ADAC Rallye Deutschland National 2013
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2013, Trier • asphalt 231.75 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #220 |
Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael |
Opel Adam Cup |
TÜ***
|
AD |
2:43:24.2 |
85.1 |
||||
2. | #221 |
Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
KUS***
|
AD |
2:45:22.4 |
+1:58.2 +1:58.2 |
84.1 0.51 |
|||
3. | #222 |
Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
ERB***
|
AD |
2:48:26.5 |
+5:02.3 +3:04.1 |
82.6 1.30 |
|||
4. | #225 |
Dinkel Dominik - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Nordbayern |
CO ***
|
AD |
2:50:08.1 |
+6:43.9 +1:41.6 |
81.7 1.74 |
|||
5. | #234 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
USI***
|
AD |
2:51:58.4 |
+8:34.2 +1:50.3 |
80.9 2.22 |
|||
6. | #229 |
Wolf Leo - Zenz Dennis |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
KEH***
|
AD |
2:52:04.7 |
+8:40.5 +6.3 |
80.8 2.25 |
|||
7. | #230 |
Broda Timo - Möhrpahl Heinke |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
SN ***
|
AD |
2:52:53.2 |
+9:29.0 +48.5 |
80.4 2.46 |
|||
8. | #228 |
Larsen Simon - Anker Jens-Christian |
Opel Adam Cup Opel Danmark |
|
AD |
2:53:46.2 2:00 |
+10:22.0 +53.0 |
80.0 2.68 |
|||
9. | #240 |
Krusch Benjamin - Heusner Meike |
Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
AD |
2:53:54.8 |
+10:30.6 +8.6 |
80.0 2.72 |
|||
10. | #241 |
Reich Philipp - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
A P***
|
AD |
2:54:50.3 |
+11:26.1 +55.5 |
79.5 2.96 |
|||
11. | #233 |
Ennser Fabian - Spannbauer Peter |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
PA ***
|
AD |
2:55:50.1 |
+12:25.9 +59.8 |
79.1 3.22 |
|||
12. | #232 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Hanak Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
AD |
2:56:06.5 |
+12:42.3 +16.4 |
79.0 3.29 |
|||
13. | #227 |
Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel |
Opel Adam Cup |
NK ***
|
AD |
2:56:35.8 |
+13:11.6 +29.3 |
78.7 3.42 |
|||
14. | #242 |
Glöde Sönke - Kunze Uwe |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KB ***
|
AD |
2:58:59.4 |
+15:35.2 +2:23.6 |
77.7 4.04 |
|||
15. | #224 |
Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
CHA***
|
AD |
3:00:45.4 |
+17:21.2 +1:46.0 |
76.9 4.49 |
|||
16. | #238 |
Schulz Melanie - Wüstenhagen Katharina |
Opel Adam Cup |
GP ***
|
AD |
3:01:47.2 |
+18:23.0 +1:01.8 |
76.5 4.76 |
|||
17. | #236 |
Becher Marcel - Sebralla Peter |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H V***
|
AD |
3:02:37.9 |
+19:13.7 +50.7 |
76.1 4.98 |
|||
18. | #239 |
Reiter Thomas - Reiter Johannes |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
KF ***
|
AD |
3:13:38.1 |
+30:13.9 +11:00.2 |
71.8 7.83 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS10 | #223 |
Niegel Florian - Fuchs Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Nordbayern |
BT ***
|
AD | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #226 |
Pusch Patrick - Patzig Robert | Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
AD | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #231 |
Griebel Felix - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
UL ***
|
AD | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #235 |
Wendt Marcel - Papenfuß Kay |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
AD | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #237 |
Satorius Björn - Röhm Björn |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DA ***
|
AD | Retired |