1. Rallye Vysočinou 1974
26. 5. 1974, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #140 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala Vladimír |
Fiat 125 AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/2500 |
10:35 (635) |
||||||
2. | #11 |
Hejna Václav - Hejnová Š. |
AMK Praha |
A1/1150 |
11:06 (666) |
+31 +31 |
|||||
3. | #120 |
Ferus František - Polomis Čestmír |
PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
11:20 (680) |
+45 +14 |
|||||
4. | #125 |
Pospíchal Josef - Štáf Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 |
11:24 (684) |
+49 +4 |
|||||
5. | #90 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 100 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
11:27 (687) |
+52 +3 |
|||||
6. | #91 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
11:29 (689) |
+54 +2 |
|||||
7. | #118 |
Rejmon Ivan - Kozák Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
11:33 (693) |
+58 +4 |
|||||
8. | #123 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1300 |
11:35 (695) |
+1:00 +2 |
|||||
9. | #88 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
11:36 (696) |
+1:01 +1 |
|||||
10. | #66 |
Charvát Karel - Chalupník Václav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
11:39 (699) |
+1:04 +3 |
|||||
11. | #131 |
Jankovský Jiří - Klaban Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Geodézie Liberec |
B5/2500 |
11:41 (701) |
+1:06 +2 |
|||||
12. | #116 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Koza František |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
11:44 (704) |
+1:09 +3 |
|||||
12. | #59 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
11:44 (704) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
12. | #112 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
11:44 (704) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
15. | #107 |
Vošlajer Ivan - Máder Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
11:50 (710) |
+1:15 +6 |
|||||
16. | #100 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
11:51 (711) |
+1:16 +1 |
|||||
16. | #23 |
Mareš Ivan - Brynda Petr |
AMK Benešov u Prahy |
A1/1600 |
11:51 (711) |
+1:16 +0 |
|||||
18. | #108 |
Bureš Stanislav - Červa J. |
AMK Louny |
A2/1150 |
11:54 (714) |
+1:19 +3 |
|||||
19. | #62 |
Cipra Ivan - Vališ Vl. |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
11:58 (718) |
+1:23 +4 |
|||||
20. | #4 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1150 |
12:00 (720) |
+1:25 +2 |
|||||
21. | #80 |
Vostrejš František - Kala Jaroslav |
AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1000 |
12:01 (721) |
+1:26 +1 |
|||||
22. | #87 |
Bychl Miloš - Roubíček Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:02 (722) |
+1:27 +1 |
|||||
23. | #9 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
12:04 (724) |
+1:29 +2 |
|||||
24. | #79 |
Maxa Ladislav - Rys František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
12:08 (728) |
+1:33 +4 |
|||||
25. | #77 |
Novotný Petr - Ender P. |
Škoda 100 L AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
12:09 (729) |
+1:34 +1 |
|||||
26. | #6 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
12:14 (734) |
+1:39 +5 |
|||||
27. | #81 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Hobža Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1000 |
12:15 (735) |
+1:40 +1 |
|||||
28. | #109 |
Stýblo Jiří - Stýblová-Holušová Zuzana |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČST Praha |
A2/1150 |
12:17 (737) |
+1:42 +2 |
|||||
28. | #102 |
Straka Miroslav - Drnec Jaroslav |
Renault 8 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
12:17 (737) |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
28. | #82 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1000 |
12:17 (737) |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
31. | #70 |
Pichlík Vlastimil - Křižan Josef |
Škoda 100 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
12:18 (738) |
+1:43 +1 |
|||||
31. | #84 |
Augustin Milan - Augustin V. |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:18 (738) |
+1:43 +0 |
|||||
33. | #55 |
Svárovský J. - Blažek Josef |
AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
12:19 (739) |
+1:44 +1 |
|||||
34. | #16 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 127 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1150 |
12:20 (740) |
+1:45 +1 |
|||||
35. | #24 |
Staněk Petr - Kutiš Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
12:22 (742) |
+1:47 +2 |
|||||
36. | #122 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Vališ J. |
AMK Mníšek pod Brdy |
A2/1300 |
12:23 (743) |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
36. | #61 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Škola František |
Renault 8 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
12:23 (743) |
+1:48 +0 |
|||||
38. | #121 |
Moudrý Jiří - Myška Pavel |
AMK RT Praha |
A2/1300 |
12:24 (744) |
+1:49 +1 |
|||||
39. | #10 |
Straka I. - Štěbeták |
AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1150 |
12:26 (746) |
+1:51 +2 |
|||||
40. | #17 |
Jelen K. - Šabata I. |
ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
12:30 (750) |
+1:55 +4 |
|||||
41. | #65 |
Svoboda Jan - Činčura Josef |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
12:33 (753) |
+1:58 +3 |
|||||
42. | #30 |
Starý Miroslav - Hruška |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 10 |
A2/600 |
12:38 (758) |
+2:03 +5 |
|||||
42. | #13 |
Havel J. - Böhm Petr |
AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
12:38 (758) |
+2:03 +0 |
|||||
44. | #54 |
Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
12:39 (759) |
+2:04 +1 |
|||||
45. | #1 |
Lamarque Gerard - Topinka Karel |
Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
12:40 (760) |
+2:05 +1 |
|||||
45. | #86 |
Gajer Jan - Spěšný Karel |
AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:40 (760) |
+2:05 +0 |
|||||
47. | #117 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Vedralová Květoslava |
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
B5/2500 |
12:42 (762) |
+2:07 +2 |
|||||
48. | #25 |
Kneschke Boris - Bárta Lad. |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
12:45 (765) |
+2:10 +3 |
|||||
49. | #34 |
Riegl Herbert - Dubský I. |
Trabant P601 AMK TIBA Praha |
A2/600 |
12:47 (767) |
+2:12 +2 |
|||||
50. | #50 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Cihelka Jan |
ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:49 (769) |
+2:14 +2 |
|||||
50. | #63 |
Válek Bedřich - Psota Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
12:49 (769) |
+2:14 +0 |
|||||
52. | #47 |
Steller Ladislav - Šroubek L. |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
12:50 (770) |
+2:15 +1 |
|||||
52. | #126 |
Muzikant Antonín - Maleček V. |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
12:50 (770) |
+2:15 +0 |
|||||
54. | #33 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
12:52 (772) |
+2:17 +2 |
|||||
55. | #60 |
Dvořák V. - Dvořáková L. |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
12:54 (774) |
+2:19 +2 |
|||||
56. | #32 |
Sýkora Václav - Šípek Milan |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
12:55 (775) |
+2:20 +1 |
|||||
57. | #110 |
Ládr Jaroslav - Grohman J. |
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1300 |
12:57 (777) |
+2:22 +2 |
|||||
58. | #68 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
12:58 (778) |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
58. | #18 |
Chochole J. - Lipka J. |
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
12:58 (778) |
+2:23 +0 |
|||||
58. | #103 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Doležal Rudolf |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
12:58 (778) |
+2:23 +0 |
|||||
61. | #67 |
Pavlovský J. - Sviták J. |
AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
12:59 (779) |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
61. | #15 |
Jeníček Jiří - Jeníček Vladimír |
AMK Pacov |
A1/1150 |
12:59 (779) |
+2:24 +0 |
|||||
63. | #69 |
Sedlák Milan - Andrusiow Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
13:00 (780) |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
64. | #5 |
Michálek František - Krejča Stanislav |
AMK Nová Včelnice |
A1/1600 |
13:04 (784) |
+2:29 +4 |
|||||
65. | #43 |
Steller Jan - Bělohlávková Dagmar |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
13:06 (786) |
+2:31 +2 |
|||||
66. | #46 |
Grymová Ludmila - Lainer František |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
13:07 (787) |
+2:32 +1 |
|||||
67. | #45 |
Pavelek Milan - Štecinger Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
13:08 (788) |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
68. | #26 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Šelais |
Moskvich 412 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1600 |
13:13 (793) |
+2:38 +5 |
|||||
68. | #76 |
Urban Stanislav - Zeman J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Litoměřice město |
A2/1000 |
13:13 (793) |
+2:38 +0 |
|||||
70. | #36 |
Novák Vladimír - Sekan Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Řevnice |
A2/600 |
13:16 (796) |
+2:41 +3 |
|||||
70. | #3 |
Zelenka - Dušek |
AMK Humpolec |
A1/1150 |
13:16 (796) |
+2:41 +0 |
|||||
72. | #51 |
Strejc Václav - Schreiner |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
13:19 (799) |
+2:44 +3 |
|||||
72. | #40 |
Kálal Ivan - Peer Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Kolín |
A2/600 |
13:19 (799) |
+2:44 +0 |
|||||
74. | #12 |
Suk J. - Suková V. |
AMK Praha |
A1/1150 |
13:21 (801) |
+2:46 +2 |
|||||
74. | #89 |
Diviš Josef - Babický Petr |
ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
13:21 (801) |
+2:46 +0 |
|||||
76. | #7 |
Náměstek Jan - Vaňková R. |
AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A1/1150 |
13:22 (802) |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
77. | #72 |
Kolář J. - Kolář V. |
PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
13:23 (803) |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
78. | #138 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan |
ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/2500 |
13:28 (808) |
+2:53 +5 |
|||||
79. | #20 |
Štěpánová Alena - Schestauberová Květa |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 |
13:37 (817) |
+3:02 +9 |
|||||
80. | #42 |
Minařík M. - Fortelka L. |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
13:44 (824) |
+3:09 +7 |
|||||
81. | #38 |
Smažík Kristian - Hrstka Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 |
14:03 (843) |
+3:28 +19 |
|||||
82. | #52 |
Eöllös Juraj - Kubín |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
14:09 (849) |
+3:34 +6 |
|||||
83. | #44 |
Bedrník Pavel - Matějka Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 |
14:28 (868) |
+3:53 +19 |
|||||
84. | #14 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
14:29 (869) |
+3:54 +1 |
|||||
85. | #74 |
Veselý Jan - Hořejší J. |
AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
14:57 (897) |
+4:22 +28 |
|||||
86. | #41 |
Palivec Jaroslav - Gillar Štěpán |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
15:14 (914) |
+4:39 +17 |
|||||
87. | #78 |
Hyreš P. - Červenka |
AMK Praha |
A2/1000 |
15:47 (947) |
+5:12 +33 |
|||||
88. | #2 |
Hegr J. - Drbohlav Ivan |
AMK Louny |
A1/1150 |
15:51 (951) |
+5:16 +4 |
|||||
89. | #83 |
Nykodým Jiří - Kubíček J. |
AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A2/1000 |
17:09 (1029) |
+6:34 +1:18 |
|||||
90. | #35 |
Ondráček Milan - Hlavatý František |
Trabant P601 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1000 |
18:14 (1094) |
+7:39 +1:05 |
|||||
91. | #21 |
Maška J. - Jaroš J. |
AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1600 |
18:43 (1123) |
+8:08 +29 |
|||||
92. | #119 |
Svoboda K. - Pavlovský J. |
AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1150 |
18:52 (1132) |
+8:17 +9 |
|||||
93. | #130 |
Fuchs Jiří - Pechoušek Jan |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
B5/2500 |
19:40 (1180) |
+9:05 +48 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [9. 6. 2016]