Dan Anderssons Minne 2012
4. 2. 2012, Grängesberg • Wesmanklubbarna • snow - ice 63.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 72 (72 on list)
1. | #30 |
Hällbo Markus - Hjerpe Jim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
XXK*** | 4WD A |
38:22.7 |
98.5 |
||||
2. | #33 |
Skodborg Steen - Bäck Christoffer |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
WPU*** | 4WD A |
39:38.8 |
+1:16.1 +1:16.1 |
95.3 1.21 |
|||
3. | #37 |
Monelius Mattias - Arvidsson Emil |
Toyota Corolla |
2WD A |
40:40.8 |
+2:18.1 +1:02.0 |
92.9 2.19 |
||||
4. | #31 |
Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Wallbom Anders |
Audi Quattro |
4WD A |
40:52.1 |
+2:29.4 +11.3 |
92.5 2.37 |
||||
5. | #94 |
Gustavson Christian - Nordlund Kristoffer |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
41:14.5 |
+2:51.8 +22.4 |
91.7 2.73 |
||||
6. | #83 |
Stugemo Lars - Olofsson Jonny |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
4WD B |
42:00.0 |
+3:37.3 +45.5 |
90.0 3.45 |
||||
7. | #2 |
Andersson Kim - Olsson Kent |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
42:11.5 |
+3:48.8 +11.5 |
89.6 3.63 |
||||
8. | #17 |
Östmark Niklas - Östmark Jonny |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
42:37.1 |
+4:14.4 +25.6 |
88.7 4.04 |
||||
9. | #40 |
Larsson Mats - Eriksson Henrik |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
42:40.4 |
+4:17.7 +3.3 |
88.6 4.09 |
||||
10. | #50 |
Ohlson Lars - Isaksson Anders |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
42:41.7 |
+4:19.0 +1.3 |
88.5 4.11 |
||||
11. | #18 |
Pettersson Niklas - Puumala Tony |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
43:24.1 |
+5:01.4 +42.4 |
87.1 4.78 |
||||
12. | #100 |
Edman Daniel - Ericsson Jesper |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
43:43.3 0:20 |
+5:20.6 +19.2 |
86.5 5.09 |
||||
13. | #97 |
Cruse Alexander - Karlsson Pierre |
Volvo 940 |
FOB*** | VOC Elit B |
43:45.0 |
+5:22.3 +1.7 |
86.4 5.12 |
|||
14. | #45 |
Carneling Tobias - Gustavsson Johan |
Renault Clio Sport |
2WD A |
43:50.6 |
+5:27.9 +5.6 |
86.2 5.20 |
||||
15. | #49 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Schuster Mikael |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
43:57.2 |
+5:34.5 +6.6 |
86.0 5.31 |
||||
16. | #8 |
Bergkvist Emil - Bergkvist Hans-Olov |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
44:01.4 |
+5:38.7 +4.2 |
85.9 5.38 |
||||
17. | #201 |
Scholander Robert - Knutsson Patrik |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
2WD B |
44:21.8 |
+5:59.1 +20.4 |
85.2 5.70 |
||||
18. | #47 |
Thelander Ingemar - Sperl Jürgen |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
44:25.1 |
+6:02.4 +3.3 |
85.1 5.75 |
||||
19. | #3 |
Åhman Pontus - Åhman Mikael |
Opel Corsa |
Ungdomsrally |
44:30.8 |
+6:08.1 +5.7 |
84.9 5.84 |
||||
20. | #86 |
Jansson Dick - Östberg Magnus |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
44:43.4 |
+6:20.7 +12.6 |
84.5 6.04 |
||||
21. | #52 |
Nordlund Mattias - Wittenström Mats |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
44:43.8 |
+6:21.1 +0.4 |
84.5 6.05 |
||||
22. | #74 |
Alkberg Anton - Alkberg Christer |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E |
44:47.6 0:10 |
+6:24.9 +3.8 |
84.4 6.11 |
||||
23. | #95 |
Johansson Marcus - Johansson Jessica |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit B |
44:54.6 |
+6:31.9 +7.0 |
84.2 6.22 |
||||
24. | #59 |
Albinsson Niklas - Hellqvist Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
45:24.1 |
+7:01.4 +29.5 |
83.3 6.69 |
||||
25. | #46 |
Axelsson Ola - Schlegel Per |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
45:24.5 |
+7:01.8 +0.4 |
83.2 6.70 |
||||
26. | #58 |
Johansson Henrik - Johansson Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
45:31.0 |
+7:08.3 +6.5 |
83.0 6.80 |
||||
27. | #6 |
Brodin Erik - Brodin Thomas |
Opel Kadett |
Ungdomsrally |
45:42.0 |
+7:19.3 +11.0 |
82.7 6.97 |
||||
28. | #5 |
Budin Daniel - Hammarström Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
45:48.9 |
+7:26.2 +6.9 |
82.5 7.08 |
||||
29. | #88 |
Banck Kaj - Svensson Richard |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
45:49.6 |
+7:26.9 +0.7 |
82.5 7.09 |
||||
30. | #24 |
Brantestad Carl Johan - Lago Mattias |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
46:02.6 |
+7:39.9 +13.0 |
82.1 7.30 |
||||
31. | #105 |
Karlsson Victor - Gustavsson Thomas |
Volvo 940 |
FPS*** | VOC Cup |
46:17.5 |
+7:54.8 +14.9 |
81.7 7.54 |
|||
32. | #89 |
Pettersson Tobias - Wilhelmsson Andreas |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
46:19.8 |
+7:57.1 +2.3 |
81.6 7.57 |
||||
33. | #72 |
Samuelsson Jesper - Adolfsson Jan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
46:21.1 0:10 |
+7:58.4 +1.3 |
81.6 7.59 |
||||
34. | #103 |
Ivarsson Ronnie - Larsson Viktor |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
46:31.7 |
+8:09.0 +10.6 |
81.2 7.76 |
||||
35. | #85 |
Dahl Andreas - Lindblom Richard Garphed |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
46:35.8 |
+8:13.1 +4.1 |
81.1 7.83 |
||||
36. | #19 |
Ödberg Jesper - Palm Fredrik |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
46:48.1 |
+8:25.4 +12.3 |
80.8 8.02 |
||||
37. | #22 |
Liimatainen Mika - Örberg Carl |
Citroën AX Sport |
GTD*** | 1300 RallyCup |
46:55.9 |
+8:33.2 +7.8 |
80.5 8.15 |
|||
38. | #90 |
Lindh Håkan - Fagergren Lasse |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
47:15.2 |
+8:52.5 +19.3 |
80.0 8.45 |
||||
39. | #57 |
Adolfsson Mats - Andersson Roger |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
CXA*** | Grupp E |
47:22.2 |
+8:59.5 +7.0 |
79.8 8.56 |
|||
40. | #65 |
Bjur Glenna - Gelin Rickard |
Opel Manta |
Grupp E |
47:24.8 |
+9:02.1 +2.6 |
79.7 8.60 |
||||
41. | #26 |
Böe Hampus - Normark Patric |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
47:25.6 |
+9:02.9 +0.8 |
79.7 8.62 |
||||
42. | #4 |
Liiten Jari - Andersson Magnus |
Ford Escort MK5 |
PLS*** | Ungdomsrally |
47:30.0 |
+9:07.3 +4.4 |
79.6 8.69 |
|||
43. | #61 |
Palmqvist Mats - Lundqvist Rantala Alexander |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E |
47:33.7 |
+9:11.0 +3.7 |
79.5 8.75 |
||||
44. | #48 |
Rådström Arne - Björklund Kent-Ola |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A |
47:40.0 |
+9:17.3 +6.3 |
79.3 8.85 |
||||
45. | #104 |
Blomberg Robert - Siljevall Stefan |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
47:42.6 |
+9:19.9 +2.6 |
79.2 8.89 |
||||
46. | #69 |
Hedström Pär - Hedström Lars |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
47:54.5 |
+9:31.8 +11.9 |
78.9 9.08 |
||||
47. | #68 |
Ottosson Mikael - Ottosson Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
48:44.9 |
+10:22.2 +50.4 |
77.5 9.88 |
||||
48. | #11 |
Granegärd Ida - Granegärd Peter |
Volkswagen Golf |
Ungdomsrally |
49:10.3 |
+10:47.6 +25.4 |
76.9 10.28 |
||||
49. | #77 |
Bohlin Andreas - Bohlin Jan |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
49:22.1 |
+10:59.4 +11.8 |
76.6 10.47 |
||||
50. | #25 |
Lundgren Pelle - Maxe Ronnie |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
49:22.9 1:20 |
+11:00.2 +0.8 |
76.5 10.48 |
||||
51. | #66 |
Nyman Mikael - Berg Stefan |
Opel Ascona A |
Grupp E |
49:34.1 0:30 |
+11:11.4 +11.2 |
76.3 10.66 |
||||
52. | #75 |
Lundin Michael - Hellström Jimmy |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
49:42.0 0:20 |
+11:19.3 +7.9 |
76.1 10.78 |
||||
53. | #20 |
Jäder Marcus - Sällström Patrik |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NEB*** | 1300 RallyCup |
49:47.8 |
+11:25.1 +5.8 |
75.9 10.87 |
|||
54. | #73 |
Komulainen Simon - Schlönzig Lars |
Seat Ibiza |
EYL*** | Grupp E |
50:09.6 |
+11:46.9 +21.8 |
75.4 11.22 |
|||
55. | #79 |
Åsberg Thomas - Eriksson Asa |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E |
50:43.4 |
+12:20.7 +33.8 |
74.5 11.76 |
||||
56. | #27 |
Lagström Mattias - Lagström Thomas |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
51:29.0 |
+13:06.3 +45.6 |
73.4 12.48 |
||||
57. | #12 |
Wallin Tobias - Wallin Kenneth |
Volvo 244 |
Ungdomsrally |
51:51.9 |
+13:29.2 +22.9 |
72.9 12.84 |
||||
58. | #80 |
Selin Andreas - Selin Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
52:01.0 |
+13:38.3 +9.1 |
72.7 12.99 |
||||
59. | #102 |
Werner Lars - Werner Erik |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
53:05.9 0:20 |
+14:43.2 +1:04.9 |
71.2 14.02 |
||||
60. | #9 |
Englund Simon - Englund Par |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Ungdomsrally |
53:28.5 |
+15:05.8 +22.6 |
70.7 14.38 |
||||
61. | #98 |
Nordström Björn - Thunström Robert |
Opel Corsa |
2WD C |
53:32.0 |
+15:09.3 +3.5 |
70.6 14.43 |
||||
62. | #202 |
Gelotte Erik - Åhman Patrik |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD C |
53:42.6 0:20 |
+15:19.9 +10.6 |
70.4 14.60 |
||||
63. | #63 |
Carlsson Emil - Andersson Roger |
Honda Civic |
Grupp E |
53:51.5 |
+15:28.8 +8.9 |
70.2 14.74 |
||||
64. | #14 |
Andersson Andreas - Andersson Tommy |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
53:55.9 |
+15:33.2 +4.4 |
70.1 14.81 |
||||
65. | #81 |
Axelsson Frida - Andersson Gerth |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
54:53.8 |
+16:31.1 +57.9 |
68.9 15.73 |
||||
66. | #10 |
Björklund Lina - Lindberg Patrik |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
55:09.2 |
+16:46.5 +15.4 |
68.5 15.98 |
||||
67. | #13 |
Svensson Marcus - Svensson Kenneth |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
55:41.9 |
+17:19.2 +32.7 |
67.9 16.50 |
||||
68. | #23 |
Hultberg Peter - Larsson Jan |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
58:37.9 |
+20:15.2 +2:56.0 |
64.5 19.29 |
||||
69. | #70 |
Svensson Robin - Svensson Roger |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
58:47.3 0:40 |
+20:24.6 +9.4 |
64.3 19.44 |
||||
70. | #44 |
Karlsson Johan - Gustavsson Ulrik |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
1:01:24.8 |
+23:02.1 +2:37.5 |
61.6 21.94 |
||||
71. | #92 |
Nyberg Markus - Persson Karl Olof |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
1:15:53.9 1:10 |
+37:31.2 +14:29.1 |
49.8 35.73 |
||||
72. | #109 |
Karlsson Rolf - Dalberg Anders |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
1:16:20.9 6:40 |
+37:58.2 +27.0 |
49.5 36.16 |
||||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Palm Henrik - Palm Joakim | Volvo 244 | Ungdomsrally | Rolled | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Blomqvist Thorsell Ida - Thorsell Bengt | Volkswagen Polo GTi | Ungdomsrally | Rolled | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1300 RallyCup | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Elofsson Nicklas - Lindholm Roger | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 1300 RallyCup | Rolled | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Yliniemi Mikael - Forsell Rickard | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1300 RallyCup | Engine | ||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Johansson Tobias - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 4WD A | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #32 |
Hermansson Jennie-Lee - Gustavsson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | XRR*** | 4WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Söderqvist Tobias - Söderqvist Joakim | Toyota Corolla | 2WD A | Clutch | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Johansson Jan - Carlsson Christer | Toyota Corolla | 2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Levin Andreas - Levin Therese | Peugeot 205 GTI | 2WD A | Clutch | ||||||
SS2 | #39 |
Hoffmann Daniel - Ericsson Per-Magnus | Opel Corsa B | XTR*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #41 |
Eriksson Robert - Thapper Jens | Renault Clio R3 | 2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Brinkemar Jonas - Cederlund Camille | Ford Fiesta ST | 2WD A | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Hägglund Jörgen - Kadebro Torbjörn | Volvo 940 | EFY*** | 2WD A | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #51 |
Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Volvo 940 | VOC Elit A | Puncture | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Karlsson Kristoffer - Andersson Lars | Volvo 940 | VOC Elit A | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Suontausta Anton - Peters Andreas | Volvo 940 | VOC Elit A | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Fors Marcus - Fors Daniel | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E | Rolled | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Lindblom Ove - Andersson Liselotte | Saab 99 | Grupp E | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Wimark Anders - Waleteg Andreas | Opel Astra | Grupp E | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Hellström Per-Erik - Nordqvist Kent | Saab 99 | Grupp E | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Wall Cenny - Lindgren Erik | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Palm Conny - Palm Rasmus | Opel Ascona B | Grupp E | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Lekebjer Ola - Lekebjer Kåre | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp E | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #82 |
Nyström Mattias - Axbom Susanne | Subaru Impreza | 4WD B | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #84 |
Johansson Jon - Fammé Alexander | Ford Escort MK6 | 2WD B | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | #87 |
Tengelin Mikael - Andersson Per-Erik | Volvo 242 | 2WD B | Electrical | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Gustafson Uffe - Cardell Jesper | Opel Corsa | 2WD B | Gearbox | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Allo Per - Abrahamsson Tobias | Volvo 940 | VOC Elit B | Over time limit | ||||||
SS2 | #99 |
Vöks Oscar - Vöks Anton | Volkswagen Golf | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Karlsson Emil - Hermansson Magnus | Opel Ascona B | 2WD C | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Borg Fredrik - Jönsson Mats | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Jansson Fredrik - Johansson Andreas | Volvo 240 | VOC Cup | Gearbox | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Johansson Mattias - Markström Christoffer | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired |