50. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2013
ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Sachsen #1
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2013, Stollberg • asphalt 122.82 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #33 |
Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
KUS***
|
DIV9 |
1:26:25.2 |
85.3 |
||||
2. | #53 |
Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
CHA***
|
DIV9 |
1:26:49.6 |
+24.4 +24.4 |
84.9 0.20 |
|||
3. | #47 |
Dinkel Dominik - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Nordbayern |
CO ***
|
DIV9 |
1:27:14.6 |
+49.4 +25.0 |
84.5 0.40 |
|||
4. | #38 |
Pusch Patrick - Patzig Robert |
Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
DIV9 |
1:27:34.1 |
+1:08.9 +19.5 |
84.2 0.56 |
|||
5. | #30 |
Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
ERB***
|
DIV9 |
1:27:44.4 |
+1:19.2 +10.3 |
84.0 0.64 |
|||
6. | #44 |
Larsen Simon - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole |
Opel Adam Cup Opel Danmark |
|
DIV9 |
1:27:57.2 |
+1:32.0 +12.8 |
83.8 0.75 |
|||
7. | #37 |
Wolf Leo - Zenz Dennis |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
KEH***
|
DIV9 |
1:29:39.7 0:40 |
+3:14.5 +1:42.5 |
82.2 1.58 |
|||
8. | #48 |
Becher Marcel - Hahn Lennart |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H V***
|
DIV9 |
1:30:25.9 |
+4:00.7 +46.2 |
81.5 1.96 |
|||
9. | #46 |
Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel |
Opel Adam Cup |
NK ***
|
DIV9 |
1:30:33.4 |
+4:08.2 +7.5 |
81.4 2.02 |
|||
10. | #51 |
Krusch Benjamin - Schuchmann Jens |
Opel Adam Cup AMC Gießen |
LIP***
|
DIV9 |
1:31:13.4 |
+4:48.2 +40.0 |
80.8 2.35 |
|||
11. | #43 |
Satorius Björn - Grimberg Hans-Joachim |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DA ***
|
DIV9 |
1:31:41.3 |
+5:16.1 +27.9 |
80.4 2.57 |
|||
12. | #42 |
Glöde Sönke - Metz Eckhard |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KB ***
|
DIV9 |
1:35:16.6 1:10 |
+8:51.4 +3:35.3 |
77.3 4.33 |
|||
13. | #40 |
Broda Timo - Möhrpahl Heinke |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
SN ***
|
DIV9 |
1:36:14.8 |
+9:49.6 +58.2 |
76.6 4.80 |
|||
14. | #39 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Eichenauer Marcel |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
USI***
|
DIV9 |
1:37:30.3 |
+11:05.1 +1:15.5 |
75.6 5.42 |
|||
15. | #49 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Johannhardt Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup |
MI ***
|
DIV9 |
1:40:58.6 2:30 |
+14:33.4 +3:28.3 |
73.0 7.11 |
|||
16. | #45 |
Schulz Melanie - Gläser Anke |
Opel Adam Cup |
GP ***
|
DIV9 |
1:44:03.5 5:00 |
+17:38.3 +3:04.9 |
70.8 8.62 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS10 | #32 |
Wendt Marcel - Papenfuß Kay |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #35 |
Griebel Felix - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
UL ***
|
DIV9 | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #41 |
Reich Philipp - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
A P***
|
DIV9 | Retired |