15. Int. ADAC/PRS Rallye Berlin-Brandenburg 1999
19. 3. – 20. 3. 1999, Dahlewitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • asphalt 113.40 km • total distance including road sections - 495.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #47 |
Dobberkau Olaf - Weiss Nicole |
Opel Astra GSi 16V ADAC Pfalz |
HBN*** | N3 |
1:15:06 |
90.6 |
||||
2. | #55 |
Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
1:15:53 |
+47 +47 |
89.7 0.41 |
||||
3. | #52 |
Zehetmaier Peter - Marx Bernd |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 RG Rosenheim e.V. |
TS *** | N3 |
1:16:05 0:10 |
+59 +12 |
89.4 0.52 |
|||
4. | #56 |
Richter Axel - Porrmann Peggy |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
AZE*** | N3 |
1:16:07 |
+1:01 +2 |
89.4 0.54 |
|||
5. | #48 |
Teubner Thomas - Beese Steffen |
Renault Clio Williams |
EF *** | N3 |
1:16:09 |
+1:03 +2 |
89.3 0.56 |
|||
6. | #61 |
Dressel Marko - Höch Mario |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
1:16:15 |
+1:09 +6 |
89.2 0.61 |
||||
7. | #77 |
Stapel Michael - Haase Ute |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
ME-*** | N3 |
1:16:49 |
+1:43 +34 |
88.6 0.91 |
|||
8. | #65 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
STL*** | N3 |
1:17:27 0:10 |
+2:21 +38 |
87.9 1.24 |
|||
9. | #79 |
Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
RE-*** | N3 |
1:17:36 0:10 |
+2:30 +9 |
87.7 1.32 |
|||
10. | #62 |
Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 ADAC Württemberg |
AZE*** | N3 |
1:17:39 |
+2:33 +3 |
87.6 1.35 |
|||
11. | #54 |
Wahl Harald - Schmid Jochen |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 MSC Gaildorf |
N3 |
1:17:40 |
+2:34 +1 |
87.6 1.36 |
||||
12. | #64 |
Pfeßdorf Christian - Müller Marco |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
1:17:41 |
+2:35 +1 |
87.6 1.37 |
||||
13. | #67 |
Stollner Olivier - Griesser Stephan |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
1:18:27 |
+3:21 +46 |
86.7 1.77 |
||||
14. | #76 |
Guist Michael - Kießling Wolfgang |
Renault Clio Williams |
ANA*** | N3 |
1:18:54 |
+3:48 +27 |
86.2 2.01 |
|||
15. | #53 |
Möckl Martin - Hager Jürgen |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
PA *** | N3 |
1:19:01 |
+3:55 +7 |
86.1 2.07 |
|||
16. | #68 |
Kordus Hartmut - Schneer Markus |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
LDS*** | N3 |
1:19:12 |
+4:06 +11 |
85.9 2.17 |
|||
17. | #75 |
Mansfeld Andreas - Hartmann Klaus |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 |
DA *** | N3 |
1:19:20 |
+4:14 +8 |
85.8 2.24 |
|||
18. | #74 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Astrid |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
SPN*** | N3 |
1:19:38 |
+4:32 +18 |
85.4 2.40 |
|||
19. | #63 |
Petzold Monika - Scholz Petra |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 AMC Arzbach |
L-V*** | N3 |
1:19:50 |
+4:44 +12 |
85.2 2.50 |
|||
20. | #51 |
Post Frank - Grimberg Hans-Joachim |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
SÜ*** | N3 |
1:22:01 |
+6:55 +2:11 |
83.0 3.66 |
|||
21. | #59 |
Schmidt Christian - Springmann Heimo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
HI-*** | N3 |
1:22:05 |
+6:59 +4 |
82.9 3.69 |
|||
22. | #70 |
Lewandowski Matthias - Leue Andreas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
1:22:48 |
+7:42 +43 |
82.2 4.07 |
||||
23. | #71 |
Schatz Michael - Weckheuer Marco |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 VCB Berlin |
AZ *** | N3 |
1:24:56 |
+9:50 +2:08 |
80.1 5.20 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#50 |
Stockhammer Martin - Roth Gabriele |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 ADAC Südbayern |
AZE*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Walz Marco - Baust Uta | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | K M*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Birr Niklas - Schulze Mandy |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg |
AZE*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
Hees Thomas - Fuchs Thomas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 AMC Arzbach |
WW-*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
Lerch Peter - Glasewald Reiner | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | SFA*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#69 |
Zorn Stephanie - Stehr Christina | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Dahlke Joachim - Schilla Olav |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
HD *** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Weißflog Michael - Krön Manfred-Reginald |
Opel Astra GSi 16V DD-Junior-Cup |
ASZ*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#80 |
Brühl Enrico - Pöpel Anke | Opel Astra GSi 16V | WAK*** | N3 | Retired |
15. Rallye Berlin-Brandenburg 1999
rallylodix]
rallylodix]