lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Podbrdská Rallye 1980

19. 7. 1980, Sedliště • asphalt - gravel 66,80 km • Other years
Local Championship A

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#170flagflag Eöllös Juraj
- Hodek Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 RC [KTB 49-59]
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150
52:04
(3124)
77.0
 
2.#150flagflag Berný Jindřich
- Matějka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1600
53:03
(3183)
+59
 +59
75.6
 0.88
3.#136flagflag Křižan Josef
- Fiala Stanislav
icon
Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150
53:19
(3199)
+1:15
 +16
75.2
 1.12
4.#137flagflag Herbolt Vladimír
- Polívka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 100
AK Blovice
A2/1150
53:56
(3236)
+1:52
 +37
74.3
 1.68
5.#154flagflag Kadlec Vladislav
- Haluza Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ZVVZ Milevsko
A2/1600
54:35
(3275)
+2:31
 +39
73.4
 2.26
6.#30flagflag Smolík Karel
- Smolík Petr
icon
Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/700
55:02
(3302)
+2:58
 +27
72.8
 2.66
7.#94flagflag Šibyl Vladimír
- Šibylová Alena
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Praha 1
A1/1300
55:03
(3303)
+2:59
 +1
72.8
 2.68
8.#59flagflag Kopic Josef
- Schmied Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 L
AMK Plzeň - střed
A1/Škoda
55:23
(3323)
+3:19
 +20
72.4
 2.98
9.#44flagflag Kadeřábek Josef
- Tůma Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/Škoda
55:39
(3339)
+3:35
 +16
72.0
 3.22
10.#115flagflag Levora sen. Miroslav
- Vávrovec sen. Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Čachovice
A2/1150
56:05
(3365)
+4:01
 +26
71.5
 3.61
11.#152flagflag Šelmát Stanislav
- Třeštík Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sedliště
A2/1600
56:26
3:00 (3386)
+4:22
 +21
71.0
 3.92
12.#95flagflag David Jiří
- Gaťák Zdeněk
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
56:27
(3387)
+4:23
 +1
71.0
 3.94
13.#31flagflag Fadrný František
- Šampalík Josef
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pačejov
A2/700
57:01
(3421)
+4:57
 +34
70.3
 4.45
14.#40flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Prchlíková Alena
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Vodní stavby Praha 8
A1/Škoda
57:07
(3427)
+5:03
 +6
70.2
 4.54
15.#20flagflag Šmídl Ladislav
- Babický Petr
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A2/700
57:22
(3442)
+5:18
 +15
69.9
 4.76
16.#146flagflag Malec Václav
- Štěpánek Václav
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Cehnice
A2/1600
57:36
(3456)
+5:32
 +14
69.6
 4.97
17.#111flagflag Michálek František
- Spěváček Jiří
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
58:02
(3482)
+5:58
 +26
69.1
 5.36
18.#127flagflag Vojta Ladislav
- Mikšovský Pavel
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150
58:06
(3486)
+6:02
 +4
69.0
 5.42
19.#51flagflag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Vlásenice
A1/Škoda
58:13
(3493)
+6:09
 +7
68.8
 5.52
20.#42flagflag Holeček Zdeněk
- Stehlík Petr
icon
Škoda 110 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
A1/Škoda
58:15
1:00 (3495)
+6:11
 +2
68.8
 5.55
21.#97flagflag Hronek Josef
- Hašek Jan
icon
Fiat 127
AMK ČST Praha
A1/1300
58:22
(3502)
+6:18
 +7
68.7
 5.66
22.#64flagflag Musil Jiří
- Prejza Čestmír
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/Škoda
58:26
(3506)
+6:22
 +4
68.6
 5.72
23.#145flagflag Macek Karel
- Hrdlička Jan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1600
58:32
(3512)
+6:28
 +6
68.5
 5.81
24.#66flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Vacek Dušan
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A1/Škoda
58:33
(3513)
+6:29
 +1
68.5
 5.82
24.#39flagflag Opavský Jaroslav
- Opavský Petr
icon
Škoda 110 LS
VÚMV Praha
A1/Škoda
58:33
(3513)
+6:29
 +0
68.5
 5.82
26.#77flagflag Tůma Václav
- Skrbek Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
Kovošrot Praha 10
A1/Škoda
58:36
(3516)
+6:32
 +3
68.4
 5.87
27.#108flagflag Červený Jiří
- Šťastný Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMRK Plzeň
A1/1600
59:13
(3553)
+7:09
 +37
67.7
 6.42
28.#62flagflag Procházka Milan
- Pekárek Bedřich
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 1
A1/Škoda
59:26
(3566)
+7:22
 +13
67.4
 6.62
29.#49flagflag Kozák Jan
- Schläfer Milan
icon
Škoda 110 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A1/Škoda
59:35
(3575)
+7:31
 +9
67.3
 6.75
30.#74flagflag Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Kahoun František
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mototechna Praha
A1/Škoda
59:39
(3579)
+7:35
 +4
67.2
 6.81
31.#153flagflag Liška Petr
- Liška Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1600
59:59
3:00 (3599)
+7:55
 +20
66.8
 7.11
32.#68flagflag Talman Petr
- Taišl Ladislav
icon
Škoda
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda
1:00:10
(3610)
+8:06
 +11
66.6
 7.28
32.#46flagflag Středa Hynek
- Silný Ivan
icon
Škoda 100 L
ASK Karlovy Vary
A1/Škoda
1:00:10
1:00 (3610)
+8:06
 +0
66.6
 7.28
34.#103flagflag Kubata Vojtěch
- Kopřiva Bořivoj
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK České Budějovice
A1/1600
1:00:22
(3622)
+8:18
 +12
66.4
 7.46
35.#128flagflag Kožnar Vlastimil
- Munk Petr
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150
1:00:27
(3627)
+8:23
 +5
66.3
 7.53
36.#109flagflag Štěpánek Josef
- Korecký Jiří
icon
Dacia
AMK Kaplice
A1/1300
1:00:32
(3632)
+8:28
 +5
66.2
 7.60
37.#54flagflag Hák Martin
- Hora Tomáš
icon
Škoda 110
Autosport Praha 10
A1/Škoda
1:00:39
2:00 (3639)
+8:35
 +7
66.1
 7.71
38.#87flagflag Tuček Rudolf
- Malina Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Úvaly
A1/Škoda
1:01:11
(3671)
+9:07
 +32
65.5
 8.19
39.#120flagflag Vetiška Vladimír
- Vetišková Věra
icon
Škoda 110
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A2/1150
1:01:24
(3684)
+9:20
 +13
65.3
 8.38
40.#81flagflag Trojan Ivan
- Dufek Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Kdyně
A1/Škoda
1:01:51
2:00 (3711)
+9:47
 +27
64.8
 8.79
41.#17flagflag Sýkora Jaroslav
- Gajdoš Vladimír
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A2/700
1:02:47
(3767)
+10:43
 +56
63.8
 9.63
42.#55flagflag Rys František
- Mouca František
icon
Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A1/Škoda
1:03:58
(3838)
+11:54
 +1:11
62.7
 10.69
43.#91flagflag Rychtařík Jan
- Šůstek Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A1/1300
1:04:07
5:00 (3847)
+12:03
 +9
62.5
 10.82
44.#138flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Kroupar Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1600
1:04:22
(3862)
+12:18
 +15
62.3
 11.05
45.#27flagflag Jehlička Vladimír
- Schwangmeier Petr
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/700
1:06:51
9:00 (4011)
+14:47
 +2:29
60.0
 13.28
46.#56flagflag Machaj Jiří
- Červenka Jiří
icon
Škoda
PZO Motokov
A1/Škoda
1:09:13
(4153)
+17:09
 +2:22
57.9
 15.40
47.#29flagflag Pelc Stanislav
- Souček Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
1:09:14
6:00 (4154)
+17:10
 +1
57.9
 15.42
48.#125flagflag Konopásek Pavel
- Bareš František
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150
1:11:08
10:00 (4268)
+19:04
 +1:54
56.3
 17.13
49.#25flagflag Tůma Lumír
- Kratochvíl Ivan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/700
1:11:16
1:00 (4276)
+19:12
 +8
56.2
 17.25
50.#79flagflag Herberger František
- Hromada Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Kaplice
A1/Škoda
1:30:53
28:00 (5453)
+38:49
 +19:37
44.1
 34.87
51.#135flagflag Myška Jan
- Horák Petr
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK ČST Praha
A1/Škoda
1:41:13
32:00 (6073)
+49:09
 +10:20
39.6
 44.15

Retirements

50 (50 on list)
SS3#1flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Kuhn Oto
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/700
Retired
SS1#6flagflag Martan Jan
- Sova Václav
icon
Trabant P601 [PT 49-24]
AMK Zdíkov
A2/700
Accident
SS4#9flagflag Viktora sen. Stanislav
- Písař Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Blatná
A2/700
Retired
SS3#10flagflag Zajíc Pavel
- Holubová Marie
icon
Trabant P601
AMK České Budějovice
A2/700
Retired
SS1#13flagflag Hartl Pavel
- Vacek Dušan
icon
Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/700
Retired
SS6#21flagflag Havelka Jaroslav
- Tůma Tomáš
icon
Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/700
Retired
SS2#23flagflag Prokeš Jan
- Köhler Egon
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A2/700
Retired
SS1#24flagflag Fuk Jiří
- Vávra Zbyněk
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/700
Retired
SS1#26flagflag Povolný Miroslav
- Cekota Antonín
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 9
A2/700
Retired
SS1#28flagflag Chmelík Jaroslav
- Machata Jindřich
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700
Retired
SS4#33flagflag Dohnal Jan
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS3#35flagflag Černý Jan
- Fencl Jiří
icon
Škoda
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS1#41flagflag Březina Jindřich
- Březina Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Nýrsko
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS7#43flagflag Klozar Jaromír
- Hájek Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Blatná
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS3#57flagflag Žáček Josef
- Pelc Václav

AMK ETI Březová
A1/1600
Retired
SS1#60flagflag Šedivý Zdeněk
- Tocháček Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sušice
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS2#61flagflag Kadlec Karel
- Chaluš Lubomír
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS2#65flagflag Meloun Vladimír
- Pícka Václav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS4#67flagflag Kubalík Josef
- Šebesta František
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS2#69flagflag Brabec Miroslav
- Pinkas Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ČZ Strakonice
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS2#71flagflag Borovička Jaroslav
- Blažek František
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Řevnice
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS1#72flagflag Ješetický Tomáš
- Slaběňák Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK ČST Praha
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS5#82flagflag Jelínek Petr
- Musil Stanislav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#85flagflag Březák Miroslav
- Šmíd Petr
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A1/Škoda
Excluded
SS5#89flagflag Kotál Robert
- Šejvl Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ČVUT Praha
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS1#93flagflag Blažek Milan
- Liška Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
Jihočeský AK České Budějovice
A1/1300
Retired
SS7#98flagflag Havlík Vlastimil
- Moller Jiří
icon
Škoda
AMK Staňkov
A1/Škoda
Excluded
SS1#99flagflag Belička Pavel
- Pulinger Milan
icon
Škoda 120 L
AMK Příbram
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS3#100flagflag Kronďák Jiří
- Podskalský Zbyněk
icon
Fiat 128
A1/1300
Retired
SS4#104flagflag Mrázek Emanuel
- Pelz Martin

AMK Kovohutě Mníšek
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#105flagflag Čihař Jan
- Eliáš Antonín
icon
Polski Fiat 125p
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1600
Retired
SS7#107flagflag Procházka Jaroslav
- Vavřík Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A1/1600
Excluded
SS2#116flagflag Šaroch Petr
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#118flagflag Stuchlý Jiří
- Havel Milan
icon
Wartburg 353
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A2/1150
Retired
SS5#124flagflag Valenta Libor
- Potoček Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#126flagflag Fišer Karel
- Kolín Jan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#131flagflag Novák Vladimír
- Bláha Josef
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#133flagflag Batík Jan
- Schinabek Josef
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A2/1150
Retired
SS4#134flagflag Sekera Rudolf
- Jeřábek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS7#140flagflag Čapek Václav
- Benda Václav

A2/1600
Retired
SS1#141flagflag Hlaváč Vladimír
- Malinovský Jindřich
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1600
Retired
SS1#169flagflag Dolák Milan
- Šteflová Marie
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS4#?flagflag Hora Bohuslav
- Zíka Milan
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1600
Retired
SS1#?flagflag Hartman Jaroslav
- Častoral Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A2/1600
Retired
SS3#?flagflag Šívr Miroslav
- Suchopár Václav

A2/1600
Retired
SS3#?flagflag Homolka Pavel
- Homolka Jan
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1600
Retired
SS4#?flagflag Turek Jaromír
- Jaroš Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
JZD ČSSP Zbiroh
A2/1600
Retired
SS1#?flagflag Prášek Josef
- Strouhal Josef
icon
Škoda 110 LS
JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic
A1/Škoda
Retired
SS5#?flagflag Henzl Ladislav
- Rozhoň Karel
icon
Škoda
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1600
Retired
SS3#?flagflag Černý Jiří
- Honzík Karel
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Příbram
A2/1600
Retired
Added by:Jiří Hejčl [8. 2. 2017]