lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Rallye Jizera 1978

9. 7. 1978, Železný Brod • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Championship B

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#47flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Železný Brod
A2/1150
31:50
(1910)
2.#10flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Dvořák Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
A5/2000
32:27
(1947)
+37
 +37
3.#?flagflag Šmída Václav
- Janeček Petr
icon Škoda
AMK Třebechovice
A2/1150
32:52
(1972)
+1:02
 +25
4.#51flagflag Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
A2/1150
32:57
(1977)
+1:07
 +5
5.#65flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A1/Škoda
33:27
(2007)
+1:37
 +30
6.#38flagflag Hampl Stanislav
- Mokrý Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Trutnov
A2/1300
33:48
(2028)
+1:58
 +21
7.#23flagflag Křivohlávek Emil
- Trojek Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A2/1600
34:05
(2045)
+2:15
 +17
8.#50flagflag Kiška Josef
- Hájek Karel
icon Škoda 110
AMK Plumlov
A2/1150
34:31
(2071)
+2:41
 +26
9.#66flagflag Uhřík Jiří
- Pelášek Antonín
icon Škoda 110 R
JZD Podhoran Lukov
A1/Škoda
34:49
(2089)
+2:59
 +18
10.#61flagflag Kubešová Jitka
- Hudský Ladislav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Železný Brod
A1/Škoda
34:57
(2097)
+3:07
 +8
11.#11flagflag Drtina Milan
- Utratil Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A5/2000
34:58
(2098)
+3:08
 +1
12.#31flagflag Kyncl Luboš
- Petráš Eduard
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Autoškola Trutnov
A2/1300
35:11
(2111)
+3:21
 +13
13.#60flagflag Brückner Jiří
- Eliášová Jarmila
icon Škoda 110
AMK Litovel
A2/1150
35:18
(2118)
+3:28
 +7
14.#57flagflag Špůr Jan
- Novotný Václav
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A2/1150
35:37
(2137)
+3:47
 +19
15.#84flagflag Cága Tomáš
- Ermis Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
A1/Škoda
35:39
(2139)
+3:49
 +2
16.#96flagflag Jakeš Miloslav
- Filip Petr
icon Škoda 100
AMK Police nad Metují
A2/1000
35:44
(2144)
+3:54
 +5
17.#53flagflag Hock Karel
- Dvořák Jindřich
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Ústí nad Orlicí
A2/1150
35:45
(2145)
+3:55
 +1
18.#24flagflag Hantsch Josef
- Militký Ladislav
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Česká Skalice
A2/1150
35:47
(2147)
+3:57
 +2
19.#39flagflag Sedláček Drahoslav
- Bittner Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Hradec Králové
A2/1300
36:04
(2164)
+4:14
 +17
20.#123flagflag Malý Pavel
- Zítek Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Valašské Meziříčí
A1/1600
36:06
(2166)
+4:16
 +2
21.#102flagflag Kolář Pavel
- Bulíř Jan
icon Škoda 100
AMK Mladá Boleslav - venkov
A2/1000
36:14
(2174)
+4:24
 +8
22.#99flagflag Nohel Milan
- Losenický Pavel
icon Škoda 100
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/1000
36:32
(2192)
+4:42
 +18
23.#101flagflag Soukeník Karel
- Špička Vlastimil
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Litovel
A2/1000
36:50
(2210)
+5:00
 +18
24.#2flagflag Chomínová Miloslava
- Slavíková Anna
icon Škoda 110 RC
AMK Chrudim
A5/2000
36:52
(2212)
+5:02
 +2
25.#69flagflag Melcher Petr
- Polách Petr
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Zábřeh
A1/Škoda
36:53
(2213)
+5:03
 +1
26.#59flagflag Gill Tomáš
- Nekuda Jaromír
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK ČST Ostrava
A2/1150
36:58
(2218)
+5:08
 +5
27.#82flagflag Havíř Ladislav
- Černilovský Jiří
icon Škoda
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A1/Škoda
37:05
(2225)
+5:15
 +7
28.#122flagflag Matýsek Vladimír
- Musial Jiří
icon Lada 1600
AMK Důl Petřvald
A1/1600
37:16
(2236)
+5:26
 +11
29.#52flagflag Horčička Josef
- Švihálek Jiří
icon Škoda 110
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1150
37:20
(2240)
+5:30
 +4
30.#67flagflag Grulich Jaroslav
- Kiška Jiří
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Plumlov
A1/Škoda
37:21
(2241)
+5:31
 +1
31.#92flagflag Tykva Bohumil
- Rodaň Josef
icon Škoda 110
AMK Jičín
A2/1150
37:32
(2252)
+5:42
 +11
32.#93flagflag Horák Jan
- Horáková Jana
icon Škoda 100
AMK Kroměříž
A2/1000
37:45
(2265)
+5:55
 +13
33.#26flagflag Hiess Vlastimil
- Nesrsta Zdeněk
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
37:45
(2265)
+5:55
 +0
34.#21flagflag Sedláček Miroslav
- Svoboda Milan

AMK Třebíč
A2/1000
37:49
(2269)
+5:59
 +4
35.#7flagflag Mocek Václav
- Linhart Vojtěch
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A5/2000
38:21
(2301)
+6:31
 +32
36.#78flagflag Fridrich Jiří
- Richtera Václav
icon Škoda
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A1/Škoda
38:35
(2315)
+6:45
 +14
37.#48flagflag Baar Vladimír
- Mareth František
icon Škoda 110 LS
OSP Opava
A2/1150
38:46
(2326)
+6:56
 +11
38.#?flagflag Menšík Jiří
- Macurová Miroslava
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Plumlov
A1/Škoda
38:50
(2330)
+7:00
 +4
39.#?flagflag Galat František
- Nevečeřalová Jitka
icon Lada VAZ 21011
TMS Pardubice
A1/1600
39:06
(2346)
+7:16
 +16
40.#126flagflag Klimesch Václav
- Vacek Tomáš
icon Škoda 100
AMK Police nad Metují
A1/1600
39:08
(2348)
+7:18
 +2
41.#98flagflag Knápek Zdeněk
- Václavek Milan
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Rožnov
A2/1000
39:09
(2349)
+7:19
 +1
42.#104flagflag Vošmera Karel
- Cigánek Luděk
icon Škoda 100
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/1000
39:43
(2383)
+7:53
 +34
43.#109flagflag Rozsypal Jiří
- Rušikvas Stanislav
icon Škoda
ARC Brno
A2/1000
39:48
(2388)
+7:58
 +5
44.#35flagflag Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Zdounky
A2/1300
39:53
(2393)
+8:03
 +5
45.#79flagflag Burýšek Jiří
- Motyka Evžen
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Královo Pole
A1/Škoda
40:24
(2424)
+8:34
 +31
46.#81flagflag Kuchař Václav
- Nadrchal Jan
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Hranice
A1/Škoda
40:38
(2438)
+8:48
 +14
47.#73flagflag Ringel Břetislav
- Kurek Josef
icon Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A1/Škoda
41:26
(2486)
+9:36
 +48
48.#113flagflag Kotyza Zdeněk
- Suchomel Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601
ŽAZ Vamberk
A2/600
42:48
(2568)
+10:58
 +1:22
49.#85flagflag Kadala Vladimír
- Machačík Ladislav
icon Škoda
AMK Kojetín
A1/Škoda
42:53
(2573)
+11:03
 +5
50.#74flagflag Hrbotický Karel
- Hrbotická Květa
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Kyjov
A1/Škoda
43:00
(2580)
+11:10
 +7
51.#108flagflag Šec Petr
- Pindur Milan
icon Škoda 100
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A2/1000
43:24
(2604)
+11:34
 +24
52.#?flagflag Šimčík Martin
- Šrámek Rudolf

ARC Brno
A1/1600
43:55
(2635)
+12:05
 +31
53.#13flagflag Voznica Josef
- Šigut Bohuslav
icon Škoda 110
AMK Hlučín
A5/2000
50:25
(3025)
+18:35
 +6:30
54.#105flagflag Moural Karel
- Bártek Jan
icon Škoda 100
AMK Plumlov
A2/1000
57:38
(3458)
+25:48
 +7:13
55.#114flagflag Svoboda Jan
- Novotný Libor
icon Trabant P601
AMK Břeclav
A2/600
59:28
(3568)
+27:38
 +1:50
56.#22flagflag Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller Karel
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Opava
A2/1600
1:04:57
(3897)
+33:07
 +5:29
57.#55flagflag Krejčí Bohumil
- Jandák Pavel
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1150
1:07:18
(4038)
+35:28
 +2:21
58.#115flagflag Deák Eöre
- Horák František
icon Trabant P601
ASS Olomouc
A2/600
1:07:33
(4053)
+35:43
 +15

Retirements

#1flagflag Rozehnal Vratislav
- Drda Miroslav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Škoda Gottwaldov
A5/2000
Retired
#3flagflag Majšajdr Aleš
- Malina Stanislav
icon Škoda 110 RC
AMK Rychnov nad Kněžnou
A5/2000
Retired
#4flagflag Kolařík Jiří
- Plášil Otakar
icon Lada VAZ 2101
Sigma Olomouc
A5/2000
Retired
#5flagflag David Libor
- Kaňok Stanislav
icon Škoda 110 R
Sport RD Rýmařov
A5/2000
Retired
#8flagflag Chmelař Ladislav
- Boček Tomáš
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Uherský Brod
A5/2000
Retired
#12flagflag Kopecký Ivo
- Chmelík Ladislav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Kostelec n. Orl.
A5/2000
Retired
#14flagflag Polášek Pavel
- Juříček Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LS
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A5/2000
Retired
#25flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Chalupa Josef
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Kroměříž
A5/2000
Retired
#27flagflag Baďura Petr
- Řihošek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Zdounky
A2/1600
Retired
#32flagflag Gromus Josef
- Gromus Jan
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1300
Retired
#33flagflag Hatala Milan
- Komosný Jan
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Bažantnice Hodonín
A2/1300
Retired
#34flagflag Horálek Miroslav
- Hlavsa Jaromír
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Rapotín
A2/1300
Retired
#36flagflag Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Gottwaldov
A2/1300
Retired
#62flagflag Hýsek Radek
- Ladýřová Eva
icon Škoda 110
Autoškola Brno
A1/Škoda
Retired
#63flagflag Nevečeřalová Jitka
- Hancková Jaroslava
icon Škoda 100
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A1/Škoda
Retired
#64flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sepap Štětí
A1/Škoda
Retired
#70flagflag Przybylek Vladislav
- Šťastný František
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Holešov
A1/Škoda
Retired
#71flagflag Hlavatý Vladimír
- Hlavatý Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Rudník
A1/Škoda
Retired
#72flagflag Pastyřík
- Kubáček František
icon Škoda 105 S
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A1/Škoda
Retired
#75flagflag Prouza Otto
- Veselka Aleš
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Náchod
A1/Škoda
Retired
#76flagflag Vondrák Miloš
- Vosátko Karel
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Hradec Králové
A1/Škoda
Retired
#77flagflag Hlava Libor
- Hrdina Miroslav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Ústí nad Orlicí
A1/Škoda
Retired
#80flagflag Heinz František
- Javořík Dušan
icon Škoda 110
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/Škoda
Retired
#83flagflag Svoboda Miloš
- Zhoř Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LS
Zetor Brno
A1/Škoda
Retired
#91flagflag Kraus Josef
- Neumann Jiří
icon Škoda 100
AMK Autoškola Trutnov
A2/1000
Retired
#95flagflag Kohout Tomáš
- Nedbal Lubomír
icon Škoda 100
AMK Bruntál
A2/1000
Retired
#100flagflag Sekanina Jiří
- Čožík Oldřich
icon Škoda 100
AMK Šumperk
A2/1000
Retired
#103flagflag Pražák Jiří
- Malásek Vlastimil
icon Škoda 100
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/1000
Retired
#106flagflag Slíva Libor
- Gelnar Pavel
icon Škoda 100
AMK Hlučín
A2/1000
Retired
#110flagflag Švábenský Jiří
- Adam Vlastimil
icon Škoda 100
AMK Geodézie Brno - Město
A2/1000
Retired
#111flagflag Mach Jaroslav
- Falta Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Stěžery
A2/600
Retired
#124flagflag Koval Zdeněk
- Knap Stanislav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Škoda Gottwaldov
A5/2000
Retired
#125flagflag Pospíšil Jaroslav
- Školoudík Josef
icon Polski Fiat 125p
AMK Nové Dvory
A1/1600
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 1. 2019]