9. Rallye Vysočina Tišnov 1989
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1989, Tišnov • asphalt - gravel 93.03 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #54 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
A/1300 |
59:46 (3586) |
93.4 |
|||||
2. | #28 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 |
1:00:12 (3612) |
+26 +26 |
92.7 0.28 |
||||
3. | #132 |
Enge Břetislav - Šimon Radovan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:00:38 (3638) |
+52 +26 |
92.1 0.56 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:00:40 (3640) |
+54 +2 |
92.0 0.58 |
||||
5. | #50 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/1300 |
1:01:16 (3676) |
+1:30 +36 |
91.1 0.97 |
||||
6. | #4 |
Černý Jiří - Gondáš Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
1:01:17 (3677) |
+1:31 +1 |
91.1 0.98 |
||||
7. | #34 |
Talián Stanislav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Miloňovice |
A/1300 |
1:01:23 (3683) |
+1:37 +6 |
90.9 1.04 |
||||
8. | #58 |
Jón Jiří - Janata Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:01:23 (3683) |
+1:37 +0 |
90.9 1.04 |
||||
9. | #9 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Škoda 130 L JZD Senice na Hané |
A/1300 |
1:01:35 (3695) |
+1:49 +12 |
90.6 1.17 |
||||
10. | #29 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:01:57 (3717) |
+2:11 +22 |
90.1 1.41 |
||||
11. | #36 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 |
1:01:58 (3718) |
+2:12 +1 |
90.1 1.42 |
||||
12. | #39 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
1:02:16 (3736) |
+2:30 +18 |
89.6 1.61 |
||||
13. | #37 |
Novotný Vladimír - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:02:35 (3755) |
+2:49 +19 |
89.2 1.82 |
||||
14. | #32 |
Markvart František - Straková Jitka |
Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:02:46 (3766) |
+3:00 +11 |
88.9 1.93 |
||||
15. | #59 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:03:15 (3795) |
+3:29 +29 |
88.2 2.25 |
||||
16. | #55 |
Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 |
1:03:48 (3828) |
+4:02 +33 |
87.5 2.60 |
||||
17. | #41 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:04:19 (3859) |
+4:33 +31 |
86.8 2.93 |
||||
18. | #57 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A/1300 |
1:04:29 (3869) |
+4:43 +10 |
86.6 3.04 |
||||
19. | #137 |
Hodek Jiří - Sazama Václav |
Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:04:31 (3871) |
+4:45 +2 |
86.5 3.06 |
||||
20. | #47 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+4:54 +9 |
86.3 3.16 |
||||
21. | #98 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:54 (3894) |
+5:08 +14 |
86.0 3.31 |
||||
22. | #94 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Zátopek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:09 (3909) |
+5:23 +15 |
85.7 3.47 |
||||
23. | #102 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:27 (3927) |
+5:41 +18 |
85.3 3.67 |
||||
24. | #75 |
Mazanec Milan - Pechek Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:36 (3936) |
+5:50 +9 |
85.1 3.76 |
||||
25. | #103 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Kobrč Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mníšek u Liberce |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:58 (3958) |
+6:12 +22 |
84.6 4.00 |
||||
26. | #96 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Kostelec |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:00 (3960) |
+6:14 +2 |
84.6 4.02 |
||||
27. | #71 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:01 (3961) |
+6:15 +1 |
84.6 4.03 |
||||
28. | #88 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:15 (3975) |
+6:29 +14 |
84.3 4.18 |
||||
29. | #46 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L ZO Kunvald |
A/1300 |
1:06:16 (3976) |
+6:30 +1 |
84.2 4.19 |
||||
30. | #70 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:16 (3976) |
+6:30 +0 |
84.2 4.19 |
||||
31. | #104 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:33 (3993) |
+6:47 +17 |
83.9 4.37 |
||||
32. | #87 |
Dunovský Josef - Effenberger Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:41 (4001) |
+6:55 +8 |
83.7 4.46 |
||||
33. | #76 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:50 (4010) |
+7:04 +9 |
83.5 4.56 |
||||
34. | #72 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:54 (4014) |
+7:08 +4 |
83.4 4.60 |
||||
35. | #101 |
Sekera Rudolf - Veselý František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:39 (4059) |
+7:53 +45 |
82.5 5.08 |
||||
36. | #20 |
Satranský Jiří - Machek Vladimír |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Dvůr Králové |
A>1300 |
1:07:44 (4064) |
+7:58 +5 |
82.4 5.14 |
||||
37. | #49 |
Svoboda Miloš - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Hranice míru Mikulov |
A/1300 |
1:07:46 (4066) |
+8:00 +2 |
82.4 5.16 |
||||
38. | #84 |
Bauer František - Hamšík Daniel sen. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:52 (4072) |
+8:06 +6 |
82.2 5.22 |
||||
39. | #77 |
Sekyra Miloš - Manda Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Úvaly |
N/1300 |
1:08:07 (4087) |
+8:21 +15 |
81.9 5.39 |
||||
40. | #97 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přestavlky |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:14 (4094) |
+8:28 +7 |
81.8 5.46 |
||||
41. | #136 |
Vaverka Pavel - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:20 (4100) |
+8:34 +6 |
81.7 5.53 |
||||
42. | #40 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:52 (4132) |
+9:06 +32 |
81.1 5.87 |
||||
43. | #95 |
Lundák Jaroslav - Spilka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:48 (4188) |
+10:02 +56 |
80.0 6.47 |
||||
44. | #126 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal Stanislav |
Trabant P601 JZD Senice na Hané |
A/700 |
1:10:29 (4229) |
+10:43 +41 |
79.2 6.91 |
||||
45. | #130 |
Macek Karel - Králíček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice |
N/1300 |
1:10:36 (4236) |
+10:50 +7 |
79.1 6.99 |
||||
46. | #90 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS Jednota Plasy |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:37 (4237) |
+10:51 +1 |
79.0 7.00 |
||||
47. | #48 |
Polcar Radko - Feslová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1300 |
1:10:55 (4255) |
+11:09 +18 |
78.7 7.19 |
||||
48. | #51 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Záleský Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sedliště |
N/1300 |
1:10:56 (4256) |
+11:10 +1 |
78.7 7.20 |
||||
49. | #83 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:22 (4282) |
+11:36 +26 |
78.2 7.48 |
||||
50. | #123 |
Klubal Luboš - Zmeškal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK JZD Rynárec |
A/700 |
1:11:27 (4287) |
+11:41 +5 |
78.1 7.54 |
||||
51. | #113 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 |
1:11:39 (4299) |
+11:53 +12 |
77.9 7.66 |
||||
52. | #125 |
Somol Václav - Kotrč Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:11:41 (4301) |
+11:55 +2 |
77.9 7.69 |
||||
53. | #115 |
Kloc Josef - Kloc Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:12:23 (4343) |
+12:37 +42 |
77.1 8.14 |
||||
54. | #116 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Pašková Ludmila |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:12:34 (4354) |
+12:48 +11 |
76.9 8.26 |
||||
55. | #119 |
Malý Miroslav - Šťastný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
1:13:03 (4383) |
+13:17 +29 |
76.4 8.57 |
||||
56. | #120 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:13:59 (4439) |
+14:13 +56 |
75.4 9.17 |
||||
57. | #129 |
Schwarzer Jan - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OSS Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
1:15:37 (4537) |
+15:51 +1:38 |
73.8 10.22 |
||||
58. | #114 |
Palme Čestmír - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
1:17:48 (4668) |
+18:02 +2:11 |
71.7 11.63 |
||||
59. | #38 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:18:02 (4682) |
+18:16 +14 |
71.5 11.78 |
||||
60. | #135 |
Havlík Josef - Lepšík Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 |
1:18:16 (4696) |
+18:30 +14 |
71.3 11.93 |
||||
61. | #61 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 |
1:21:59 (4919) |
+22:13 +3:43 |
68.1 14.33 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #3 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šroufek Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS MSK Chomutov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Hloušek Ota - Konšel Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Dobrá |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #17 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Navrátil Pavel |
Moskvich 1500 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #18 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Pučelík Josef |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Dnešice |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Černík Jaroslav - Hartl Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Pragoiso Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #53 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora |
Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Valenta Libor - Blažek Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Autosport Praha 10 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #65 |
Šašek Petr - Deja Richard |
Škoda 120 LS AS SPID Třemošná |
PSC*** | A/Š120LS | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #66 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Malý Karel - Malá Ivana |
Škoda 120 LS GŘ AP Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #81 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #85 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #91 |
Hampl Jaromír - Neuhäser Jiří |
Škoda AMK JZD Sychrov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #92 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Tesla Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Jednota Plasy |
PSC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #111 |
Vinš Pavel - Brožík Tomáš |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #121 |
Tůma Luboš - Kadlec Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #122 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Starosedlský Hrádek |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 8. 2013]