61 |
Engberg Johan - Engberg Leif-Göran |
Volkswagen Golf II SMK Gävle |
OFY*** | Grupp E B |
30:08.7 |
+8:04.3 +17.9 |
83.2 11.59 |
|||
81. | #83 |
Trohlin Kurt - Trohlin Erik |
Saab 96 Films MK |
GJZ*** | App K C |
30:49.6 |
+8:45.2 +40.9 |
81.3 12.57 |
|||
82. | #93 |
Öberg Roger - Öberg Per |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Hofors MS |
KGD*** | Grupp E C |
31:54.5 |
+9:50.1 +1:04.9 |
78.6 14.12 |
|||
83. | #104 |
Lundkvist Fredrik - Lundkvist Anders |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Skepptuna MK |
UEH*** | 4WD C |
32:03.1 |
+9:58.7 +8.6 |
78.2 14.33 |
|||
84. | #58 |
Söderlund Leif - Fosselius Mats |
Volvo 940 MK Rimo |
EYR*** | VOC Elit B |
35:04.8 9:00 |
+13:00.4 +3:01.7 |
71.5 18.67 |
|||
85. | #81 |
Kujanpää Markus - Larsson Viktor |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Södertälje KRC |
NFR*** | VOC Cup |
37:07.9 11:00 |
+15:03.5 +2:03.1 |
67.5 21.62 |
|||
86. | #38 |
Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid |
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 SMK Dala Falun |
DLJ*** | App K A |
58:16.1 3:10 |
+36:11.7 +21:08.2 |
43.0 51.97 |
|||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Norgren Kjell - Eklund Sven Olof |
Opel Ascona A Hofors MS |
DWW*** | App K A | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Eliasson Martin - Renberg Joakim |
Volvo 940 Skutskärs MS |
JPN*** | Grupp E A | Rolled | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Åkerlund Tomas - Johansson Joakim |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R MK Rimo |
PAW*** | 4WD B | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #55 |
Karlsson Kenneth - Karlsson Leif-Erik |
BMW 325i Nyströms Cement |
RAE*** | 2WD B | Over time limit | |||||
SS1 | #62 |
Brodin Erik - Engvall Rebecca |
Opel Kadett Svensson Racing / Sandvikens MK |
GFA*** | Grupp E B | Over time limit | |||||
SS1 | #67 |
Holstein Markus - Holstein Gunnar |
Opel Ascona B MK Rimo |
JCX*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #75 |
Olars Gunnar - Christensen Li |
Opel Kadett GT/E A.R.C. Motorsport |
JAN*** | 2WD C | Over time limit | |||||
SS1 | #85 |
Rogersson Erik - Rosendahl Filip |
Volkswagen Golf II Rasbo MK |
DLB*** | Grupp E C | Rolled | |||||
SS1 | #87 |
Malmberg Johan - Fernqvist Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf II Rasbo MK |
OPR*** | Grupp E C | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Söderman Erika - Söderman Michelle |
Opel Calibra 16V Mora MK |
UJF*** | Grupp E C | Rolled | |||||
SS3 | #92 |
Åberg Martin - Jörgensen Rebecka |
Volkswagen Golf II Hofors MS |
LXS*** | Grupp E C | Mechanical |