2. Rallye Vlára 1980
6. 9. 1980, Slavičín • asphalt - gravel 42.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 47 (47 on list)
1. | #14 |
Landt František - Častulík Josef |
JZD Ploština Loučka |
A2/1600 |
28:45 (1725) |
88.7 |
|||||
2. | #13 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Zaprianov Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1600 |
29:08 (1748) |
+23 +23 |
87.5 0.54 |
||||
3. | #16 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 110 AMK ČST Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
29:54 (1794) |
+1:09 +46 |
85.3 1.62 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A2/1600 |
30:04 (1804) |
+1:19 +10 |
84.8 1.86 |
||||
5. | #22 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Lešinský Aleš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Holešov |
A2/1150 |
30:07 (1807) |
+1:22 +3 |
84.7 1.93 |
||||
6. | #161 |
Štefánek Jan - Klímek Bohuslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Vracov |
A1/1300 |
30:08 (1808) |
+1:23 +1 |
84.6 1.95 |
||||
7. | #36 |
Samiec Augustin - Orsák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lidečko |
A1/1300 |
30:21 (1821) |
+1:36 +13 |
84.0 2.26 |
||||
8. | #42 |
Kainar Karel - Frydrychová Jarmila |
Škoda 110 R AMK Lešná |
A1/Škoda |
30:39 (1839) |
+1:54 +18 |
83.2 2.68 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Plášil Luděk - Kurek Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 Milo Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
30:48 (1848) |
+2:03 +9 |
82.8 2.89 |
||||
10. | #44 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A1/Škoda |
31:12 (1872) |
+2:27 +24 |
81.7 3.46 |
||||
11. | #24 |
Sekanina Jiří - Čožík Oldřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
31:18 (1878) |
+2:33 +6 |
81.5 3.60 |
||||
12. | #10 |
Klimeš Milan - Škrobánek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Temenice |
A2/1600 |
31:20 (1880) |
+2:35 +2 |
81.4 3.65 |
||||
13. | #29 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 |
31:30 (1890) |
+2:45 +10 |
81.0 3.88 |
||||
13. | #17 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk |
Škoda 110 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A2/1150 |
31:30 (1890) |
+2:45 +0 |
81.0 3.88 |
||||
15. | #3 |
Bělíček Jiří - Tymel Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
31:33 (1893) |
+2:48 +3 |
80.8 3.95 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf LS ŽDB Bohumín |
A1/1600 |
31:39 (1899) |
+2:54 +6 |
80.6 4.09 |
||||
17. | #19 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Vácha Josef |
Škoda 110 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
31:49 (1909) |
+3:04 +10 |
80.1 4.33 |
||||
18. | #51 |
Kmoníček Petr - Blecha Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Český Těšín |
A1/Škoda |
31:54 (1914) |
+3:09 +5 |
79.9 4.45 |
||||
19. | #20 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 |
32:02 (1922) |
+3:17 +8 |
79.6 4.64 |
||||
20. | #61 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa František |
Škoda 110 LS JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A1/Škoda |
32:07 (1927) |
+3:22 +5 |
79.4 4.75 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 |
32:18 (1938) |
+3:33 +11 |
78.9 5.01 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Slovák Hubert - Vichtora Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lidečko |
A1/1600 |
32:19 (1939) |
+3:34 +1 |
78.9 5.04 |
||||
23. | #65 |
Břinek Luboš - Kodar Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Vyškov |
A1/Škoda |
32:39 (1959) |
+3:54 +20 |
78.1 5.51 |
||||
24. | #48 |
Hora Roman - Zigmund Josef |
Škoda AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/Škoda |
32:50 (1970) |
+4:05 +11 |
77.7 5.76 |
||||
25. | #39 |
Orság Jaromír - Minář Pavel |
Fiat 128 Silnice Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
33:14 (1994) |
+4:29 +24 |
76.7 6.33 |
||||
26. | #43 |
Baar Václav - Dreiseitl Jiří |
Škoda Sigma Hranice |
A1/Škoda |
33:21 (2001) |
+4:36 +7 |
76.5 6.49 |
||||
27. | #70 |
Kynšt Vladimír - Tyl Pavel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Šumperk |
A1/Škoda |
33:24 (2004) |
+4:39 +3 |
76.3 6.56 |
||||
28. | #57 |
Řihák Pavel - Budík Ivan |
Škoda 100 AK Škoda Brno |
A1/Škoda |
33:26 (2006) |
+4:41 +2 |
76.3 6.61 |
||||
29. | #12 |
Štiler Radomil - Letovská Jiřina |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1600 |
33:31 (2011) |
+4:46 +5 |
76.1 6.73 |
||||
30. | #66 |
Kovařík Jiří - Adamus Jaroslav |
Škoda ČSAD Český Těšín |
A1/Škoda |
33:44 (2024) |
+4:59 +13 |
75.6 7.04 |
||||
31. | #32 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Štěpánek Ivo |
Moskvich 412 AMK VUT Brno |
A1/1600 |
33:51 (2031) |
+5:06 +7 |
75.3 7.20 |
||||
32. | #58 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Paulinský Ladislav |
Škoda VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A1/Škoda |
33:57 (2037) |
+5:12 +6 |
75.1 7.34 |
||||
33. | #64 |
Hrbotický Karel - Kučera Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kyjov |
A1/Škoda |
34:25 (2065) |
+5:40 +28 |
74.1 8.00 |
||||
34. | #26 |
Rodinger Jaroslav - Rodingerová Naďa |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Tvarožná |
A1/1300 |
34:27 (2067) |
+5:42 +2 |
74.0 8.05 |
||||
35. | #76 |
Kypr Vladimír - Kypr Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Otnice |
A2/700 |
34:50 (2090) |
+6:05 +23 |
73.2 8.59 |
||||
36. | #67 |
Hejduk Lubomír - Ermis Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
35:19 1:00 (2119) |
+6:34 +29 |
72.2 9.27 |
||||
37. | #69 |
Drga Vlastislav - Tlusťák Josef |
Škoda JZD Ploština Loučka |
A1/Škoda |
35:35 (2135) |
+6:50 +16 |
71.7 9.65 |
||||
38. | #28 |
Kozlík Josef - Bittner Karel |
AMK Studénka |
A1/1600 |
36:06 (2166) |
+7:21 +31 |
70.6 10.38 |
||||
39. | #50 |
Hrubý Jan - Klabačka Jaroslav |
AMK Hranice |
A1/1300 |
36:17 3:00 (2177) |
+7:32 +11 |
70.3 10.64 |
||||
40. | #46 |
Ohera Miroslav - Daniel Antonín |
Škoda ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
36:23 (2183) |
+7:38 +6 |
70.1 10.78 |
||||
41. | #47 |
Němec Štěpán - Hrbotická Květa |
Škoda 105 S AMK Kyjov |
A1/Škoda |
37:29 (2249) |
+8:44 +1:06 |
68.0 12.33 |
||||
42. | #80 |
Kopecký Miroslav - Sedlák Jan |
Trabant P601 Městský AMK Gottwaldov |
A2/700 |
37:37 1:00 (2257) |
+8:52 +8 |
67.8 12.52 |
||||
43. | #78 |
Svoboda Jan - Novotný Libor |
Trabant P601 AMK Rakvice |
A2/700 |
37:45 1:00 (2265) |
+9:00 +8 |
67.5 12.71 |
||||
44. | #63 |
Vašíček František - Bodlák Mirko |
Škoda 110 LS DP Brno |
A1/Škoda |
42:34 5:00 (2554) |
+13:49 +4:49 |
59.9 19.51 |
||||
45. | #18 |
Kresa Rudolf - Boček Tomáš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1150 |
45:51 14:00 (2751) |
+17:06 +3:17 |
55.6 24.14 |
||||
46. | #77 |
Koudelka Ferdinand - Deák Eöre |
Trabant P601 Státní lesy Olomouc |
A2/700 |
58:43 14:00 (3523) |
+29:58 +12:52 |
43.4 42.31 |
||||
47. | #31 |
Šubrt Antonín - Pastrňák Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 ŽDB Bohumín |
A1/1600 |
1:03:09 13:00 (3789) |
+34:24 +4:26 |
40.4 48.56 |
||||
Retirements
19 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Polášek Pavel - Oth Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #5 |
Klimek Vítězslav - Klimek Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #8 |
Zedník Petr - Píža Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #9 |
Kuchař Ladislav - Bek Svatopluk |
Sigma Hranice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Juřena Jiří - Hošák Miroslav |
AMK Vsetín |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Novotný Ladislav - Brada Jaroslav |
Fiat 127 AMK Břidličná |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Richter Radim - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 Silnice Olomouc |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Mráka Milan - Něnička Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Svoboda Miloš - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK I. Brněnská strojírna Mikulov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #52 |
Piekarz Antonín - Klega Jar. |
Škoda Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 Státní lesy Olomouc |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #55 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Klimkovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #59 |
Platzek Petr - Jedlička Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #60 |
Vitt Josef - Vitt Robert |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #62 |
Fridrich Jiří - Richtera Václav |
Škoda 110 R Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Opava |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #73 |
Morev Jiří - Holub Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zdounky |
A1/Škoda | Fatal accident | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Mikšík Čestmír - Kohoutek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Sigma Olomouc |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 6. 2014]