lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

41. Rajd Polski 1984

6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Wrocław • asphalt 327,70 km • Other years
ERC #29 (coef 2)CoPaF #6

Final results

finished: 25 (25 on list)
1.#3flagflag Carlsson Ingvar
- Melander Benny
icon Mazda RX-7
B
B-10
3:43:58
87.8
 
2.#18flagflag Vukovich Sergey
- Zvingevits
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B
B-9
3:58:35
+14:37
 +14:37
82.4
 2.68
3.#38flagflag Koper Andrzej
- Gęborys Krzysztof
icon Renault 5 Alpine
A6/7
A-6
4:02:44
+18:46
 +4:09
81.0
 3.44
4.#26flagflag Moskovskich Viktor
- Girdauskas Arvydas
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B
B-9
4:04:22
+20:24
 +1:38
80.5
 3.74
5.#10flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Monchev Nikolay
icon Nissan 240 RS
B12
B-10
4:08:29
+24:31
 +4:07
79.1
 4.49
6.#30flagflag Tumalevičius Eugenijus
- Videika Pranas
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B
B-9
4:08:51
+24:53
 +22
79.0
 4.56
7.#20flagflag Hristov Slavcho
- Radev Stoyan
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B10/11
B-9
4:09:50
+25:52
 +59
78.7
 4.74
8.#44flagflag Polak Wiktor
- Bajorska Małgorzata
icon Talbot Sunbeam TI
A
A-6
4:11:37
+27:39
 +1:47
78.1
 5.06
9.#41flagflag Przybylski Paweł
- Sadowski Marek
icon FSO Polonez 1600
A
A-6
4:14:02
+30:04
 +2:25
77.4
 5.51
10.#15flagflag Petrov Georgi
- Tonev Ivan
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B10/11
B-9
4:14:03
+30:05
 +1
77.4
 5.51
11.#43flagflag Wozowicz Bogdan
- Wojciechowski Jan
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
A
A-6
4:15:28
+31:30
 +1:25
77.0
 5.77
12.#16flagflag Hideg János
- Bán Attila
icon Lada VFTS
B
B-9
4:15:45
+31:47
 +17
76.9
 5.82
13.#6flagflag Krupa Błażej
- Mystkowski Piotr
icon Renault 11 Turbo
A
A-6
4:21:55
+37:57
 +6:10
75.1
 6.95
14.#51flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
A
A-5
4:27:00
+43:02
 +5:05
73.6
 7.88
15.#42flagflag Białowąs Andrzej
- Kujawińska - Łasisz Małgorzata
icon FSO 1600
A
A-6
4:27:47
+43:49
 +47
73.4
 8.02
16.#62flagflag Határ Marián
- Čulák Dušan
icon Škoda 120 LS
A
A-5
4:29:34
+45:36
 +1:47
72.9
 8.35
17.#28flagflag Veselinov Hristo
- Veselinov Plamen
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B
B-9
4:30:12
+46:14
 +38
72.8
 8.47
18.#70flagflag Witkowicz Andrzej
- Oziębło Marek
icon Ford Escort RS1600i
N
N-2
4:32:48
+48:50
 +2:36
72.1
 8.94
19.#55flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 LS (MOB 59-93)
A
A-5
4:35:21
+51:23
 +2:33
71.4
 9.41
20.#58flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon Škoda 120 LS
A
A-5
4:37:09
+53:11
 +1:48
70.9
 9.74
21.#73flagflag Andre-Poyaud Michel
- Rambert Ch
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N
N-1
4:40:32
+56:34
 +3:23
70.1
 10.36
22.#64flagflag Weichsel Ulrich
- Kiessling Wolfgang
icon Trabant P601
A
A-5
4:43:30
+59:32
 +2:58
69.4
 10.90
23.#54flagflag Ryndak Marek
- Kwiatek Tadeusz
icon Lada VAZ 21011
A
A-5
4:43:55
+59:57
 +25
69.3
 10.98
24.#31flagflag Wyka Stanisław
- Piekarski Karol
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
B
B-9
4:49:29
+1:05:31
 +5:34
67.9
 12.00
25.#65flagflag Szerla Janusz
- Janarek Krzysztof
icon Polski Fiat 126p 650
A
A-5
5:01:23
+1:17:25
 +11:54
65.2
 14.17

Retirements

29 (29 on list)
SS24#4flagflag Bublewicz Marian
- Żyszkowski Ryszard
icon FSO Polonez 2000
OBR FSO
B10/11
B-9
Retired
SS2#5flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Tandari János
icon Renault 5 Turbo
B11
B-9
Retired
SS22#8flagflag Droogmans Robert
- Joosten Ronny
icon Porsche 911 SC RS (CCD-621)
B12
B-10
Accident
SS15#9flagflag Fölling Franz
- Pfeiffer Wolfgang
icon Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
B
B-10
Retired
SS7#11flagflag Karlsson Jan-Ake
- Bengtsson J
icon Opel Manta B
B
B-9
Retired
SS11#12flagflag Soots Vallo
- Putmaker Toomas
icon Lada VFTS
B
B-9
Retired
SS4#14flagflag Polak Adam
- Kabulski Romuald Zbigniew
icon FSO Polonez 2000
B
B-9
Retired
SS4#17flagflag Granica Ryszard
- Sajkiewicz Andrzej
icon Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
B
B-9
Retired
SS2#21flagflag Maruzsi László
- Kaszas Lászlo
icon Lada VFTS
B
B-9
Retired
SS5#22flagflag Krachulec Mirosław
- Kusiak Marek
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
B
B-9
Retired
SS5#23flagflag Tammeka Joel
- Kulgevee Ants
icon Lada VFTS
B
B-9
Retired
SS18#24flagflag Velikov Valeri
- Iliev Zlatan
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B
B-9
Retired
SS4#27flagflag Kostrzak Mariusz
- Klaiman Paweł
icon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
B
B-9
Retired
SS1#29flagflag Hornik Ryszard
- Zalewski Zygmunt
icon Opel Kadett
B
B-9
Retired
SS3#32flagflag Nedialkov Todor
- Yordanov Atanas
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
B
B-9
Retired
SS9#34flagflag Pajdak Jerzy
- Bernecki Wojciech
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
B
B-9
Retired
SS9#35flagflag Dolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2105
B
B-9
Retired
SS14#36flagflag Wierzbołowski Jerzy
- Błaszkiewicz Janusz
icon Fiat 128
B
B-9
Retired
SS9#40flagflag Ważny Józef
- Gosecki M
icon FSO 1600
A
A-6
Retired
SS3#46flagflag Panicz Jerzy
- Witkowski Artur
icon FSO Polonez 2000
A
A-6
Retired
SS1#52flagflag Grube Wolfgang
- Schmidtchen Roland
icon Wartburg 353
A
A-5
Retired
SS11#56flagflag Köppe Dieter
- Bunk Klaus
icon Wartburg 353 W
A
A-5
Retired
SS8#60flagflag Uth Eberhard
- Lichtenberg A
icon Wartburg 353
A
A-5
Retired
SS1#61flagflag Gac Grzegorz
- Sobecki Dariusz
icon Polski Fiat 125p
A
A-5
Retired
SS14#63flagflag Tilch Olaf
- von Nessen Bernd
icon Wartburg 353 W
A
A-5
Retired
SS7#66flagflag Ficker Frank
- Leonhardt Rainer
icon Trabant P601
A
A-5
Retired
SS17#69flagflag Andre-Poyaud Christophe
- Paysan-Mayet T
icon Peugeot 104 ZS
N
N-2
Retired
SS8#71flagflag Poletyło Dariusz
- Chałas Romuald
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
N
N-2
Retired
SS1#72flagflag Betlej Tadeusz
- Wróbel Piotr
icon Renault 5 TS
N
N-2
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [2. 2. 2013]
Updated by:Jiří Hejčl [12. 11. 2014]
-->