Rallye Beskydy 1985
8. 6. 1985, Frýdek-Místek • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #44 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 |
35:33 (2133) |
||||||
2. | #19 |
Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk |
Zastava 1100 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 |
36:18 (2178) |
+45 +45 |
|||||
3. | #16 |
Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 |
36:41 (2201) |
+1:08 +23 |
|||||
4. | #41 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 OKR Důl Stařič |
A/1300 |
36:57 (2217) |
+1:24 +16 |
|||||
5. | #33 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 |
36:59 (2219) |
+1:26 +2 |
|||||
6. | #5 |
Hartl Pavel - Ziera Harald |
Zastava 101 S ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/1600 |
37:16 (2236) |
+1:43 +17 |
|||||
7. | #14 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Kušner Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 |
37:16 (2236) |
+1:43 +0 |
|||||
8. | #87 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Plíšek Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brno-město |
A/Š120LS |
37:20 (2240) |
+1:47 +4 |
|||||
9. | #30 |
Kovařík Jiří - Prudík Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 |
37:35 (2255) |
+2:02 +15 |
|||||
10. | #23 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
37:38 0:40 (2258) |
+2:05 +3 |
|||||
11. | #71 |
Novák Jaroslav - Dvořák Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
37:43 (2263) |
+2:10 +5 |
|||||
12. | #60 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
37:52 (2272) |
+2:19 +9 |
|||||
13. | #47 |
Sum Michal sen. - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
37:52 (2272) |
+2:19 +0 |
|||||
14. | #31 |
Kůdela Josef - Filák Luboš |
JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 |
37:58 (2278) |
+2:25 +6 |
|||||
15. | #83 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Kotas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS |
37:59 (2279) |
+2:26 +1 |
|||||
16. | #74 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vyškov |
A/Š120LS |
38:07 (2287) |
+2:34 +8 |
|||||
17. | #61 |
Jankůj Josef - Světlíková Jarmila |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
38:10 (2290) |
+2:37 +3 |
|||||
18. | #4 |
Klement Pavel - Víšková Šárka |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A/1600 |
38:14 (2294) |
+2:41 +4 |
|||||
19. | #90 |
Břinek Luboš - Brumla František |
Škoda 120 LS Zbrojovka Brno |
A/Š120LS |
38:16 (2296) |
+2:43 +2 |
|||||
20. | #72 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/Š120LS |
38:20 (2300) |
+2:47 +4 |
|||||
21. | #18 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
AMK Haná Olomouc |
A/1300 |
38:21 (2301) |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
22. | #40 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
38:28 (2308) |
+2:55 +7 |
|||||
23. | #25 |
Zonek Igor - Černý Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
38:29 (2309) |
+2:56 +1 |
|||||
24. | #2 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Papula Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
38:30 (2310) |
+2:57 +1 |
|||||
25. | #86 |
Pravda Pavel - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
38:35 (2315) |
+3:02 +5 |
|||||
26. | #57 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
38:39 (2319) |
+3:06 +4 |
|||||
27. | #26 |
Mariánek Jiří - Oprchal Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
38:39 (2319) |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
28. | #34 |
Hora Zbyněk - Kvaček Milan |
Zastava 101 S Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
38:49 (2329) |
+3:16 +10 |
|||||
29. | #62 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
39:18 (2358) |
+3:45 +29 |
|||||
30. | #59 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
39:33 (2373) |
+4:00 +15 |
|||||
31. | #65 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kubičík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
39:40 0:40 (2380) |
+4:07 +7 |
|||||
32. | #58 |
Tic Jindřich - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
39:45 (2385) |
+4:12 +5 |
|||||
33. | #84 |
Němeček Radek - Mléčka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staré Město |
A/Š120LS |
39:59 (2399) |
+4:26 +14 |
|||||
34. | #17 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Rotter Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šumperk |
A/1300 |
40:09 (2409) |
+4:36 +10 |
|||||
35. | #94 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
40:15 (2415) |
+4:42 +6 |
|||||
36. | #76 |
Laitoch Pavel - Černotík Petr |
Škoda 120 LS RH Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
40:22 0:10 (2422) |
+4:49 +7 |
|||||
37. | #78 |
Galia Lumír - Hezký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS |
40:26 1:00 (2426) |
+4:53 +4 |
|||||
38. | #82 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Slušovice |
A/Š120LS |
40:55 (2455) |
+5:22 +29 |
|||||
39. | #38 |
Pláteník Robert - Lehký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/1300 |
40:58 (2458) |
+5:25 +3 |
|||||
40. | #79 |
Křivák Roman - Siegl Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
41:04 (2464) |
+5:31 +6 |
|||||
41. | #28 |
Vrbecký Zdeněk st. - Fratrič Marcel |
|
A/1300 |
41:17 (2477) |
+5:44 +13 |
|||||
42. | #77 |
Kaštovský Oldřich - Lachman Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Klimkovice |
A/Š120LS |
41:20 (2480) |
+5:47 +3 |
|||||
43. | #102 |
Randus Jaroslav - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OÚNZ Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
41:56 (2516) |
+6:23 +36 |
|||||
44. | #89 |
Malý Jaroslav - Pohl Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS |
42:11 (2531) |
+6:38 +15 |
|||||
45. | #66 |
Holub Roman - Gromeš Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
42:13 (2533) |
+6:40 +2 |
|||||
46. | #85 |
Kysela Josef - Víšek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS |
42:25 (2545) |
+6:52 +12 |
|||||
47. | #97 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Švercl Jan |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/700 |
42:44 (2564) |
+7:11 +19 |
|||||
48. | #103 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
A/700 |
43:13 (2593) |
+7:40 +29 |
|||||
49. | #110 |
Polách Rostislav - Čeperko Ivan |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 |
43:18 (2598) |
+7:45 +5 |
|||||
50. | #113 |
Lunga Roman - Krůžela Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A/700 |
43:18 (2598) |
+7:45 +0 |
|||||
51. | #95 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Trabant P601 JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/700 |
44:00 (2640) |
+8:27 +42 |
|||||
52. | #98 |
Novák Vladimír - Hašlar Milan |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
44:01 (2641) |
+8:28 +1 |
|||||
53. | #42 |
Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
44:37 (2677) |
+9:04 +36 |
|||||
54. | #55 |
Manderla Petr - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
45:56 (2756) |
+10:23 +1:19 |
|||||
55. | #100 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 |
46:26 (2786) |
+10:53 +30 |
|||||
56. | #112 |
Molčan Zdeněk - Hájek Oldřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Šumperk |
A/700 |
47:23 2:00 (2843) |
+11:50 +57 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #11 |
Strnad Radoslav - Kovář Jiří |
AMK Brno-město |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #12 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radslavice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #36 |
Fabián Aleš - Kvasnica Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Studénka |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #39 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #63 |
Liberda Ivo - Adamus Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS OKR Důl Stařič |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #68 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #69 |
Červenka Jaroslav - Skarlatos Vasil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #70 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Mencl Věroslav - Novák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Řihák Pavel - Šnirch Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
BMM*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #81 |
Bek Svatopluk - Hrubý Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Sigma Hranice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Stromšík Josef - Stromšík Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #111 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Švinc Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #114 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [23. 9. 2013]