Rally Belye Nochi - Russia Cup 2013
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2013, Lahdenpohja • gravel 89.28 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #73 |
Solntsev Sergey - Alekseev Aleksey |
Ford Fiesta |
K73*** | 1600N |
51:46.2 |
103.5 |
||||
2. | #48 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Grechko Anton |
Renault Sandero |
1600N |
52:44.2 |
+58.0 +58.0 |
101.6 0.65 |
||||
3. | #75 |
Fedorov Dmitriy - Katunin Roman |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
53:46.3 |
+2:00.1 +1:02.1 |
99.6 1.35 |
||||
4. | #79 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
1600N |
54:13.2 |
+2:27.0 +26.9 |
98.8 1.65 |
||||
5. | #57 |
Linitskiy Timur - Rvachev Alexandr |
Ford Fiesta |
1600N |
55:03.4 |
+3:17.2 +50.2 |
97.3 2.21 |
||||
6. | #89 |
Alekseev Sergey - Vasilyev Alexandr |
Renault Logan Cup |
P14*** | 1600N |
55:17.3 |
+3:31.1 +13.9 |
96.9 2.36 |
|||
7. | #77 |
Terentyev Sergey - Potapov Vasiliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
K82*** | 1600N |
56:14.8 1:00 |
+4:28.6 +57.5 |
95.2 3.01 |
|||
8. | #95 |
Vinogradov Evgeniy - Kosarskiy Mikhail |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
57:44.3 0:50 |
+5:58.1 +1:29.5 |
92.8 4.01 |
||||
9. | #101 |
Mironova Anastasia - Krylov Alexey |
Ford Fiesta ST |
A08*** | 1600N |
57:47.3 |
+6:01.1 +3.0 |
92.7 4.04 |
|||
10. | #97 |
Shlyamin Alexey - Lysyuk Sergey |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
58:41.7 |
+6:55.5 +54.4 |
91.3 4.65 |
||||
11. | #102 |
Nasonov Vitaliy - Bolshakov Aleksandr |
Lada VAZ 21054 |
1600N |
58:49.2 |
+7:03.0 +7.5 |
91.1 4.74 |
||||
12. | #90 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Kolomiets Andrey |
Lada Samara 21086 |
1600N |
59:30.4 |
+7:44.2 +41.2 |
90.0 5.20 |
||||
13. | #96 |
Bakhteev Oleg - Sokolov Arkadiy |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:00:16.1 |
+8:29.9 +45.7 |
88.9 5.71 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#55 |
Kashtanov Alexey - Prikhodyko Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#59 |
Deshin Alexey - Zatushevskiy Alexey | Renault Logan Cup | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#61 |
Yumatov Alexey - Nikolaeva Lydia | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Accident | |||||||
#62 |
Khachaturov Georgiy - Lotko Safoniy | Renault Logan Cup | 1600N | Accident | |||||||
#74 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#78 |
Novoselov Petr - Sinitskiy Vitaliy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Electrical | |||||||
#87 |
Shustrov Boris - Trutnev Gennadiy | Lada VAZ 2112 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Prokhorov Roman - Prokhorov Semen | Renault Logan Cup | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Segediy Aleksandr - Arsenyev Dmitriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Kozlov Pavel - Koksharov Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#104 |
Podlesnov Dmitriy - Kalinin Konstantin | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#108 |
Nikitin Sergey - Gamazin Denis | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [23. 6. 2013]