7. Rallye Lužické Hory 1986
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1986, Hrádek nad Nisou • asphalt - gravel 114.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #29 |
Švec Jiří - Horejš Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Spoje Strakonice |
A/1300 |
1:19:43 (4783) |
86.3 |
|||||
2. | #30 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Babický Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 OPBH Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:21:38 (4898) |
+1:55 +1:55 |
84.2 1.00 |
||||
3. | #55 |
Jurčík Martin - Kučera Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:22:50 (4970) |
+3:07 +1:12 |
83.0 1.63 |
||||
4. | #26 |
Machaň Jaromír - Jirásek Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACB*** | A/1300 |
1:23:13 (4993) |
+3:30 +23 |
82.6 1.83 |
|||
5. | #24 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
1:23:41 (5021) |
+3:58 +28 |
82.2 2.08 |
|||
6. | #34 |
Homola Jindřich - Čejka Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:24:47 0:20 (5087) |
+5:04 +1:06 |
81.1 2.65 |
||||
7. | #31 |
Kopelent Zdeněk - Běloch Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
1:25:34 (5134) |
+5:51 +47 |
80.4 3.06 |
||||
8. | #28 |
Dolejš Petr - Dolejšová Olga |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:25:37 (5137) |
+5:54 +3 |
80.3 3.09 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kroh Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
CVB*** | A/1300 |
1:26:03 (5163) |
+6:20 +26 |
79.9 3.32 |
|||
10. | #54 |
Ješetický Tomáš - Brychta Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK ČST Praha |
A/1300 |
1:26:39 (5199) |
+6:56 +36 |
79.4 3.63 |
||||
11. | #60 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Liška Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mníšek u Liberce |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
1:30:02 2:40 (5402) |
+10:19 +3:23 |
76.4 5.40 |
|||
12. | #53 |
Záleský Pavel - Lád Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Pačejov |
A/1300 |
1:33:36 1:40 (5616) |
+13:53 +3:34 |
73.5 7.27 |
||||
13. | #51 |
Lačňák Jaroslav - Richtr Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 DP Metro Praha |
A/1300 |
1:34:39 0:20 (5679) |
+14:56 +1:03 |
72.6 7.82 |
||||
14. | #41 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Vondrouš Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 Autoškola Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:40:58 (6058) |
+21:15 +6:19 |
68.1 11.13 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
LBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Šroufek Jaroslav - Fous Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 OPBH Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #35 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Aquacentrum Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Odl Miroslav - Straka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Brabec Jiří - Pašková Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Volenice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Pánek Petr - Synáček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Kolaříková Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/1300 | Retired |