12. Rallye Lovosice 1976
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1976, Lovosice • asphalt - gravel 25.75 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #23 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
17:58 (1078) |
86.0 |
|||||
2. | #19 |
Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
18:16 (1096) |
+18 +18 |
84.6 0.70 |
||||
3. | #29 |
Franta Václav - Filip Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Starý Plzenec |
A2/1150 |
18:53 (1133) |
+55 +37 |
81.8 2.14 |
||||
4. | #35 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1150 |
19:20 (1160) |
+1:22 +27 |
79.9 3.18 |
||||
5. | #91 |
Kundrát František - Koláček Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Frymburk |
A1/1600 |
19:45 (1185) |
+1:47 +25 |
78.2 4.16 |
||||
6. | #55 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
19:47 (1187) |
+1:49 +2 |
78.1 4.23 |
||||
7. | #107 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS VÚMV Praha |
A1/1150 |
20:08 (1208) |
+2:10 +21 |
76.7 5.05 |
||||
8. | #86 |
Dlouhý Karel - Jirásek Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 C ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1600 |
20:34 1:00 (1234) |
+2:36 +26 |
75.1 6.06 |
||||
9. | #97 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
20:45 (1245) |
+2:47 +11 |
74.5 6.49 |
||||
10. | #118 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
20:46 (1246) |
+2:48 +1 |
74.4 6.52 |
||||
11. | #115 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Velké Hamry |
A1/1150 |
21:18 1:00 (1278) |
+3:20 +32 |
72.5 7.77 |
||||
12. | #88 |
Štěpán Karel - Dvořák Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1600 |
21:35 1:00 (1295) |
+3:37 +17 |
71.6 8.43 |
||||
13. | #12 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1300 |
21:37 2:00 (1297) |
+3:39 +2 |
71.5 8.50 |
||||
14. | #92 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Štefan |
Fiat 128 Rally AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
21:38 1:00 (1298) |
+3:40 +1 |
71.4 8.54 |
||||
15. | #101 |
Jurčík František - Kadlec |
Fiat 127 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
21:46 1:00 (1306) |
+3:48 +8 |
71.0 8.85 |
||||
16. | #84 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
22:11 1:00 (1331) |
+4:13 +25 |
69.6 9.83 |
||||
17. | #129 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
22:18 (1338) |
+4:20 +7 |
69.3 10.10 |
||||
18. | #114 |
Domín Bohumil - Květoň Josef |
Škoda 100 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
22:53 1:00 (1373) |
+4:55 +35 |
67.5 11.46 |
||||
19. | #25 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
22:57 4:00 (1377) |
+4:59 +4 |
67.3 11.61 |
||||
20. | #94 |
Čefelín Ladislav - Žamboch Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
23:26 3:00 (1406) |
+5:28 +29 |
65.9 12.74 |
||||
21. | #119 |
Kolovrátek Jiří - Chladová Marie |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
23:27 1:00 (1407) |
+5:29 +1 |
65.9 12.78 |
||||
22. | #89 |
Doubek František - Špacírová Věra |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
24:11 5:00 (1451) |
+6:13 +44 |
63.9 14.49 |
||||
23. | #7 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
24:23 6:00 (1463) |
+6:25 +12 |
63.4 14.95 |
||||
24. | #85 |
Fiala František - Míč Jan |
Fiat 128 MSK Praha |
A1/1600 |
24:26 5:00 (1466) |
+6:28 +3 |
63.2 15.07 |
||||
25. | #96 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Louny |
A1/1600 |
24:57 5:00 (1497) |
+6:59 +31 |
61.9 16.27 |
||||
26. | #71 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef |
Wartburg 353 AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 |
24:58 5:00 (1498) |
+7:00 +1 |
61.9 16.31 |
||||
27. | #95 |
Šiška Emil - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1600 |
26:37 5:00 (1597) |
+8:39 +1:39 |
58.0 20.16 |
||||
28. | #3 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A5/3000 |
26:40 6:00 (1600) |
+8:42 +3 |
57.9 20.27 |
||||
29. | #73 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
26:51 5:00 (1611) |
+8:53 +11 |
57.5 20.70 |
||||
30. | #8 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková Helena |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
27:05 8:00 (1625) |
+9:07 +14 |
57.0 21.24 |
|||
31. | #70 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
27:35 3:00 (1655) |
+9:37 +30 |
56.0 22.41 |
||||
32. | #9 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
27:55 8:00 (1675) |
+9:57 +20 |
55.3 23.18 |
||||
33. | #134 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 |
27:56 4:20 (1676) |
+9:58 +1 |
55.3 23.22 |
||||
34. | #2 |
Herbst Miloš - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
29:23 11:00 (1763) |
+11:25 +1:27 |
52.6 26.60 |
||||
35. | #13 |
Lamarque Gerard - Dobiáš Josef |
Škoda 120 S Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1300 |
29:41 9:00 (1781) |
+11:43 +18 |
52.0 27.30 |
||||
36. | #47 |
Koukal Jiří - Novotná Dagmar |
Škoda 110 L AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1150 |
29:50 8:00 (1790) |
+11:52 +9 |
51.8 27.65 |
||||
37. | #146 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Jánský |
AMK Sedlčany |
A5/3000 |
30:05 11:00 (1805) |
+12:07 +15 |
51.4 28.23 |
||||
38. | #72 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
30:10 9:00 (1810) |
+12:12 +5 |
51.2 28.43 |
||||
39. | #20 |
Šofr Pavel - Hendrych |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
30:21 10:00 (1821) |
+12:23 +11 |
50.9 28.85 |
||||
40. | #145 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
30:24 11:00 (1824) |
+12:26 +3 |
50.8 28.97 |
||||
41. | #65 |
Hejda Pavel - Mühlstein |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
31:47 10:00 (1907) |
+13:49 +1:23 |
48.6 32.19 |
||||
42. | #37 |
Beran Karel - Beran Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
31:57 11:00 (1917) |
+13:59 +10 |
48.4 32.58 |
||||
43. | #6 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
34:40 16:00 (2080) |
+16:42 +2:43 |
44.6 38.91 |
||||
44. | #82 |
Cipro Miroslav - Ciprová Alena |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
38:54 17:00 (2334) |
+20:56 +4:14 |
39.7 48.78 |
||||
45. | #51 |
Kofroň Jan - Mitiska Antonín |
Škoda 110 R ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1150 |
39:01 17:00 (2341) |
+21:03 +7 |
39.6 49.05 |
||||
46. | #109 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
39:27 17:00 (2367) |
+21:29 +26 |
39.2 50.06 |
||||
47. | #100 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
41:37 16:20 (2497) |
+23:39 +2:10 |
37.1 55.11 |
||||
48. | #130 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/600 |
45:57 21:00 (2757) |
+27:59 +4:20 |
33.6 65.20 |
||||
49. | #80 |
Opolský Luboš - Chalupa Petr |
Škoda 100 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1000 |
46:25 22:20 (2785) |
+28:27 +28 |
33.3 66.29 |
||||
50. | #59 |
Zástava Jiří - Kříž Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
46:52 24:00 (2812) |
+28:54 +27 |
33.0 67.34 |
||||
51. | #48 |
Roček Karel - Langer Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1150 |
47:19 26:00 (2839) |
+29:21 +27 |
32.7 68.39 |
||||
52. | #76 |
Ulbricht Karel - Förster Werner |
Škoda 100 L AMK Děčín |
A2/1000 |
47:30 25:00 (2850) |
+29:32 +11 |
32.5 68.82 |
||||
53. | #11 |
Halbich Zdeněk - Halbich Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A5/3000 |
47:31 27:00 (2851) |
+29:33 +1 |
32.5 68.85 |
||||
54. | #135 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A2/600 |
51:18 25:00 (3078) |
+33:20 +3:47 |
30.1 77.67 |
||||
55. | #120 |
Plachta Josef - Čekan Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
55:36 30:00 (3336) |
+37:38 +4:18 |
27.8 87.69 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Tůma Petr - Kučera Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Homr Miloslav - Fous Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #17 |
Cink Jaroslav - Růžička |
Škoda 120 S AMK Blatná |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #18 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #24 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Motyčka Josef - Konečný Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Volf Miloslav - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A5/3000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Vejžvalda František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Němec Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Žirovnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Horejš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Hamerník Jan - Hájek |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Vebr Jaroslav - Silný Ivan |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Honzík Karel - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobříš |
A5/3000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Süssemilch - Žáček | A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #58 |
Holubec Václav - Řánek |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Stryja Stanislav - Procházka Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Krupka |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Pištora Jaroslav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Škoda 100 Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Černý Antonín - Pohlreich Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #74 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 100 MSK Praha |
AN *** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #77 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Vačkář Petr - Frnoch Josef |
Škoda 100 ČSAO České Budějovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #81 |
Fišer Karel - Havelka |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Kučera Bořek - Baroch Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Lysá nad Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Kratochvíl Jan - Mrklas Pavel |
Saab 96 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #90 |
Rothe Ladislav - Marhoul Petr | Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Heřman Pavel - Charvát Karel |
AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Jára Zdeněk - Ostrovský Lumír |
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Polčák Jiří - Matoušek Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
TAA*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #110 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #112 |
Maršík František - Kučera Milan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #113 |
Čemus Jan - Mareš Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #121 |
Krečman Jan - Kalfeřt Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #124 |
Klinger Jaroslav - Skalický Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #125 |
Formánek Jiří - Forejtová Hana |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #126 |
Porsch Karel - Szöcs Vili |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABL*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #127 |
Mudra Petr - Novák |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #128 |
Vích Jiří - Kindl Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #133 |
Mlíčko Josef - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #142 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #143 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #144 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A5/3000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #147 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #149 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych Rudolf st. |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #150 |
Suchopár Václav - Čáp Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 5. 2014]